Final - Match 2
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Star Trek 21:31
Final
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Batman: The Dark Knight 11:04
Elimination Final
Andy Cobb L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Game Of Thrones 14:00
Elimination Semi-final
Andy Cobb W vs.
Drew Mulkey L AC/DC 13:49
Winners Final
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L AC/DC 17:11
Elimination 6
David Morell L vs.
Andy Cobb W Game Of Thrones 08:09
John "Fujowski" Fujita L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Star Trek 26:42
Elimination 5
David Morell W vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L Batman: The Dark Knight 20:02
Kevin Kerr L vs.
John "Fujowski" Fujita W Avatar 14:04
Winners Semi-finals
Andy Cobb L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Star Trek 11:52
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Game Of Thrones 09:38
Elimination 4
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W Avatar 09:33
David Morell W vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L AC/DC 08:47
John "Fujowski" Fujita W vs.
Jason Burton L Batman: The Dark Knight 08:39
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Batman: The Dark Knight 06:28
Elimination 3
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Batman: The Dark Knight 14:18
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
David Morell W AC/DC 14:55
John "Fujowski" Fujita W vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot L Game Of Thrones 10:48
Matt Albiniak L vs.
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W Star Trek 10:25
Winners 2
Andy Cobb W vs.
Jason Burton L AC/DC 04:52
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz L Avatar 15:53
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Avatar 04:28
Kevin Kerr L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Star Trek 08:52
Elimination 2
Chris Sly L vs.
Chris "Dast" Perlot W Batman: The Dark Knight 11:41
David Morell W vs.
Dave Shrenk L Avatar 12:34
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice W AC/DC 08:50
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Star Trek 13:08
James Knighten L vs.
Jeff Lee OR W Batman: The Dark Knight 07:29
Matt Albiniak W vs.
JohnNils Olson L AC/DC 07:58
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer W vs.
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L Avatar 05:25
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
John "Fujowski" Fujita W Game Of Thrones 20:34
Elimination 1
James Knighten W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Game Of Thrones 08:03
James Scott L vs.
David Morell W Star Trek 11:19
Winners 1
Andy Cobb W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Batman: The Dark Knight 12:02
Chris "Dast" Perlot L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W Avatar 12:28
Dave Shrenk L vs.
Kevin Kerr W AC/DC 10:48
Drew Mulkey W vs.
JohnNils Olson L Star Trek 07:30
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W vs.
John "Fujowski" Fujita L Game Of Thrones 13:34
Jason Burton W vs.
Anthony "Spokanthony" Rice L Game Of Thrones 07:05
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Avatar 10:46
Jessica "Twazu" DeNardo L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Batman: The Dark Knight 09:21
Round 1
Chris "Dast" Perlot W vs.
James Knighten L AC/DC 07:50
David Morell L vs.
John "Fujowski" Fujita W Batman: The Dark Knight 20:14
Derek "DMX" Miazga L vs.
Kane "Kanye" MacAniff W Star Trek 11:55
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Avatar 14:05
James Scott L vs.
Isaac "BLAZERS🏀" Ruiz W AC/DC 09:12
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Chris Sly L Game Of Thrones 12:28
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Matt Albiniak L Avatar 05:03
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Daniel "Game Of Rones" Rone W AC/DC 12:22
Paul "Earthschaffer" Schaffer L vs.
Jason Burton W Star Trek 12:34
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Kevin Kerr W Game Of Thrones 09:33