Clifton Forge Blind Draw 2

Updated 4:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bobby Chicken (1)
(bye) (16)
Micheal M Garren H (9)
Ralph Justin G (8)
Chad Red (5)
Board 2
David H Chris T (12)
(bye) (13)
Trent M Sierra (4)
Third Eugene (3)
(bye) (14)
Jink Tina (11)
Board 3
Simpson Wes (6)
Mike W Katie (7)
Board 1
Aj Ryan Dee (10)
(bye) (15)
Paul G Bradley (2)
Bobby Chicken (1)
A
Board 3
Ralph Justin G (8)
David H Chris T (12)
B
Trent M Sierra (4)
Third Eugene (3)
C
Jink Tina (11)
Aj Ryan Dee (10)
D
Paul G Bradley (2)
Ralph Justin G (8)
E
David H Chris T (12)
Jink Tina (11)
F
Aj Ryan Dee (10)
David H Chris T (12)
G
Jink Tina (11)
Jink Tina (11)
Board 2
Trent M Sierra (4)
Jink Tina (11)
(bye) (16)
Micheal M Garren H (9)
Chad Red (5)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Simpson Wes (6)
Mike W Katie (7)
(bye) (15)
Micheal M Garren H (9)
D
Board 1
Paul G Bradley (2)
Chad Red (5)
C
Third Eugene (3)
Simpson Wes (6)
B
Trent M Sierra (4)
Mike W Katie (7)
A
Board 2
Bobby Chicken (1)
Paul G Bradley (2)
Board 3
Chad Red (5)
Trent M Sierra (4)
Mike W Katie (7)
Chad Red (5)
E
Board 1
Ralph Justin G (8)
Trent M Sierra (4)
F
Aj Ryan Dee (10)
Chad Red (5)
Board 3
Trent M Sierra (4)
Trent M Sierra (4)
G
Board 1
David H Chris T (12)
Trent M Sierra (4)

1st

  Jink Tina (11)

2nd

  Trent M Sierra (4)

3rd

  David H Chris T (12)

4th

  Chad Red (5)

5th

  Ralph Justin G (8)

  Aj Ryan Dee (10)

7th

  Paul G Bradley (2)

  Mike W Katie (7)

9th

  Micheal M Garren H (9)

  Third Eugene (3)

  Simpson Wes (6)

  Bobby Chicken (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Jink Tina (11) W vs.
Trent M Sierra (4) L Board 2 01:01:37

Elimination Final

Trent M Sierra (4) W vs.
David H Chris T (12) L Board 1 13:53

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Red (5) L vs.
Trent M Sierra (4) W Board 3 13:48

Winners Final

David H Chris T (12) L vs.
Jink Tina (11) W 20:31

Elimination 4

Chad Red (5) W vs.
Ralph Justin G (8) L Board 1 13:36

Trent M Sierra (4) W vs.
Aj Ryan Dee (10) L 17:02

Elimination 3

Paul G Bradley (2) L vs.
Chad Red (5) W Board 3 16:00

Trent M Sierra (4) W vs.
Mike W Katie (7) L 14:32

Winners Semi-finals

Jink Tina (11) W vs.
Aj Ryan Dee (10) L 14:35

Ralph Justin G (8) L vs.
David H Chris T (12) W 16:31

Elimination 2

Chad Red (5) W vs.
Third Eugene (3) L 18:00

Micheal M Garren H (9) L vs.
Paul G Bradley (2) W Board 1 11:57

Mike W Katie (7) W vs.
Bobby Chicken (1) L Board 2 11:48

Simpson Wes (6) L vs.
Trent M Sierra (4) W 11:22

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Simpson Wes (6) W 03:46

(bye) (16) L vs.
Micheal M Garren H (9) W 08:50

Chad Red (5) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 02:33

Mike W Katie (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 01:55

Winners 1

Aj Ryan Dee (10) W vs.
Paul G Bradley (2) L 07:50

Bobby Chicken (1) L vs.
Ralph Justin G (8) W Board 3 15:43

David H Chris T (12) W vs.
Trent M Sierra (4) L 11:40

Third Eugene (3) L vs.
Jink Tina (11) W 16:32

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Trent M Sierra (4) W 24:33

(bye) (15) L vs.
Paul G Bradley (2) W 24:33

Bobby Chicken (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 24:33

Chad Red (5) L vs.
David H Chris T (12) W Board 2 12:18

Jink Tina (11) W vs.
Simpson Wes (6) L Board 3 13:12

Micheal M Garren H (9) L vs.
Ralph Justin G (8) W 18:47

Mike W Katie (7) L vs.
Aj Ryan Dee (10) W Board 1 11:11

Third Eugene (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 24:33

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20