Blind Draw 2024 Quaker 3/26

Updated 7:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rockford Cory
(bye)
Rob T Bryce
7
Tabby Tom O
Wayne Dave W
11
John H Jason
Mike H Jose
3
Ups Caleb P
Jacob G Carl
9
Braden Walker
Long Story Travis
1
Branson Carlos
Zebra Ayden
5
Vegas Country
Aaron Caleb H
11
Camryn Dan
Rockford Cory
A
3
Rob T Bryce
Wayne Dave W
B
1
Ups Caleb P
Jacob G Carl
C
5
Branson Carlos
Vegas Country
D
7
Camryn Dan
Rockford Cory
E
9
Ups Caleb P
Branson Carlos
F
9
Camryn Dan
Rockford Cory
G
2
Camryn Dan
Camryn Dan
2
Ups Caleb P
Camryn Dan
(bye)
Tabby Tom O
John H Jason
3
Mike H Jose
Braden Walker
7
Long Story Travis
Zebra Ayden
9
Aaron Caleb H
Tabby Tom O
D
9
Vegas Country
Mike H Jose
C
7
Jacob G Carl
Braden Walker
B
3
Wayne Dave W
Aaron Caleb H
A
1
Rob T Bryce
Vegas Country
3
Mike H Jose
Braden Walker
7
Aaron Caleb H
Vegas Country
E
3
Ups Caleb P
Aaron Caleb H
F
9
Branson Carlos
Ups Caleb P
9
Branson Carlos
Ups Caleb P
G
3
Rockford Cory
Ups Caleb P

1st

  Camryn Dan

2nd

  Ups Caleb P

3rd

  Rockford Cory

4th

  Branson Carlos

5th

  Vegas Country

  Aaron Caleb H

7th

  Mike H Jose

  Braden Walker

9th

  Tabby Tom O

  Jacob G Carl

  Wayne Dave W

  Rob T Bryce

13th

  John H Jason

  Long Story Travis

  Zebra Ayden

Final

Camryn Dan W vs.
Ups Caleb P L 2 15:54

Elimination Final

Ups Caleb P W vs.
Rockford Cory L 3 14:57

Elimination Semi-final

Ups Caleb P W vs.
Branson Carlos L 9 08:48

Winners Final

Rockford Cory L vs.
Camryn Dan W 2 17:24

Elimination 4

Aaron Caleb H L vs.
Branson Carlos W 9 13:10

Vegas Country L vs.
Ups Caleb P W 3 24:46

Elimination 3

Braden Walker L vs.
Aaron Caleb H W 7 12:37

Vegas Country W vs.
Mike H Jose L 3 10:56

Winners Semi-finals

Branson Carlos L vs.
Camryn Dan W 9 16:19

Rockford Cory W vs.
Ups Caleb P L 9 12:00

Elimination 2

Aaron Caleb H W vs.
Rob T Bryce L 1 20:38

Braden Walker W vs.
Wayne Dave W L 3 20:21

Mike H Jose W vs.
Jacob G Carl L 7 22:21

Tabby Tom O L vs.
Vegas Country W 9 11:26

Elimination 1

Braden Walker W vs.
Long Story Travis L 7 20:34

John H Jason L vs.
Mike H Jose W 3 19:29

Zebra Ayden L vs.
Aaron Caleb H W 9 14:40

Winners 1

Jacob G Carl L vs.
Branson Carlos W 5 08:56

Rockford Cory W vs.
Rob T Bryce L 3 22:50

Vegas Country L vs.
Camryn Dan W 7 12:32

Wayne Dave W L vs.
Ups Caleb P W 1 10:07

Round 1

Aaron Caleb H L vs.
Camryn Dan W 11 12:39

Jacob G Carl W vs.
Braden Walker L 9 21:43

Long Story Travis L vs.
Branson Carlos W 1 13:50

Mike H Jose L vs.
Ups Caleb P W 3 15:15

Rob T Bryce W vs.
Tabby Tom O L 7 17:26

Wayne Dave W W vs.
John H Jason L 11 29:27

Zebra Ayden L vs.
Vegas Country W 5 19:02

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20