ARC 8 Ball Friday night

Updated 2:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lee
Ant
Rick
Michelle
James J
Christian V
Kenny
Meglino
Craig
6
Cheryl
Tony D
Mike T
Glenn
Gio B
Bryan
Tony K
John
Lucas
Eric
JD
Blaine
5
Snipe
OB
Melinda
Cristobal
5
Tito
Enrique
Smokey
Rosemary
Ivette
Allan
6
Elias
Lee
A
6
Michelle
Christian V
B
Meglino
Craig
C
Tony D
Gio B
D
Tony K
Lucas
E
5
Eric
Snipe
F
OB
Cristobal
G
5
Smokey
Ivette
H
Allan
Lee
I
Meglino
Craig
J
Gio B
Eric
K
6
Snipe
Smokey
L
5
Ivette
Meglino
M
6
Craig
Eric
N
5
Smokey
Craig
O
5
Eric
Craig
5
Meglino
Craig
Ant
Rick
James J
Kenny
Cheryl
Mike T
Glenn
Bryan
John
5
JD
Blaine
Melinda
Tito
Enrique
Rosemary
Elias
Ant
H
Allan
James J
G
Cristobal
Mike T
F
OB
Glenn
E
Lucas
JD
D
6
Tony K
Melinda
C
Tony D
Enrique
B
Christian V
Elias
A
5
Michelle
Allan
5
Cristobal
OB
Lucas
Tony K
Melinda
Christian V
Elias
Cristobal
J
Gio B
OB
I
Lee
Tony K
L
Ivette
Christian V
K
Snipe
Cristobal
OB
Tony K
Snipe
Cristobal
N
6
Smokey
Snipe
M
Meglino
Smokey
6
Meglino
Meglino
O
6
Eric
Meglino

1st

  Craig

2nd

  Meglino

3rd

  Eric

4th

  Smokey

5th

  Cristobal

  Snipe

7th

  OB

  Tony K

9th

  Gio B

  Lee

  Ivette

  Christian V

13th

  Allan

  Lucas

  Melinda

  Elias

17th

  Ant

  James J

  Mike T

  Glenn

  JD

  Tony D

  Enrique

  Michelle

25th

  Rick

  Kenny

  Cheryl

  Bryan

  John

  Blaine

  Tito

  Rosemary

Final

Craig W vs.
Meglino L 5 00:05

Elimination Final

Meglino W vs.
Eric L 6 33:01

Elimination Semi-final

Smokey L vs.
Meglino W 6 26:02

Winners Final

Craig W vs.
Eric L 5 52:30

Elimination 6

Cristobal L vs.
Smokey W 6 19:00

Snipe L vs.
Meglino W 32:53

Elimination 5

Cristobal W vs.
OB L 07:18

Tony K L vs.
Snipe W 19:46

Winners Semi-finals

Eric W vs.
Smokey L 5 33:38

Meglino L vs.
Craig W 6 34:54

Elimination 4

Christian V L vs.
Snipe W 19:48

Cristobal W vs.
Gio B L 15:08

OB W vs.
Lee L 14:01

Tony K W vs.
Ivette L 17:10

Elimination 3

Allan L vs.
Cristobal W 5 14:28

Christian V W vs.
Elias L 13:51

OB W vs.
Lucas L 00:06

Tony K W vs.
Melinda L 26:53

Winners 2

Craig W vs.
Gio B L 20:47

Eric W vs.
Snipe L 6 38:51

Lee L vs.
Meglino W 40:18

Smokey W vs.
Ivette L 5 25:51

Elimination 2

Ant L vs.
Allan W 32:54

Elias W vs.
Michelle L 5 09:23

Enrique L vs.
Christian V W 18:54

Glenn L vs.
Lucas W 31:59

James J L vs.
Cristobal W 16:14

JD L vs.
Tony K W 6 24:46

Melinda W vs.
Tony D L 16:44

Mike T L vs.
OB W 21:44

Elimination 1

Ant W vs.
Rick L 00:07

Blaine L vs.
Melinda W 30:02

Cheryl L vs.
Mike T W 42:16

Glenn W vs.
Bryan L 33:47

James J W vs.
Kenny L 20:50

John L vs.
JD W 5 15:20

Rosemary L vs.
Elias W 13:43

Tito L vs.
Enrique W 25:36

Winners 1

Christian V L vs.
Meglino W 39:30

Craig W vs.
Tony D L 38:22

Cristobal L vs.
Smokey W 5 32:59

Gio B W vs.
Tony K L 40:32

Ivette W vs.
Allan L 35:22

Lee W vs.
Michelle L 6 26:50

Lucas L vs.
Eric W 5 00:07

Snipe W vs.
OB L 42:30

Round 1

Allan W vs.
Elias L 6 37:48

Blaine L vs.
Snipe W 5 29:59

Bryan L vs.
Tony K W 29:58

Craig W vs.
Cheryl L 6 37:41

Cristobal W vs.
Tito L 5 26:20

Enrique L vs.
Smokey W 26:43

Eric W vs.
JD L 20:12

Glenn L vs.
Gio B W 01:05:43

James J L vs.
Christian V W 28:23

John L vs.
Lucas W 01:20:56

Kenny L vs.
Meglino W 52:41

Lee W vs.
Ant L 25:53

OB W vs.
Melinda L 43:12

Rick L vs.
Michelle W 52:49

Rosemary L vs.
Ivette W 18:54

Tony D W vs.
Mike T L 39:18

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20