Final - Match 2
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) L 1 17:32
Final
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 1 06:05
Elimination Final
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) L 1 18:56
Elimination Semi-final
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 1 21:19
Winners Final
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 3 18:56
Elimination 6
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) L 1 14:08
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) L 2 13:36
Elimination 5
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 4 14:45
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W 2 22:56
Winners Semi-finals
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 1 13:16
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) L vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W 3 21:41
Elimination 4
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) L 3 10:35
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) L vs.
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W 2 12:44
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) L 4 20:56
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W 1 14:51
Elimination 3
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 2 16:35
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) L vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W 1 18:41
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W vs.
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) L 4 09:50
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W 3 15:57
Winners 2
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) L 3 12:30
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W 2 16:28
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) L 4 15:04
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W vs.
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) L 1 16:46
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) W 14:34
(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W 03:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) W 22:45
Chris Gray & John Harris (12) L vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) W 2 13:56
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) W 3 13:01
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 2 10:20
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) L vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W 1 09:42
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W vs.
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) L 4 15:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 20:42
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 20:42
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 20:42
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Gray & John Harris (12) W 39:08
(bye) (30) L vs.
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W 57:00
(bye) (32) L vs.
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) W 44:34
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:37
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 37:54
Winners 1
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) L vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) W 3 21:35
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) L 2 09:30
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) L 4 12:36
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 4 11:59
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) W vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) L 2 10:50
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) L 1 26:22
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) L 3 14:59
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W 4 18:43
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 20:42
(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) W 20:42
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) W 20:41
(bye) (29) L vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) W 20:41
(bye) (31) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) W 20:41
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W vs.
Chris Gray & John Harris (12) L 4 18:21
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 20:41
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W vs.
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) L 2 15:33
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 20:41
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W vs.
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) L 1 35:39
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 20:41
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 20:41
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) L vs.
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) W 3 16:18
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) L 2 07:53
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 20:41
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 20:42