Final
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L 6 14:58
Elimination Final
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell L vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W 4 06:57
Elimination Semi-final
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W 3 09:58
Winners Final
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones L 2 11:43
Elimination 6
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W vs.
Lindsey D Smith & Clee Smith L 1 14:29
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner W 3 08:57
Elimination 5
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W 2 10:17
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W 4 15:41
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner L 2 14:53
Lindsey D Smith & Clee Smith L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 3 10:42
Elimination 4
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Darrell Lowrey & Nick Lowrey L 3 07:34
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W 4 09:22
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 5 08:13
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L vs.
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson W 6 11:37
Elimination 3
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate W 4 14:24
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W 6 08:07
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 1 13:40
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Kyle Fuggat L 5 10:20
Winners 2
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell L vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W 8 10:47
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W vs.
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson L 3 12:55
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner W vs.
Darrell Lowrey & Nick Lowrey L 5 11:11
Lindsey D Smith & Clee Smith W vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey L 2 10:15
Elimination 2
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael W vs.
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford L 4 12:24
Dwayne & Tammie McWhorter L vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W 6 07:10
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L 1 16:28
Kevin Fisk & Kyle Fuggat W vs.
Leah Pugh & Darren Young L 7 10:44
Kevin Rosengerg & Allen Rosenberg L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W 8 12:19
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate W vs.
RJ & Marlene Moreland L 2 12:24
Ron Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W 6 09:28
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 5 11:05
Elimination 1
Austin Castleberry & Larry Castleberry L vs.
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael W 1 12:33
Blake Dickinson & Kelly Jacks L vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks W 3 09:22
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 4 11:43
John McKinnon & Chase Laney L vs.
Ron Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge W 3 07:55
Kevin Fisk & Kyle Fuggat W vs.
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L 7 06:49
Winners 1
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Darrell Lowrey & Nick Lowrey W 5 14:25
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner W 1 09:43
Leah Pugh & Darren Young L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W 6 11:39
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson W vs.
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith L 7 12:16
RJ & Marlene Moreland L vs.
Lindsey D Smith & Clee Smith W 3 09:22
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard L vs.
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W 8 16:21
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 4 07:15
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford L vs.
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey W 6 13:08
Round 1
Austin Castleberry & Larry Castleberry L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 8 11:03
Brad Jones & Nikki Jones W vs.
Jeremy Moreland & Buffy Moreland L 5 09:55
Clint Hanson & Mark Carmichael L vs.
Donnie Renfroe & Amy Boroner W 2 11:15
David Sanchez & Jeff Keith W vs.
Darren And Stephanie Gibson L 5 10:12
Dwayne & Tammie McWhorter L vs.
Dakota Pelfrey & John Braswell W 7 09:48
Jeff McGinty & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Mooder Smith & Beaver Pate L 6 16:08
John McKinnon & Chase Laney L vs.
Tristan Chandler & Shannon Chandler W 3 12:47
Kevin Rosengerg & Allen Rosenberg L vs.
Lindsey D Smith & Clee Smith W 4 11:40
Marcus Daloney $ Cody Tenneson W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Kyle Fuggat L 1 19:29
Ron Moreland & Jonathan Etheridge L vs.
Danny Caffee & Danny Bailey W 4 09:25
Sandra Hall & Vee Mackey W vs.
Tommy Morrison & Cam Brooks L 7 17:36
Scott Etheridge & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Mark Smith L 8 13:23
Wayne Griffin & Randall Sanford W vs.
Blake Dickinson & Kelly Jacks L 2 17:16