2019 RPPPPL Christmas Invitational

Updated 9:47pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Josh Yarusinsky
(bye)
Jon Edwards 18
Jeremiah Summers 21
Kaylin Satterfield
(bye)
(bye)
Rebecca Small
David Sandquist
(bye)
(bye)
Emily Moody
Heath Satterfield 21
Ethan Wutka 13
(bye)
Ed
Daniel Brown
(bye)
Ryan Willoughby 21
Amber Smith 5
John OBrien
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Pifer
Braddon Tesner
(bye)
(bye)
Jordan Kirschke
Chelsea Clemens 13
Stephen Donovan 21
(bye)
Paula Hermann
Josh Yarusinsky 10
A
Jeremiah Summers 21
Kaylin Satterfield 8
B
Rebecca Small 21
David Sandquist 21
C
Emily Moody 9
Heath Satterfield 21
D
Ed 19
Daniel Brown 4
E
Ryan Willoughby 21
John OBrien 8
F
Randy Pifer 21
Braddon Tesner 17
G
Jordan Kirschke 21
Stephen Donovan 21
H
Paula Hermann 14
Jeremiah Summers 21
I
Rebecca Small 13
David Sandquist 21
J
Heath Satterfield 17
Ryan Willoughby 21
K
Randy Pifer 7
Jordan Kirschke 21
L
Stephen Donovan 15
Jeremiah Summers 21
M
David Sandquist 17
Ryan Willoughby 21
N
Jordan Kirschke 13
Jeremiah Summers 20
O
Ryan Willoughby 22
Ryan Willoughby 21
David Sandquist 16
Ryan Willoughby
(bye)
Jon Edwards
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ethan Wutka
(bye)
(bye)
Amber Smith
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chelsea Clemens
(bye)
Jon Edwards 21
H
Paula Hermann 10
(bye)
G
Braddon Tesner
(bye)
F
John OBrien
Ethan Wutka 19
E
Daniel Brown 21
Amber Smith 8
D
Ed 21
(bye)
C
Emily Moody
(bye)
B
Kaylin Satterfield
Chelsea Clemens 21
A
Josh Yarusinsky 23
Jon Edwards 19
Braddon Tesner 21
John OBrien 17
Daniel Brown 21
Ed 21
Emily Moody 17
Kaylin Satterfield 21
Josh Yarusinsky 16
Braddon Tesner 17
J
Heath Satterfield 21
Daniel Brown
I
Rebecca Small
Ed 6
L
Stephen Donovan 21
Kaylin Satterfield 12
K
Randy Pifer 21
Heath Satterfield 21
Daniel Brown 8
Stephen Donovan 21
Randy Pifer 6
Heath Satterfield 14
N
Jordan Kirschke 21
Stephen Donovan 9
M
David Sandquist 21
Jordan Kirschke 12
David Sandquist 21
David Sandquist 21
O
Jeremiah Summers 15
David Sandquist

1st

  Ryan Willoughby

2nd

  David Sandquist

3rd

  Jeremiah Summers

4th

  Jordan Kirschke

5th

  Heath Satterfield

  Stephen Donovan

7th

  Daniel Brown

  Randy Pifer

9th

  Braddon Tesner

  Rebecca Small

  Ed

  Kaylin Satterfield

13th

  Jon Edwards

  John OBrien

  Emily Moody

  Josh Yarusinsky

17th

  Paula Hermann

  Ethan Wutka

  Amber Smith

  Chelsea Clemens

Final

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
David Sandquist 16 L 06:19

Elimination Final

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Jeremiah Summers 15 L 05:52

Elimination Semi-final

Jordan Kirschke 12 L vs.
David Sandquist 21 W 04:40

Winners Final

Jeremiah Summers 20 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 22 W 07:26

Elimination 6

Heath Satterfield 14 L vs.
Jordan Kirschke 21 W 06:02

Stephen Donovan 9 L vs.
David Sandquist 21 W 04:45

Elimination 5

Heath Satterfield 21 W vs.
Daniel Brown 8 L 06:39

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Randy Pifer 6 L 06:12

Winners Semi-finals

Jeremiah Summers 21 W vs.
David Sandquist 17 L 06:31

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
Jordan Kirschke 13 L 05:45

Elimination 4

Braddon Tesner 17 L vs.
Heath Satterfield 21 W 16:47

Daniel Brown W vs.
Rebecca Small L 00:06

Ed 6 L vs.
Stephen Donovan 21 W 04:46

Kaylin Satterfield 12 L vs.
Randy Pifer 21 W 05:54

Elimination 3

Ed 21 W vs.
Emily Moody 17 L 06:05

John OBrien 17 L vs.
Daniel Brown 21 W 07:26

Jon Edwards 19 L vs.
Braddon Tesner 21 W 06:25

Kaylin Satterfield 21 W vs.
Josh Yarusinsky 16 L 06:59

Winners 2

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Heath Satterfield 17 L 05:45

Jeremiah Summers 21 W vs.
Rebecca Small 13 L 05:48

Jordan Kirschke 21 W vs.
Stephen Donovan 15 L 05:52

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
Randy Pifer 7 L 05:07

Elimination 2

Amber Smith 8 L vs.
Ed 21 W 05:29

Chelsea Clemens 21 L vs.
Josh Yarusinsky 23 W 11:09

Ethan Wutka 19 L vs.
Daniel Brown 21 W 07:25

Jon Edwards 21 W vs.
Paula Hermann 10 L 05:46

Winners 1

Braddon Tesner 17 L vs.
Jordan Kirschke 21 W 06:39

Daniel Brown 4 L vs.
Ryan Willoughby 21 W 04:36

David Sandquist 21 W vs.
Emily Moody 9 L 05:46

Heath Satterfield 21 W vs.
Ed 19 L 06:13

John OBrien 8 L vs.
Randy Pifer 21 W 04:52

Josh Yarusinsky 10 L vs.
Jeremiah Summers 21 W 05:11

Kaylin Satterfield 8 L vs.
Rebecca Small 21 W 07:27

Stephen Donovan 21 W vs.
Paula Hermann 14 L 07:25

Round 1

Chelsea Clemens 13 L vs.
Stephen Donovan 21 W 05:14

Heath Satterfield 21 W vs.
Ethan Wutka 13 L 05:42

Jon Edwards 18 L vs.
Jeremiah Summers 21 W 07:09

Ryan Willoughby 21 W vs.
Amber Smith 5 L 04:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20