KC S Timeout Cornhole

Updated 7:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
(bye) (32)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
2
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16)
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8)
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5)
(bye) (28)
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
4
Chris Gray & John Harris (12)
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13)
3
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20)
(bye) (29)
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)
(bye) (30)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)
1
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)
Greg English & Rob Russell (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6)
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)
2
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18)
(bye) (31)
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2)
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
A
2
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)
B
3
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8)
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5)
C
4
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20)
D
3
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)
E
1
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)
Greg English & Rob Russell (11)
F
2
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6)
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
G
4
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)
H
4
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2)
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
I
2
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
J
3
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4)
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)
K
4
Greg English & Rob Russell (11)
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
L
1
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)
M
3
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)
N
1
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
O
3
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
1
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
1
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
(bye) (32)
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Gray & John Harris (12)
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18)
(bye) (31)
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16)
H
3
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
Chris Gray & John Harris (12)
F
2
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6)
Neil Beck & Skyler James (13)
E
1
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)
D
4
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8)
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18)
A
2
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2)
3
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6)
1
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)
4
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5)
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8)
2
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
J
3
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4)
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)
I
2
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)
L
1
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
K
4
Greg English & Rob Russell (11)
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)
2
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)
4
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
N
1
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
M
2
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)
1
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)
O
1
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)

1st

  Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17)

2nd

  Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10)

3rd

  Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21)

4th

  Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1)

5th

  Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3)

  Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9)

7th

  Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7)

  Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15)

9th

  Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4)

  Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19)

  Russell Burrows & John Martin (14)

  Greg English & Rob Russell (11)

13th

  Zach Schadler & Nick York (2)

  Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6)

  Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5)

  Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8)

17th

  Karen English & Bambi Deig (16)

  (bye) (25)

  Chris Gray & John Harris (12)

  Neil Beck & Skyler James (13)

  Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) L 1 17:32

Final

Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 1 06:05

Elimination Final

Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) L 1 18:56

Elimination Semi-final

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 1 21:19

Winners Final

Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 3 18:56

Elimination 6

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) L 1 14:08

Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) L 2 13:36

Elimination 5

Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 4 14:45

Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W 2 22:56

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 1 13:16

Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) L vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W 3 21:41

Elimination 4

Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) L 3 10:35

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) L vs.
Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W 2 12:44

Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) L 4 20:56

Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W 1 14:51

Elimination 3

Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 2 16:35

Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) L vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W 1 18:41

Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W vs.
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) L 4 09:50

Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W 3 15:57

Winners 2

Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) L 3 12:30

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) L vs.
Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W 2 16:28

Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
Greg English & Rob Russell (11) L 4 15:04

Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W vs.
Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) L 1 16:46

Elimination 2

(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) W 55:57

(bye) (25) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W 45:21

(bye) (27) L vs.
Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) W 04:08

Chris Gray & John Harris (12) L vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) W 2 13:56

Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) W 3 13:01

Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) L vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W 2 10:20

Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) L vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W 1 09:42

Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W vs.
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) L 4 15:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 02:05

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 02:05

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 02:05

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Gray & John Harris (12) W 20:31

(bye) (30) L vs.
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) W 38:23

(bye) (32) L vs.
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) W 25:57

Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 18:00

Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 19:17

Winners 1

Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) L vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) W 3 21:35

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) L 2 09:30

Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) L 4 12:36

Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 4 11:59

Greg English & Rob Russell (11) W vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) L 2 10:50

Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) L 1 26:22

Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) L 3 14:59

Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) L vs.
Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W 4 18:43

Round 1

(bye) (23) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Troy Catlin (10) W 02:05

(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Randy Wall (8) W 02:05

(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Howard & Scott Kurtz (6) W 02:04

(bye) (29) L vs.
Justin Texas & Skyler Seibert (4) W 02:04

(bye) (31) L vs.
Zach Schadler & Nick York (2) W 02:04

Alan Groves & Carl Pohl (21) W vs.
Chris Gray & John Harris (12) L 4 18:21

Carub Staves & Michael Harrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 02:04

Cl Thomas & Chris Kunze (15) W vs.
Mike Miles & Autum Miller (18) L 2 15:33

Craig Waddell & Randy Seibert (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 02:04

Danny Powers & Ryan Byers (19) W vs.
Russell Burrows & John Martin (14) L 1 35:39

Greg English & Rob Russell (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 02:04

Kyle Sauls & Denny Elliott (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 02:04

Neil Beck & Skyler James (13) L vs.
Bradley Clements & Kathryn Martin (20) W 3 16:18

Randy Johnson & Tony Ostria (17) W vs.
Karen English & Bambi Deig (16) L 2 07:53

Tandy Barns & Dillion Daniels (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 02:04

Tj Miller & Steve Duncan (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 02:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20