Round 11
Jordan Semrow W vs.
John Robinson WA L Fathom π¬ 09:43:11
Round 9
James Frost-Winn L vs.
John Robinson WA W Ali 07:05
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Medieval Madness 14:40
Maka Honig π W vs.
Bre Lloyd L Fathom π¬ 13:55
Round 8
Bre Lloyd L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Banzai Run 07:28
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Nigel Colbert L π Indiana Jones π 18:02
Maka Honig π W vs.
Zac Petersen π L The Lord Of The Rings 19:15
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
John Robinson WA W Taxi 18:07
Round 7
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Evel Knievel 16:03
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Dave Stewart L The Hobbit 27:02
Jordan Semrow W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Night Rider 15:32
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W KISS 11:49
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Bad Cats 09:15
Round 6
Chris Chinn π² L vs.
Chris King W Fathom π¬ 15:14
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Mika Rollin π W Taxi 14:39
Fred Zeleny L vs.
Steph Hanlon W Earthshaker 10:10
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Bre Lloyd W Bad Cats 11:03
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Maka Honig π L Ali 07:10
Matt Slater L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Stars 11:18
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Dave Stewart L KISS 11:09
Round 5
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Taxi 07:23
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Fred Zeleny L Attack From Mars 18:32
Dave Stewart W vs.
Matt Slater L Eight Ball Deluxe 10:11
Geoff Simons π L vs.
John Robinson WA W KISS 10:41
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Maka Honig π W Night Rider 15:47
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Stars 10:39
Justina Russo L vs.
Chris King W Medieval Madness 19:15
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Mika Rollin π W Bad Cats 09:57
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Clayton Stetz W The Lord Of The Rings 16:25
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Amber Simon L Road Show 12:37
Todd Larsen L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Evel Knievel 15:28
William Gordon W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Adams Family 17:31
Round 4
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Fred Zeleny W π Indiana Jones π 21:54
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
Amber Simon W The Lord Of The Rings 26:58
Anthony Welters L vs.
Justina Russo W Eight Ball Deluxe 11:04
Dave Stewart W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Ali 08:44
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Maka Honig π L πͺ The Sopranos π« 16:56
John Robinson WA L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Banzai Run 12:57
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Chris King W Adams Family 22:39
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Bre Lloyd L Attack From Mars 11:41
Matt Slater W vs.
Keenan Goodall L The Hobbit 13:36
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Earthshaker 20:29
Nigel Colbert W vs.
Benton "π" Seybold L Night Rider 11:26
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Stars 18:34
Steph Hanlon W vs.
James Dyer L Fathom π¬ 13:25
Todd Larsen L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Surf Champ 13:25
William Gordon L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Taxi 13:52
Round 3
Alexa Philbeck π
π» W vs.
Patrick Law L Fathom π¬ 09:42
Amber Simon L vs.
Fred Zeleny W Night Rider 22:56
Benton "π" Seybold W vs.
Miguel Ferry L Road Show 12:03
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Evel Knievel 12:41
Dave Stewart W vs.
Anthony Welters L Surf Champ 18:39
David Griffin L vs.
Geoff Simons π W π Indiana Jones π 19:19
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Bad Cats 11:32
James Dyer L vs.
John Robinson WA W Adams Family 14:29
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Lord Of The Rings 14:01
Jordan Semrow W vs.
William Gordon L Surf Champ 09:33
Justina Russo W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L KISS 27:10
Lelah Vaga β° W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Attack From Mars 09:56
Maka Honig π W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L Eight Ball Deluxe 12:36
Matt Slater L vs.
Bre Lloyd W Medieval Madness 19:11
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Keenan Goodall W Ali 13:02
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Nigel Colbert W Banzai Run 08:09
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Chris King L πͺ The Sopranos π« 18:02
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Taxi 12:32
Round 2
Alex Singleterry W vs.
Patrick Law L Banzai Run 10:31
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
John Robinson WA W Eight Ball Deluxe 16:35
Amber Simon W vs.
Geoff Simons π L πͺ The Sopranos π« 23:34
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Night Rider 12:22
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Fred Zeleny L Stars 13:09
Dave Stewart W vs.
Justina Russo L Fathom π¬ 08:28
David Griffin L vs.
Chris King W Attack From Mars 11:45
James Dyer L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W π Indiana Jones π 14:14
Jonathan Hawthorne π L vs.
William Gordon W Earthshaker 14:00
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Nigel Colbert L The Lord Of The Rings 23:23
Keenan Goodall L vs.
Maka Honig π W Surf Champ 12:53
Lelah Vaga β° L vs.
Mika Rollin π W The Hobbit 13:45
Matt Slater W vs.
Benton "π" Seybold L Adams Family 10:52
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
James Frost-Winn W KISS 17:09
Miguel Ferry L vs.
Anthony Welters W Taxi 11:56
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Medieval Madness 11:47
Todd Larsen L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Ali 08:38
Zac Petersen π W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Road Show 13:22
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Nigel Colbert W KISS 17:50
Amber Simon L vs.
Benton "π" Seybold W Surf Champ 14:09
Anthony Welters L vs.
Keenan Goodall W π Indiana Jones π 11:14
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Mark Wistrom L The Lord Of The Rings 15:07
Chris King L vs.
Maka Honig π W Banzai Run 16:15
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Miguel Ferry L πͺ The Sopranos π« 14:40
David Griffin L vs.
James Dyer W Night Rider 14:32
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Todd Larsen W The Hobbit 11:58
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Earthshaker 12:54
Jonathan Hawthorne π W vs.
Lelah Vaga β° L Bad Cats 13:45
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L Eight Ball Deluxe 13:53
Justina Russo L vs.
William Gordon W Road Show 26:04
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
John Robinson WA L Stars 12:16
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Fred Zeleny W Ali 10:41
Patrick Law L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Taxi 08:35
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Matt Slater W Fathom π¬ 12:45
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Dave Stewart L Attack From Mars 12:22
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Medieval Madness 23:58