TS Monday

Updated 12:48pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brian P // Paul K
(bye)
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby
Erin // Mark
Daren Mantz // Jason W
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis // Jay
Randy // Scott Sanders
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Brockland // Kurt
Jerry B // John Klein
(bye)
(bye)
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson
Chad Jones // Josh Scott
(bye)
(bye)
Melissa K // Stephanie
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
(bye)
(bye)
Garrett M // Nikki
Ben Theis // Mandy
(bye)
(bye)
Nick // Tom G
Star // Walter
Board 1
John Cordell // Regina
(bye)
James Ammerman // Mack
Brian P // Paul K
A
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby
Daren Mantz // Jason W
B
Dennis // Jay
Randy // Scott Sanders
C
Bobby Brockland // Kurt
Jerry B // John Klein
D
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson
Chad Jones // Josh Scott
E
Melissa K // Stephanie
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
F
Garrett M // Nikki
Ben Theis // Mandy
G
Board 2
Nick // Tom G
Star // Walter
H
Board 2
James Ammerman // Mack
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby
I
Dennis // Jay
Randy // Scott Sanders
J
Board 2
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson
Chad Jones // Josh Scott
K
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
Ben Theis // Mandy
L
Board 1
James Ammerman // Mack
Dennis // Jay
M
Board 1
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
N
James Ammerman // Mack
Dennis // Jay
O
Board 2
James Ammerman // Mack
Dennis // Jay
Board 1
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
Dennis // Jay
(bye)
Erin // Mark
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
John Cordell // Regina
(bye)
Erin // Mark
H
Star // Walter
(bye)
G
Nick // Tom G
(bye)
F
Garrett M // Nikki
(bye)
E
Melissa K // Stephanie
(bye)
D
Jerry B // John Klein
(bye)
C
Bobby Brockland // Kurt
(bye)
B
Daren Mantz // Jason W
John Cordell // Regina
A
Brian P // Paul K
Star // Walter
Nick // Tom G
Garrett M // Nikki
Board 2
Melissa K // Stephanie
Jerry B // John Klein
Bobby Brockland // Kurt
Daren Mantz // Jason W
Brian P // Paul K
Star // Walter
J
Randy // Scott Sanders
Garrett M // Nikki
I
Board 1
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby
Jerry B // John Klein
L
Ben Theis // Mandy
Brian P // Paul K
K
Board 2
Chad Jones // Josh Scott
Star // Walter
Board 2
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby
Ben Theis // Mandy
Board 1
Brian P // Paul K
Star // Walter
N
Board 1
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
Brian P // Paul K
M
Board 2
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
Board 1
Brian P // Paul K
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner
O
Board 1
James Ammerman // Mack
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner

1st

  Dennis // Jay

2nd

  Bill Begis // Justin Sumner

3rd

  James Ammerman // Mack

4th

  Brian P // Paul K

5th

  Star // Walter

  Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson

7th

  Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby

  Ben Theis // Mandy

9th

  Randy // Scott Sanders

  Garrett M // Nikki

  Jerry B // John Klein

  Chad Jones // Josh Scott

13th

  Nick // Tom G

  Melissa K // Stephanie

  Bobby Brockland // Kurt

  Daren Mantz // Jason W

17th

  Erin // Mark

  John Cordell // Regina

Final

Dennis // Jay W vs.
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner L Board 1 16:29

Elimination Final

Bill Begis // Justin Sumner W vs.
James Ammerman // Mack L Board 1 28:23

Elimination Semi-final

Bill Begis // Justin Sumner W vs.
Brian P // Paul K L Board 1 23:13

Winners Final

Dennis // Jay W vs.
James Ammerman // Mack L Board 2 20:57

Elimination 6

Brian P // Paul K W vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson L Board 2 17:49

Star // Walter L vs.
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner W Board 1 32:38

Elimination 5

Ben Theis // Mandy L vs.
Brian P // Paul K W Board 1 29:38

Star // Walter W vs.
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby L Board 2 18:20

Winners Semi-finals

Bill Begis // Justin Sumner L vs.
James Ammerman // Mack W 18:43

Dennis // Jay W vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson L Board 1 14:41

Elimination 4

Brian P // Paul K W vs.
Chad Jones // Josh Scott L Board 2 15:30

Garrett M // Nikki L vs.
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby W Board 1 29:14

Jerry B // John Klein L vs.
Ben Theis // Mandy W 25:10

Star // Walter W vs.
Randy // Scott Sanders L 34:38

Elimination 3

Daren Mantz // Jason W L vs.
Brian P // Paul K W 21:21

Garrett M // Nikki W vs.
Melissa K // Stephanie L Board 2 26:35

Jerry B // John Klein W vs.
Bobby Brockland // Kurt L 19:38

Star // Walter W vs.
Nick // Tom G L 24:40

Winners 2

Ben Theis // Mandy L vs.
James Ammerman // Mack W Board 1 24:42

Chad Jones // Josh Scott L vs.
Bill Begis // Justin Sumner W 24:26

Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby L vs.
Dennis // Jay W 17:17

Randy // Scott Sanders L vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson W Board 2 18:09

Elimination 2

Erin // Mark L vs.
Star // Walter W 25:10

John Cordell // Regina L vs.
Brian P // Paul K W 18:56

Winners 1

Ben Theis // Mandy W vs.
Nick // Tom G L Board 2 15:12

Bill Begis // Justin Sumner W vs.
Garrett M // Nikki L 25:16

Brian P // Paul K L vs.
Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby W 22:06

Chad Jones // Josh Scott W vs.
Melissa K // Stephanie L 19:37

Daren Mantz // Jason W L vs.
Dennis // Jay W 21:25

Jerry B // John Klein L vs.
Dave Shelton // Lori Gilson W 15:54

Randy // Scott Sanders W vs.
Bobby Brockland // Kurt L 22:29

Star // Walter L vs.
James Ammerman // Mack W Board 2 23:03

Round 1

Ellie Sanders // Scott Irby W vs.
Erin // Mark L 21:37

Star // Walter W vs.
John Cordell // Regina L Board 1 27:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20