Final - Match 2
Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Drew Brown (1) L 5 00:04
Final
Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 2 30:28
Elimination Final
Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) L 4 08:34
Elimination Semi-final
Brent Smith (7) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 3 06:42
Winners Final
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) L 3 13:53
Elimination 6
Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Billy Young (3) L 2 21:44
Scott Burridge (23) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 3 12:27
Elimination 5
Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) L 5 11:44
Scott Burridge (23) W vs.
Alan Polson (18) L 4 13:45
Winners Semi-finals
Billy Young (3) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 13:31
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Noah Wooten (5) L 3 21:26
Elimination 4
Alan Polson (18) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 1 18:37
Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Jason Frady (20) L 2 15:50
Coy Bracket (13) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) W 4 08:42
Weston Hollar (22) L vs.
Scott Burridge (23) W 5 11:31
Elimination 3
Chris Downing (12) L vs.
Coy Bracket (13) W 5 22:33
Frank Nicolini (14) L vs.
Weston Hollar (22) W 1 12:05
Jerry Roberts (8) L vs.
Alan Polson (18) W 4 14:52
Tim Brown (15) L vs.
Brent Smith (7) W 2 17:04
Winners 2
Billy Young (3) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 3 15:31
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) L 3 18:17
Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Jason Frady (20) L 1 14:12
Scott Burridge (23) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 4 15:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (25) L vs.
Brent Smith (7) W 43:44
Alan Polson (18) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 4 21:22
Chris Downing (12) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (11) L 4 13:12
Cody Ballenger (16) L vs.
Tim Brown (15) W 2 16:45
Coy Bracket (13) W vs.
Michelle Hord (19) L 1 18:34
Frank Nicolini (14) W vs.
Mark Irwin (4) L 3 19:08
Roy Snyder (10) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) W 2 23:13
Weston Hollar (22) W vs.
Shelley Nelson (21) L 5 19:05
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 53:50
(bye) (26) L vs.
Roy Snyder (10) W 14:26
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Downing (12) W 33:50
(bye) (30) L vs.
Frank Nicolini (14) W 24:58
(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (16) W 13:20
Alan Polson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 03:49
Coy Bracket (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 11:28
Weston Hollar (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 16:15
Winners 1
Billy Young (3) W vs.
Michelle Hord (19) L 4 08:56
Brent Smith (7) L vs.
Scott Burridge (23) W 2 17:39
Caleb Johnson (11) L vs.
Tyler Polson (6) W 1 14:15
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 5 16:22
Jason Frady (20) W vs.
Mark Irwin (4) L 1 09:58
Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Shelley Nelson (21) L 1 09:58
Stacy Ballenger (9) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) L 4 12:35
Tim Brown (15) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 5 24:43
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) W 53:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyler Polson (6) W 53:50
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Irwin (4) W 53:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 53:50
Billy Young (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 53:50
Brent Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 53:50
Caleb Johnson (11) W vs.
Weston Hollar (22) L 4 22:21
Coy Bracket (13) L vs.
Jason Frady (20) W 3 17:33
Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 53:50
Michelle Hord (19) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (14) L 2 20:54
Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 53:50
Scott Burridge (23) W vs.
Roy Snyder (10) L 5 19:57
Shelley Nelson (21) W vs.
Chris Downing (12) L 3 18:32
Stacy Ballenger (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 53:50
Stuart Heath (17) W vs.
Cody Ballenger (16) L 1 19:23
Tim Brown (15) W vs.
Alan Polson (18) L 2 09:32