MittenMafia Singles 4-30-17

Updated 10:32pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tom Fulton (1)
(bye) (16)
Steve Field (9)
1
Jenn Beasley (8)
Zach Olevenich (5)
4
Josh Bates (12)
Jeff Saenz (13)
2
John Thomas (4)
Chris LaForrest (3)
5
Erick Olson (14)
Eric Kerr (11)
3
Brittany Koenig (6)
Bryan Lee (7)
Center Court
Joe Damron (10)
(bye) (15)
Will Collins (2)
Tom Fulton (1)
A
2
Steve Field (9)
Zach Olevenich (5)
B
5
Jeff Saenz (13)
Erick Olson (14)
C
3
Brittany Koenig (6)
Bryan Lee (7)
D
1
Will Collins (2)
Tom Fulton (1)
E
1
Jeff Saenz (13)
Brittany Koenig (6)
F
3
Bryan Lee (7)
Jeff Saenz (13)
G
Center Court
Brittany Koenig (6)
Brittany Koenig (6)
Center Court
Will Collins (2)
Will Collins (2)
4
Brittany Koenig (6)
Will Collins (2)
(bye) (16)
Jenn Beasley (8)
Josh Bates (12)
Center Court
John Thomas (4)
Chris LaForrest (3)
4
Eric Kerr (11)
Joe Damron (10)
(bye) (15)
Jenn Beasley (8)
D
1
Will Collins (2)
John Thomas (4)
C
Center Court
Erick Olson (14)
Chris LaForrest (3)
B
2
Zach Olevenich (5)
Joe Damron (10)
A
2
Steve Field (9)
Will Collins (2)
5
John Thomas (4)
Zach Olevenich (5)
3
Steve Field (9)
Will Collins (2)
E
Center Court
Tom Fulton (1)
Steve Field (9)
F
4
Bryan Lee (7)
Will Collins (2)
1
Steve Field (9)
Will Collins (2)
G
1
Jeff Saenz (13)
Will Collins (2)

1st

  Will Collins (2)

2nd

  Brittany Koenig (6)

3rd

  Jeff Saenz (13)

4th

  Steve Field (9)

5th

  Tom Fulton (1)

  Bryan Lee (7)

7th

  John Thomas (4)

  Zach Olevenich (5)

9th

  Jenn Beasley (8)

  Erick Olson (14)

  Chris LaForrest (3)

  Joe Damron (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Josh Bates (12)

  Eric Kerr (11)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Will Collins (2) W vs.
Brittany Koenig (6) L 4 00:04

Final

Brittany Koenig (6) L vs.
Will Collins (2) W Center Court 25:26

Elimination Final

Will Collins (2) W vs.
Jeff Saenz (13) L 1 17:49

Elimination Semi-final

Will Collins (2) W vs.
Steve Field (9) L 1 13:19

Winners Final

Jeff Saenz (13) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (6) W Center Court 15:40

Elimination 4

Steve Field (9) W vs.
Bryan Lee (7) L 4 27:17

Will Collins (2) W vs.
Tom Fulton (1) L Center Court 10:32

Elimination 3

Will Collins (2) W vs.
John Thomas (4) L 5 12:13

Zach Olevenich (5) L vs.
Steve Field (9) W 3 18:33

Winners Semi-finals

Brittany Koenig (6) W vs.
Bryan Lee (7) L 3 19:31

Tom Fulton (1) L vs.
Jeff Saenz (13) W 1 14:36

Elimination 2

Chris LaForrest (3) L vs.
Zach Olevenich (5) W 2 18:22

Jenn Beasley (8) L vs.
Will Collins (2) W 1 15:54

Joe Damron (10) L vs.
Steve Field (9) W 2 14:05

John Thomas (4) W vs.
Erick Olson (14) L Center Court 14:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Jenn Beasley (8) W 43:31

Chris LaForrest (3) W vs.
Eric Kerr (11) L 4 18:09

Joe Damron (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 44:10

Josh Bates (12) L vs.
John Thomas (4) W Center Court 14:49

Winners 1

Bryan Lee (7) W vs.
Will Collins (2) L 1 09:50

Erick Olson (14) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (6) W 3 13:18

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
Steve Field (9) L 2 12:59

Zach Olevenich (5) L vs.
Jeff Saenz (13) W 5 28:08

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Will Collins (2) W 29:09

Bryan Lee (7) W vs.
Joe Damron (10) L Center Court 14:16

Chris LaForrest (3) L vs.
Erick Olson (14) W 5 11:52

Eric Kerr (11) L vs.
Brittany Koenig (6) W 3 20:58

Jeff Saenz (13) W vs.
John Thomas (4) L 2 10:11

Steve Field (9) W vs.
Jenn Beasley (8) L 1 13:31

Tom Fulton (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 29:09

Zach Olevenich (5) W vs.
Josh Bates (12) L 4 14:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20