TCL U 12 Cooperstown

Updated 2:24am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jordan T Kelly
(bye)
Don / Ron
1 K5 Arms
Nick / Scott
The 2 Yutes
5 Dr. Rana Lee
Bye
(bye)
White Chocolate
Jeff Shelly
(bye)
Travis / Dillon
4 Riordan McKenna
Jeff Daniel
Tina / Runge
8 Baylor Trophy Club
Chad / Jeremy
(bye)
2 George's
Ricky V Ragina
(bye)
Becky Lila
6 Leamon Construction
John / Austin
Johnny Kent
2 SignaPay
Mike Kirk
(bye)
Maurice David
Rob Clayton
(bye)
Steve Jason
3 State Farm Rick White
Toby Kenny
Stroot Jonathan
7 Amino
Stuart / Jeremy
(bye)
Whitlee Dom
Jordan T Kelly
A
3 State Farm Rick White
Don / Ron
The 2 Yutes
B
9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson
White Chocolate
Jeff Shelly
C
6 Leamon Construction
Jeff Daniel
Tina / Runge
D
9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson
2 George's
Ricky V Ragina
E
4 Riordan McKenna
John / Austin
Mike Kirk
F
2 SignaPay
Maurice David
Rob Clayton
G
8 Baylor Trophy Club
Steve Jason
Stuart / Jeremy
H
7 Amino
Whitlee Dom
Jordan T Kelly
I
4 Riordan McKenna
The 2 Yutes
Jeff Daniel
J
4 Riordan McKenna
Tina / Runge
John / Austin
K
2 SignaPay
Mike Kirk
Steve Jason
L
8 Baylor Trophy Club
Stuart / Jeremy
The 2 Yutes
M
3 State Farm Rick White
Tina / Runge
Mike Kirk
N
2 SignaPay
Stuart / Jeremy
Tina / Runge
O
2 SignaPay
Stuart / Jeremy
Stuart / Jeremy
3 State Farm Rick White
Tina / Runge
Stuart / Jeremy
(bye)
Nick / Scott
Bye
(bye)
(bye)
Travis / Dillon
Chad / Jeremy
(bye)
(bye)
Becky Lila
Johnny Kent
(bye)
(bye)
Toby Kenny
Stroot Jonathan
(bye)
Nick / Scott
H
7 Amino
Whitlee Dom
Bye
G
7 Amino
Rob Clayton
Travis / Dillon
F
10 Signs Plus
Maurice David
Chad / Jeremy
E
1 K5 Arms
Ricky V Ragina
Becky Lila
D
9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson
2 George's
Johnny Kent
C
6 Leamon Construction
Jeff Shelly
Toby Kenny
B
1 K5 Arms
White Chocolate
Stroot Jonathan
A
3 State Farm Rick White
Don / Ron
Whitlee Dom
9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson
Rob Clayton
Maurice David
8 Baylor Trophy Club
Chad / Jeremy
2 George's
1 K5 Arms
Johnny Kent
White Chocolate
3 State Farm Rick White
Don / Ron
Rob Clayton
J
1 K5 Arms
Jeff Daniel
Chad / Jeremy
I
4 Riordan McKenna
Jordan T Kelly
Johnny Kent
L
4 Riordan McKenna
Steve Jason
White Chocolate
K
10 Signs Plus
John / Austin
Rob Clayton
4 Riordan McKenna
Chad / Jeremy
Steve Jason
2 SignaPay
John / Austin
Chad / Jeremy
N
4 Riordan McKenna
Mike Kirk
Steve Jason
M
3 State Farm Rick White
The 2 Yutes
Chad / Jeremy
3 State Farm Rick White
The 2 Yutes
The 2 Yutes
O
2 SignaPay
Tina / Runge
Tina / Runge

1st

  Stuart / Jeremy

2nd

  Tina / Runge

3rd

  The 2 Yutes

4th

  Chad / Jeremy

5th

  Mike Kirk

  Steve Jason

7th

  Rob Clayton

  John / Austin

9th

  Jeff Daniel

  Jordan T Kelly

  Johnny Kent

  White Chocolate

13th

  Whitlee Dom

  Maurice David

  2 George's

  Don / Ron

17th

  Nick / Scott

  Bye

  Travis / Dillon

  Ricky V Ragina

  Becky Lila

  Jeff Shelly

  Toby Kenny

  Stroot Jonathan

Final

Stuart / Jeremy W vs.
Tina / Runge L 3 State Farm Rick White 35:52

Elimination Final

The 2 Yutes L vs.
Tina / Runge W 2 SignaPay 24:11

Elimination Semi-final

Chad / Jeremy L vs.
The 2 Yutes W 3 State Farm Rick White 12:28

Winners Final

Tina / Runge L vs.
Stuart / Jeremy W 2 SignaPay 27:47

Elimination 6

Chad / Jeremy W vs.
Mike Kirk L 4 Riordan McKenna 12:41

Steve Jason L vs.
The 2 Yutes W 3 State Farm Rick White 09:57

Elimination 5

Rob Clayton L vs.
Chad / Jeremy W 4 Riordan McKenna 15:20

Steve Jason W vs.
John / Austin L 2 SignaPay 11:27

Winners Semi-finals

Mike Kirk L vs.
Stuart / Jeremy W 2 SignaPay 17:47

The 2 Yutes L vs.
Tina / Runge W 3 State Farm Rick White 24:22

Elimination 4

Chad / Jeremy W vs.
Jordan T Kelly L 4 Riordan McKenna 13:07

Johnny Kent L vs.
Steve Jason W 4 Riordan McKenna 24:49

Rob Clayton W vs.
Jeff Daniel L 1 K5 Arms 24:21

White Chocolate L vs.
John / Austin W 10 Signs Plus 18:50

Elimination 3

2 George's L vs.
Johnny Kent W 1 K5 Arms 12:12

Maurice David L vs.
Chad / Jeremy W 8 Baylor Trophy Club 19:34

White Chocolate W vs.
Don / Ron L 3 State Farm Rick White 21:39

Whitlee Dom L vs.
Rob Clayton W 9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson 17:40

Winners 2

Jeff Daniel L vs.
Tina / Runge W 4 Riordan McKenna 26:25

John / Austin L vs.
Mike Kirk W 2 SignaPay 24:36

Jordan T Kelly L vs.
The 2 Yutes W 4 Riordan McKenna 12:31

Steve Jason L vs.
Stuart / Jeremy W 8 Baylor Trophy Club 17:36

Elimination 2

Becky Lila L vs.
2 George's W 9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson 24:49

Bye L vs.
Rob Clayton W 7 Amino 00:35

Chad / Jeremy W vs.
Ricky V Ragina L 1 K5 Arms 12:16

Johnny Kent W vs.
Jeff Shelly L 6 Leamon Construction 19:44

Nick / Scott L vs.
Whitlee Dom W 7 Amino 16:51

Stroot Jonathan L vs.
Don / Ron W 3 State Farm Rick White 09:37

Toby Kenny L vs.
White Chocolate W 1 K5 Arms 07:58

Travis / Dillon L vs.
Maurice David W 10 Signs Plus 16:36

Winners 1

Jeff Shelly L vs.
Jeff Daniel W 6 Leamon Construction 18:05

Jordan T Kelly W vs.
Don / Ron L 3 State Farm Rick White 41:39

Mike Kirk W vs.
Maurice David L 2 SignaPay 41:03

Ricky V Ragina L vs.
John / Austin W 4 Riordan McKenna 19:29

Rob Clayton L vs.
Steve Jason W 8 Baylor Trophy Club 37:18

Stuart / Jeremy W vs.
Whitlee Dom L 7 Amino 18:11

The 2 Yutes W vs.
White Chocolate L 9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson 17:19

Tina / Runge W vs.
2 George's L 9 DFW Legacy Lori Jacobson 18:21

Round 1

Becky Lila L vs.
John / Austin W 6 Leamon Construction 24:57

Don / Ron W vs.
Nick / Scott L 1 K5 Arms 14:48

Johnny Kent L vs.
Mike Kirk W 2 SignaPay 36:22

Steve Jason W vs.
Toby Kenny L 3 State Farm Rick White 31:03

Stroot Jonathan L vs.
Stuart / Jeremy W 7 Amino 10:34

The 2 Yutes W vs.
Bye L 5 Dr. Rana Lee 00:12

Tina / Runge W vs.
Chad / Jeremy L 8 Baylor Trophy Club 26:19

Travis / Dillon L vs.
Jeff Daniel W 4 Riordan McKenna 23:39

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20