ACO Worlds XIV Conference Slyder

Updated 2:53pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Westside
(bye)
Pitts
13,14,15
The Misfits
SVC
2,3,4
Courtesy Flush
Howlin Willies
9,10,11
Burner Boyz
Mid Atlantic
32,33,34
Davis Nation
Under Water
28,29,30
Guns & Roses
Reynolds
36,37,38
Across The Water
(bye)
Kentuckiana
Westside
A
13,14,15
Pitts
SVC
B
2,3,4
Burner Boyz
Davis Nation
C
36,37,38
Guns & Roses
Reynolds
D
9,10,11
Kentuckiana
Westside
E
9,10,11
SVC
Davis Nation
F
36,37,38
Kentuckiana
SVC
G
2,3,4
Davis Nation
SVC
2,3,4
Kentuckiana
Kentuckiana
32,33,34
SVC
Kentuckiana
(bye)
The Misfits
Courtesy Flush
6,7,8
Howlin Willies
Mid Atlantic
28,29,30
Under Water
Across The Water
(bye)
The Misfits
D
2,3,4
Reynolds
Courtesy Flush
C
6,7,8
Guns & Roses
Mid Atlantic
B
2,3,4
Burner Boyz
Across The Water
A
32,33,34
Pitts
Reynolds
6,7,8
Courtesy Flush
Burner Boyz
2,3,4
Pitts
Reynolds
E
32,33,34
Westside
Burner Boyz
F
6,7,8
Kentuckiana
Reynolds
6,7,8
Kentuckiana
Kentuckiana
G
2,3,4
Davis Nation
Kentuckiana

1st

  Kentuckiana

2nd

  SVC

3rd

  Davis Nation

4th

  Reynolds

5th

  Westside

  Burner Boyz

7th

  Courtesy Flush

  Pitts

9th

  The Misfits

  Guns & Roses

  Mid Atlantic

  Across The Water

13th

  Howlin Willies

  Under Water

Final - Match 2

Kentuckiana W vs.
SVC L 32,33,34 00:04

Final

SVC L vs.
Kentuckiana W 2,3,4 36:51

Elimination Final

Kentuckiana W vs.
Davis Nation L 2,3,4 27:45

Elimination Semi-final

Reynolds L vs.
Kentuckiana W 6,7,8 18:03

Winners Final

SVC W vs.
Davis Nation L 2,3,4 22:26

Elimination 4

Burner Boyz L vs.
Kentuckiana W 6,7,8 15:36

Reynolds W vs.
Westside L 32,33,34 23:08

Elimination 3

Burner Boyz W vs.
Pitts L 2,3,4 16:16

Reynolds W vs.
Courtesy Flush L 6,7,8 17:53

Winners Semi-finals

Davis Nation W vs.
Kentuckiana L 36,37,38 32:23

Westside L vs.
SVC W 9,10,11 23:43

Elimination 2

Across The Water L vs.
Pitts W 32,33,34 27:20

Courtesy Flush W vs.
Guns & Roses L 6,7,8 20:52

Mid Atlantic L vs.
Burner Boyz W 2,3,4 17:46

The Misfits L vs.
Reynolds W 2,3,4 17:11

Elimination 1

Courtesy Flush W vs.
Howlin Willies L 6,7,8 19:08

Mid Atlantic W vs.
Under Water L 28,29,30 28:31

Winners 1

Davis Nation W vs.
Guns & Roses L 36,37,38 13:21

Reynolds L vs.
Kentuckiana W 9,10,11 19:12

SVC W vs.
Burner Boyz L 2,3,4 16:16

Westside W vs.
Pitts L 13,14,15 20:17

Round 1

Howlin Willies L vs.
Burner Boyz W 9,10,11 15:20

Mid Atlantic L vs.
Davis Nation W 32,33,34 17:05

Pitts W vs.
The Misfits L 13,14,15 31:16

Reynolds W vs.
Across The Water L 36,37,38 20:37

SVC W vs.
Courtesy Flush L 2,3,4 22:30

Under Water L vs.
Guns & Roses W 28,29,30 35:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20