Feb 19th, 2020

Updated 6:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chip / Deb (1)
(bye) (16)
Tim / Brandon (9)
Board 5
Coach / TK (8)
Cody / Anthony (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Nancy / Chris M. (4)
Steve / Jesse (3)
(bye) (14)
Todd / Karlee (11)
Board 2
Ronald / Tristan (6)
Albert / Bubba (7)
Board 4
Vannessa / Keith (10)
(bye) (15)
Jewel / AL (2)
Chip / Deb (1)
A
Board 2
Tim / Brandon (9)
Cody / Anthony (5)
B
Board 1
Nancy / Chris M. (4)
Steve / Jesse (3)
C
Board 4
Todd / Karlee (11)
Albert / Bubba (7)
D
Board 3
Jewel / AL (2)
Chip / Deb (1)
E
Board 3
Cody / Anthony (5)
Steve / Jesse (3)
F
Board 2
Albert / Bubba (7)
Chip / Deb (1)
G
Board 3
Steve / Jesse (3)
Steve / Jesse (3)
Board 5
Tim / Brandon (9)
Tim / Brandon (9)
Board 3
Steve / Jesse (3)
Tim / Brandon (9)
(bye) (16)
Coach / TK (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Ronald / Tristan (6)
Vannessa / Keith (10)
(bye) (15)
Coach / TK (8)
D
Board 1
Jewel / AL (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Todd / Karlee (11)
Ronald / Tristan (6)
B
Board 3
Nancy / Chris M. (4)
Vannessa / Keith (10)
A
Board 4
Tim / Brandon (9)
Jewel / AL (2)
Board 5
Todd / Karlee (11)
Nancy / Chris M. (4)
Board 4
Tim / Brandon (9)
Todd / Karlee (11)
E
Board 2
Cody / Anthony (5)
Tim / Brandon (9)
F
Board 4
Albert / Bubba (7)
Cody / Anthony (5)
Board 4
Tim / Brandon (9)
Tim / Brandon (9)
G
Board 1
Chip / Deb (1)
Tim / Brandon (9)

1st

  Tim / Brandon (9)

2nd

  Steve / Jesse (3)

3rd

  Chip / Deb (1)

4th

  Cody / Anthony (5)

5th

  Todd / Karlee (11)

  Albert / Bubba (7)

7th

  Jewel / AL (2)

  Nancy / Chris M. (4)

9th

  Coach / TK (8)

  (bye) (13)

  Ronald / Tristan (6)

  Vannessa / Keith (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Tim / Brandon (9) W vs.
Steve / Jesse (3) L Board 3 00:04

Final

Steve / Jesse (3) L vs.
Tim / Brandon (9) W Board 5 19:55

Elimination Final

Tim / Brandon (9) W vs.
Chip / Deb (1) L Board 1 15:25

Elimination Semi-final

Cody / Anthony (5) L vs.
Tim / Brandon (9) W Board 4 20:58

Winners Final

Chip / Deb (1) L vs.
Steve / Jesse (3) W Board 3 14:10

Elimination 4

Tim / Brandon (9) W vs.
Albert / Bubba (7) L Board 4 12:02

Todd / Karlee (11) L vs.
Cody / Anthony (5) W Board 2 13:23

Elimination 3

Jewel / AL (2) L vs.
Todd / Karlee (11) W Board 5 24:53

Nancy / Chris M. (4) L vs.
Tim / Brandon (9) W Board 4 17:24

Winners Semi-finals

Chip / Deb (1) W vs.
Cody / Anthony (5) L Board 3 14:54

Steve / Jesse (3) W vs.
Albert / Bubba (7) L Board 2 24:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Todd / Karlee (11) W 09:12

Coach / TK (8) L vs.
Jewel / AL (2) W Board 1 20:23

Ronald / Tristan (6) L vs.
Nancy / Chris M. (4) W Board 3 27:08

Vannessa / Keith (10) L vs.
Tim / Brandon (9) W Board 4 16:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 28:25

(bye) (14) L vs.
Ronald / Tristan (6) W 54:51

(bye) (16) L vs.
Coach / TK (8) W 58:39

Vannessa / Keith (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 41:51

Winners 1

Albert / Bubba (7) W vs.
Jewel / AL (2) L Board 3 21:37

Chip / Deb (1) W vs.
Tim / Brandon (9) L Board 2 18:16

Cody / Anthony (5) W vs.
Nancy / Chris M. (4) L Board 1 29:30

Steve / Jesse (3) W vs.
Todd / Karlee (11) L Board 4 14:18

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Nancy / Chris M. (4) W 28:25

(bye) (15) L vs.
Jewel / AL (2) W 28:25

Albert / Bubba (7) W vs.
Vannessa / Keith (10) L Board 4 13:00

Chip / Deb (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 28:25

Cody / Anthony (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 28:25

Steve / Jesse (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 28:25

Tim / Brandon (9) W vs.
Coach / TK (8) L Board 5 29:41

Todd / Karlee (11) W vs.
Ronald / Tristan (6) L Board 2 25:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20