Aco Singles 12-10

Updated 11:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Drew Brown (1)
(bye) (32)
Stuart Heath (17)
1
Cody Ballenger (16)
Stacy Ballenger (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Jerry Roberts (8)
Noah Wooten (5)
(bye) (28)
Shelley Nelson (21)
3
Chris Downing (12)
Coy Bracket (13)
3
Jason Frady (20)
(bye) (29)
Mark Irwin (4)
Billy Young (3)
(bye) (30)
Michelle Hord (19)
2
Frank Nicolini (14)
Caleb Johnson (11)
4
Weston Hollar (22)
(bye) (27)
Tyler Polson (6)
Brent Smith (7)
(bye) (26)
Scott Burridge (23)
5
Roy Snyder (10)
Tim Brown (15)
2
Alan Polson (18)
(bye) (31)
Shannon Lacy (2)
Drew Brown (1)
A
5
Stuart Heath (17)
Stacy Ballenger (9)
B
4
Jerry Roberts (8)
Noah Wooten (5)
C
1
Shelley Nelson (21)
Jason Frady (20)
D
1
Mark Irwin (4)
Billy Young (3)
E
4
Michelle Hord (19)
Caleb Johnson (11)
F
1
Tyler Polson (6)
Brent Smith (7)
G
2
Scott Burridge (23)
Tim Brown (15)
H
5
Shannon Lacy (2)
Drew Brown (1)
I
3
Stacy Ballenger (9)
Noah Wooten (5)
J
1
Jason Frady (20)
Billy Young (3)
K
3
Tyler Polson (6)
Scott Burridge (23)
L
4
Shannon Lacy (2)
Drew Brown (1)
M
3
Noah Wooten (5)
Billy Young (3)
N
1
Shannon Lacy (2)
Drew Brown (1)
O
3
Shannon Lacy (2)
Drew Brown (1)
2
Noah Wooten (5)
Noah Wooten (5)
5
Drew Brown (1)
Noah Wooten (5)
(bye) (32)
Cody Ballenger (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Downing (12)
Coy Bracket (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Frank Nicolini (14)
Weston Hollar (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
Roy Snyder (10)
Alan Polson (18)
(bye) (31)
Cody Ballenger (16)
H
2
Tim Brown (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Brent Smith (7)
Chris Downing (12)
F
4
Caleb Johnson (11)
Coy Bracket (13)
E
1
Michelle Hord (19)
Frank Nicolini (14)
D
3
Mark Irwin (4)
Weston Hollar (22)
C
5
Shelley Nelson (21)
Roy Snyder (10)
B
2
Jerry Roberts (8)
Alan Polson (18)
A
4
Stuart Heath (17)
Tim Brown (15)
2
Brent Smith (7)
Chris Downing (12)
5
Coy Bracket (13)
Frank Nicolini (14)
1
Weston Hollar (22)
Jerry Roberts (8)
4
Alan Polson (18)
Brent Smith (7)
J
2
Jason Frady (20)
Coy Bracket (13)
I
4
Stacy Ballenger (9)
Weston Hollar (22)
L
5
Scott Burridge (23)
Alan Polson (18)
K
1
Tyler Polson (6)
Brent Smith (7)
5
Stacy Ballenger (9)
Scott Burridge (23)
4
Alan Polson (18)
Brent Smith (7)
N
2
Billy Young (3)
Scott Burridge (23)
M
3
Noah Wooten (5)
Brent Smith (7)
3
Noah Wooten (5)
Noah Wooten (5)
O
4
Shannon Lacy (2)
Noah Wooten (5)

1st

  Noah Wooten (5)

2nd

  Drew Brown (1)

3rd

  Shannon Lacy (2)

4th

  Brent Smith (7)

5th

  Billy Young (3)

  Scott Burridge (23)

7th

  Stacy Ballenger (9)

  Alan Polson (18)

9th

  Jason Frady (20)

  Coy Bracket (13)

  Weston Hollar (22)

  Tyler Polson (6)

13th

  Tim Brown (15)

  Chris Downing (12)

  Frank Nicolini (14)

  Jerry Roberts (8)

17th

  Cody Ballenger (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Caleb Johnson (11)

  Michelle Hord (19)

  Mark Irwin (4)

  Shelley Nelson (21)

  Roy Snyder (10)

  Stuart Heath (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Drew Brown (1) L 5 00:04

Final

Drew Brown (1) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 2 30:28

Elimination Final

Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) L 4 08:34

Elimination Semi-final

Brent Smith (7) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 3 06:42

Winners Final

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) L 3 13:53

Elimination 6

Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Billy Young (3) L 2 21:44

Scott Burridge (23) L vs.
Noah Wooten (5) W 3 12:27

Elimination 5

Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) L 5 11:44

Scott Burridge (23) W vs.
Alan Polson (18) L 4 13:45

Winners Semi-finals

Billy Young (3) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 1 13:31

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Noah Wooten (5) L 3 21:26

Elimination 4

Alan Polson (18) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 1 18:37

Brent Smith (7) W vs.
Jason Frady (20) L 2 15:50

Coy Bracket (13) L vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) W 4 08:42

Weston Hollar (22) L vs.
Scott Burridge (23) W 5 11:31

Elimination 3

Chris Downing (12) L vs.
Coy Bracket (13) W 5 22:33

Frank Nicolini (14) L vs.
Weston Hollar (22) W 1 12:05

Jerry Roberts (8) L vs.
Alan Polson (18) W 4 14:52

Tim Brown (15) L vs.
Brent Smith (7) W 2 17:04

Winners 2

Billy Young (3) W vs.
Tyler Polson (6) L 3 15:31

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stacy Ballenger (9) L 3 18:17

Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Jason Frady (20) L 1 14:12

Scott Burridge (23) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 4 15:20

Elimination 2

(bye) (25) L vs.
Brent Smith (7) W 37:04

Alan Polson (18) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 4 21:22

Chris Downing (12) W vs.
Caleb Johnson (11) L 4 13:12

Cody Ballenger (16) L vs.
Tim Brown (15) W 2 16:45

Coy Bracket (13) W vs.
Michelle Hord (19) L 1 18:34

Frank Nicolini (14) W vs.
Mark Irwin (4) L 3 19:08

Roy Snyder (10) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) W 2 23:13

Weston Hollar (22) W vs.
Shelley Nelson (21) L 5 19:05

Elimination 1

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 47:10

(bye) (26) L vs.
Roy Snyder (10) W 07:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Downing (12) W 27:10

(bye) (30) L vs.
Frank Nicolini (14) W 18:18

(bye) (32) L vs.
Cody Ballenger (16) W 06:40

Alan Polson (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 57:09

Coy Bracket (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 04:48

Weston Hollar (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 09:35

Winners 1

Billy Young (3) W vs.
Michelle Hord (19) L 4 08:56

Brent Smith (7) L vs.
Scott Burridge (23) W 2 17:39

Caleb Johnson (11) L vs.
Tyler Polson (6) W 1 14:15

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
Stuart Heath (17) L 5 16:22

Jason Frady (20) W vs.
Mark Irwin (4) L 1 09:58

Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
Shelley Nelson (21) L 1 09:58

Stacy Ballenger (9) W vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) L 4 12:35

Tim Brown (15) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 5 24:43

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jerry Roberts (8) W 47:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tyler Polson (6) W 47:10

(bye) (29) L vs.
Mark Irwin (4) W 47:10

(bye) (31) L vs.
Shannon Lacy (2) W 47:10

Billy Young (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 47:10

Brent Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 47:10

Caleb Johnson (11) W vs.
Weston Hollar (22) L 4 22:21

Coy Bracket (13) L vs.
Jason Frady (20) W 3 17:33

Drew Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 47:10

Michelle Hord (19) W vs.
Frank Nicolini (14) L 2 20:54

Noah Wooten (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 47:10

Scott Burridge (23) W vs.
Roy Snyder (10) L 5 19:57

Shelley Nelson (21) W vs.
Chris Downing (12) L 3 18:32

Stacy Ballenger (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 47:10

Stuart Heath (17) W vs.
Cody Ballenger (16) L 1 19:23

Tim Brown (15) W vs.
Alan Polson (18) L 2 09:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20