VetSports Ephrata AmVets Blind Draw League Week 5

Updated 3:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bob/Fisher
(bye)
Joe H
Board 3
Ken/Randy Waite
Jordan/chad
(bye)
(bye)
Lisa/Bobby
Ron/Chad S
(bye)
Storm/Kerry
Board 1
Erik/Bob B
Coddie/Scott
Board 5
Don/Grace
(bye)
Dave/lawn
Steve/heather
(bye)
Landis/Colton
Board 4
Matt/Brandon
Randy Weaver/Tyler
(bye)
(bye)
Cheryl/Doug
Kurtis/Daryl
(bye)
(bye)
Donnie/Wagner
Steve G/Nic
Board 2
Glenn/Darice
(bye)
Pletz/Rick
Bob/Fisher
A
Board 2
Joe H
Jordan/chad
B
Board 5
Lisa/Bobby
Ron/Chad S
C
Board 4
Storm/Kerry
Coddie/Scott
D
Board 1
Dave/lawn
Steve/heather
E
Board 3
Landis/Colton
Randy Weaver/Tyler
F
Board 2
Cheryl/Doug
Kurtis/Daryl
G
Board 5
Donnie/Wagner
Steve G/Nic
H
Board 3
Pletz/Rick
Joe H
I
Board 1
Jordan/chad
Storm/Kerry
J
Board 5
Coddie/Scott
Landis/Colton
K
Board 5
Randy Weaver/Tyler
Donnie/Wagner
L
Board 4
Pletz/Rick
Joe H
M
Board 2
Storm/Kerry
Landis/Colton
N
Board 1
Donnie/Wagner
Storm/Kerry
O
Board 3
Donnie/Wagner
Storm/Kerry
Board 3
Donnie/Wagner
Donnie/Wagner
Board 2
Storm/Kerry
Donnie/Wagner
(bye)
Ken/Randy Waite
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Erik/Bob B
Don/Grace
(bye)
(bye)
Matt/Brandon
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Glenn/Darice
(bye)
Ken/Randy Waite
H
Board 5
Steve G/Nic
(bye)
G
Kurtis/Daryl
Erik/Bob B
F
Board 2
Cheryl/Doug
Don/Grace
E
Board 4
Steve/heather
Matt/Brandon
D
Board 1
Dave/lawn
(bye)
C
Ron/Chad S
(bye)
B
Lisa/Bobby
Glenn/Darice
A
Board 3
Bob/Fisher
Steve G/Nic
Board 4
Kurtis/Daryl
Erik/Bob B
Board 4
Steve/heather
Matt/Brandon
Board 3
Ron/Chad S
Lisa/Bobby
Board 2
Glenn/Darice
Steve G/Nic
J
Board 1
Coddie/Scott
Steve/heather
I
Board 4
Jordan/chad
Matt/Brandon
L
Board 3
Pletz/Rick
Glenn/Darice
K
Board 5
Randy Weaver/Tyler
Coddie/Scott
Board 3
Jordan/chad
Pletz/Rick
Board 1
Glenn/Darice
Jordan/chad
N
Board 2
Landis/Colton
Pletz/Rick
M
Board 5
Joe H
Landis/Colton
Board 2
Pletz/Rick
Pletz/Rick
O
Board 3
Donnie/Wagner
Donnie/Wagner

1st

  Donnie/Wagner

2nd

  Storm/Kerry

3rd

  Pletz/Rick

4th

  Landis/Colton

5th

  Jordan/chad

  Joe H

7th

  Coddie/Scott

  Glenn/Darice

9th

  Steve G/Nic

  Steve/heather

  Matt/Brandon

  Randy Weaver/Tyler

13th

  Kurtis/Daryl

  Erik/Bob B

  Ron/Chad S

  Lisa/Bobby

17th

  Ken/Randy Waite

  Cheryl/Doug

  Don/Grace

  Dave/lawn

  Bob/Fisher

Final - Match 2

Donnie/Wagner W vs.
Storm/Kerry L Board 2 00:05

Final

Storm/Kerry L vs.
Donnie/Wagner W Board 3 33:04

Elimination Final

Pletz/Rick L vs.
Donnie/Wagner W Board 3 07:47

Elimination Semi-final

Landis/Colton L vs.
Pletz/Rick W Board 2 12:49

Winners Final

Storm/Kerry W vs.
Donnie/Wagner L Board 3 14:28

Elimination 6

Jordan/chad L vs.
Landis/Colton W Board 2 10:56

Pletz/Rick W vs.
Joe H L Board 5 12:34

Elimination 5

Coddie/Scott L vs.
Jordan/chad W Board 3 14:33

Pletz/Rick W vs.
Glenn/Darice L Board 1 13:52

Winners Semi-finals

Joe H L vs.
Storm/Kerry W Board 2 17:50

Landis/Colton L vs.
Donnie/Wagner W Board 1 06:35

Elimination 4

Glenn/Darice W vs.
Randy Weaver/Tyler L Board 5 11:11

Matt/Brandon L vs.
Pletz/Rick W Board 3 08:16

Steve G/Nic L vs.
Coddie/Scott W Board 1 11:26

Steve/heather L vs.
Jordan/chad W Board 4 12:21

Elimination 3

Erik/Bob B L vs.
Steve/heather W Board 4 11:11

Lisa/Bobby L vs.
Glenn/Darice W Board 2 09:47

Matt/Brandon W vs.
Ron/Chad S L Board 3 12:02

Steve G/Nic W vs.
Kurtis/Daryl L Board 4 09:36

Winners 2

Donnie/Wagner W vs.
Pletz/Rick L Board 4 10:43

Joe H W vs.
Jordan/chad L Board 1 09:34

Landis/Colton W vs.
Randy Weaver/Tyler L Board 5 13:49

Storm/Kerry W vs.
Coddie/Scott L Board 5 17:09

Elimination 2

Don/Grace L vs.
Steve/heather W Board 4 08:09

Erik/Bob B W vs.
Cheryl/Doug L Board 2 15:36

Glenn/Darice W vs.
Bob/Fisher L Board 3 19:43

Ken/Randy Waite L vs.
Steve G/Nic W Board 5 06:22

Matt/Brandon W vs.
Dave/lawn L Board 1 15:45

Winners 1

Bob/Fisher L vs.
Joe H W Board 2 11:05

Coddie/Scott W vs.
Dave/lawn L Board 1 19:55

Jordan/chad W vs.
Lisa/Bobby L Board 5 12:59

Kurtis/Daryl L vs.
Donnie/Wagner W Board 5 06:39

Randy Weaver/Tyler W vs.
Cheryl/Doug L Board 2 12:10

Ron/Chad S L vs.
Storm/Kerry W Board 4 15:07

Steve G/Nic L vs.
Pletz/Rick W Board 3 09:00

Steve/heather L vs.
Landis/Colton W Board 3 06:33

Round 1

Coddie/Scott W vs.
Don/Grace L Board 5 07:49

Joe H W vs.
Ken/Randy Waite L Board 3 13:16

Landis/Colton W vs.
Matt/Brandon L Board 4 11:52

Steve G/Nic W vs.
Glenn/Darice L Board 2 13:55

Storm/Kerry W vs.
Erik/Bob B L Board 1 11:54

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20