Dart Connect "STAY AT HOME" 3/25/20

Updated 1:15am

None.

None.

Bear Nance
(bye)
Mike Beutner
Jeff Raschdorf
Peter Kramer
(bye)
(bye)
Liam Friedman
Katelyn Schuler
(bye)
(bye)
Jewel Cameron
Paul Senecal
(bye)
(bye)
Sara Falk
Tom Horwitz
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Werner
Spike Cegilo
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Schroeder
Joe Curran
(bye)
(bye)
Wayne Donaghy
Huk Holt
Ryan Gunter
(bye)
Jason Belland
Mark Kuehne
(bye)
Vinnie D’Amore
Greg Manze
Joey Corman
(bye)
(bye)
Michael Rannazzisi
Karen Flynn
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Comisky
Charles Hendricks
(bye)
(bye)
Greg Thomas
Brittany Treumper
(bye)
(bye)
Chris Clark
Mark Meares
(bye)
(bye)
Johnathon Walton
Lorraine Symon
(bye)
(bye)
Keirn Schroeder
Liz Harlan
Marsha Hendricks
(bye)
James Brewer
Bear Nance
Mike Beutner
Peter Kramer
Liam Friedman
Katelyn Schuler
Jewel Cameron
Paul Senecal
Sara Falk
Tom Horwitz
Michael Werner
Spike Cegilo
Chris Schroeder
Joe Curran
Wayne Donaghy
Ryan Gunter
Jason Belland
Mark Kuehne
Greg Manze
Joey Corman
Michael Rannazzisi
Karen Flynn
Mike Comisky
Charles Hendricks
Greg Thomas
Brittany Treumper
Chris Clark
Mark Meares
Johnathon Walton
Lorraine Symon
Keirn Schroeder
Liz Harlan
James Brewer
Mike Beutner
Liam Friedman
Katelyn Schuler
Paul Senecal
Tom Horwitz
Spike Cegilo
Wayne Donaghy
Ryan Gunter
Greg Manze
Joey Corman
Mike Comisky
Greg Thomas
Chris Clark
Johnathon Walton
Lorraine Symon
James Brewer
Mike Beutner
Paul Senecal
Spike Cegilo
Wayne Donaghy
Greg Manze
Mike Comisky
Johnathon Walton
James Brewer
Mike Beutner
Wayne Donaghy
Greg Manze
James Brewer
Mike Beutner
James Brewer
Mike Beutner

1st

  Mike Beutner

2nd

  James Brewer

Final

Mike Beutner W vs.
James Brewer L 00:05

Semi-finals

Greg Manze L vs.
James Brewer W 01:22:37

Mike Beutner W vs.
Wayne Donaghy L 55:51

Quarter-finals

Greg Manze W vs.
Mike Comisky L 39:02

Johnathon Walton L vs.
James Brewer W 51:36

Mike Beutner W vs.
Paul Senecal L 26:52

Spike Cegilo L vs.
Wayne Donaghy W 26:41

Round 3

Chris Clark L vs.
Johnathon Walton W 43:34

Greg Manze W vs.
Joey Corman L 40:12

Katelyn Schuler L vs.
Paul Senecal W 43:08

Lorraine Symon L vs.
James Brewer W 48:35

Mike Beutner W vs.
Liam Friedman L 36:41

Mike Comisky W vs.
Greg Thomas L 50:37

Tom Horwitz L vs.
Spike Cegilo W 01:07:10

Wayne Donaghy W vs.
Ryan Gunter L 28:25

Round 2

Bear Nance L vs.
Mike Beutner W 50:53

Brittany Treumper L vs.
Chris Clark W 55:41

Charles Hendricks L vs.
Greg Thomas W 01:13:49

Joe Curran L vs.
Wayne Donaghy W 42:22

Joey Corman W vs.
Michael Rannazzisi L 26:03

Karen Flynn L vs.
Mike Comisky W 51:36

Katelyn Schuler W vs.
Jewel Cameron L 01:35:49

Liz Harlan L vs.
James Brewer W 36:37

Lorraine Symon W vs.
Keirn Schroeder L 01:00:54

Mark Kuehne L vs.
Greg Manze W 40:44

Mark Meares L vs.
Johnathon Walton W 01:13:03

Paul Senecal W vs.
Sara Falk L 01:09:31

Peter Kramer L vs.
Liam Friedman W 01:16:16

Ryan Gunter W vs.
Jason Belland L 45:27

Spike Cegilo W vs.
Chris Schroeder L 01:09:33

Tom Horwitz W vs.
Michael Werner L 48:44

Round 1

Huk Holt L vs.
Ryan Gunter W 53:17

Liz Harlan W vs.
Marsha Hendricks L 01:28:28

Mike Beutner W vs.
Jeff Raschdorf L 50:52

Vinnie D’Amore L vs.
Greg Manze W 39:16

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20