Semi-finals
Marc Higgins 🏅ESPN Division 4 163 W vs.
Brad Vicchiollo Sleep Div. 2 125 L 00:41
Travis Goldade Yah Div. 2 108 L vs.
Brian Horn Flea Div. 1 163 W 00:36
Quarter-finals
Brad Vicchiollo Sleep Div. 2 121 W vs.
Beau Dorrington Sleep Div. 6 105 L 00:16
Brian Horn Flea Div. 1 115 W vs.
Christian Armentrout ESPN Div. 7 109 L 00:17
Jonathan Sampieri ESPN Div. 7 99 L vs.
Travis Goldade Yah Div. 2 114 W 00:16
Marc Higgins 🏅ESPN Division 4 152 W vs.
Chris Levi Sleep Div. 4 126 L 00:19
Round 3
#4 Julian Duzy ESPN Div. 13 118 L vs.
Brad Vicchiollo Sleep Div. 2 146 W 00:54
Austin Davis Yah Div. 1 145 L vs.
Brian Horn Flea Div. 1 172 W 00:19
Beau Dorrington Sleep Div. 6 156 W vs.
Jackson Garza ESPN Div. 6 117 L 00:53
Jonathan Sampieri ESPN Div. 7 159 W vs.
#5 Tanner King NFL Div. 1 133 L 00:24
Jordan Sutherland 🏅ESPN Div. 3 156 L vs.
Christian Armentrout ESPN Div. 7 166 W 00:24
Marc Higgins 🏅ESPN Division 4 163 W vs.
Brandon Yancik Sleep Div. 5 133 L 00:36
Matt Oven ESPN Div. 7 89 L vs.
Chris Levi Sleep Div. 4 144 W 00:21
Troy Bentley ESPN Div. 17 153 L vs.
Travis Goldade Yah Div. 2 157 W 00:33
Round 2
#10 Austin Burke ESPN Div. 12 150 L vs.
Jordan Sutherland 🏅ESPN Div. 3 175 W 00:53:55
#4 Julian Duzy ESPN Div. 13 166 W vs.
Mitch Cornelius ESPN Div. 5 152 L 00:50:11
#5 Tanner King NFL Div. 1 157 W vs.
Kalvin Filarksi 🏅ESPN Div. 5 98 L 00:49:36
#6 Don Judson Yah Div. 6 149 L vs.
Matt Oven ESPN Div. 7 173 W 00:50:49
#7 Tyler Mcgrath ESPN Div. 15 134 L vs.
Marc Higgins 🏅ESPN Division 4 167 W 00:42:54
Aaron Kihn ESPN Div. 3 122 L vs.
Chris Levi Sleep Div. 4 141 W 00:52:48
Beau Dorrington Sleep Div. 6 165 W vs.
Daniel Demesh ESPN Div. 6 139 L 00:44:55
Brad Vicchiollo Sleep Div. 2 159 W vs.
William Fox ESPN Div. 4 104 L 00:51:33
Chris Lindsey ESPN Div. 11 115 L vs.
Brian Horn Flea Div. 1 154 W 00:52:06
Christian Armentrout ESPN Div. 7 137 W vs.
Sean Mcgeown Flea Div. 1 106 L 00:53:16
Jackson Garza ESPN Div. 6 141 W vs.
Mark Whitney ESPN Div. 8 130 L 00:47:54
Jonathan Sampieri ESPN Div. 7 164 W vs.
Uzoma Mmeje ESPN Div. 2 129 L 00:48:28
Juan Mendez Yah Div. 4 149 L vs.
Austin Davis Yah Div. 1 158 W 00:45:49
Michael Hendley ESPN Div. 12 137 L vs.
Brandon Yancik Sleep Div. 5 151 W 00:44:12
Travis Goldade Yah Div. 2 190 W vs.
Anthony Taylor ESPN Div. 17 131 L 00:43:35
Troy Bentley ESPN Div. 17 144 W vs.
John Legan ESPN Div. 8 133 L 00:46:48
Round 1
#1 Eric Treidel ESPN Div. 10 148 L vs.
Sean Mcgeown Flea Div. 1 152 W 00:33
#2 Les Howell ESPN Div. 8 140 L vs.
Anthony Taylor ESPN Div. 17 159 W 00:49
#4 Julian Duzy ESPN Div. 13 193 W vs.
Lee Pearson 🏅ESPN Div. 10 166 L 00:47
#5 Tanner King NFL Div. 1 203 W vs.
Derrick Hessom ESPN Div. 6 125 L 01:21
#7 Tyler Mcgrath ESPN Div. 15 198 W vs.
Marcus Frazine Yah Div. 2 140 L 01:36
#8 Mcgwire Bottorf ESPN Div. 1 107 L vs.
Mitch Cornelius ESPN Div. 5 174 W 05:34
Aaron Kihn ESPN Div. 3 150 W vs.
Jared Greenleaf Yah Div. 5 134 L 02:33
Adam Konty Yah Div. 2 151 L vs.
Chris Levi Sleep Div. 4 153 W 00:45
Amal Thompson ESPN Div. 5 161 L vs.
#6 Don Judson Yah Div. 6 183 W 06:00
Beau Dorrington Sleep Div. 6 143 W vs.
#9 Peyton Perez ESPN Div. 2 140 L 01:36
Bo Meriwether Sleep Div. 2 114 L vs.
Jackson Garza ESPN Div. 6 115 W 00:59
Brandon Yancik Sleep Div. 5 162 W vs.
Tino Berry ESPN Div. 11 151 L 03:44
Brian Jackson CBS Div. 1 104 L vs.
Brad Vicchiollo Sleep Div. 2 113 W 01:39
Calvin Donselaar Sleep Div. 4 151 L vs.
#10 Austin Burke ESPN Div. 12 174 W 03:15
David Hamilton ESPN Div. 15 135 L vs.
Mark Whitney ESPN Div. 8 154 W 03:35
John Legan ESPN Div. 8 140 W vs.
Adam Sievert ESPN Div. 14 119 L 04:02
John Rowe Yah Div. 5 126 L vs.
Brian Horn Flea Div. 1 141 W 02:04
Jonathan Sampieri ESPN Div. 7 165 W vs.
Gene Pennock ESPN Div. 13 147 L 01:29
Jordan Sutherland 🏅ESPN Div. 3 153 W vs.
Nicholas Henderson ESPN Div. 20 89 L 04:14
Juan Mendez Yah Div. 4 126 W vs.
Shane Dashnaw ESPN Div. 9 121 L 02:31
Matt Oven ESPN Div. 7 153 W vs.
Cody Johnson Yah Div. 2 140 L 02:00
Matthew Gutt ESPN Div. 15 100 L vs.
Christian Armentrout ESPN Div. 7 153 W 01:29
Michael Hendley ESPN Div. 12 166 W vs.
#3 Travis Schidler Yah Div. 4 134 L 03:16
Mike Brouilette Sleep Div. 2 150 L vs.
Chris Lindsey ESPN Div. 11 210 W 03:50
Phoenix Don ESPN Div. 13 153 L vs.
Troy Bentley ESPN Div. 17 173 W 02:20
Sam Noble ESPN Div. 14 134 L vs.
Marc Higgins 🏅ESPN Division 4 162 W 04:28
Steve Wilson Sleep Div. 2 118 L vs.
Kalvin Filarksi 🏅ESPN Div. 5 151 W 02:01
Tanner King 🏅ESPN Div. 1 158 L vs.
Austin Davis Yah Div. 1 164 W 04:22
Tracy Mosteller ESPN Division 4 151 L vs.
Daniel Demesh ESPN Div. 6 152 W 03:12
Travis Goldade Yah Div. 2 128 W vs.
Randall Roggentine NFL Div. 1 116 L 01:44
Uzoma Mmeje ESPN Div. 2 151 W vs.
Mike Peace ESPN Division 5 115 L 03:24
William Fox ESPN Div. 4 162 W vs.
Joshia Anderson CBS Div. 1 144 L 00:30