Final
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W vs.
Blake Karnick (29) 9 L Center Court 21:40
Elimination Final
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W vs.
Jordan Brown (28) 9 L 6 21:51
Elimination Semi-final
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 20 L vs.
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W 8 20:38
Winners Final
Jordan Brown (28) 9 L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W Center Court 13:32
Elimination 8
Blake Karnick (29) 16 W vs.
Todd Gammon (6) 21 L 8 23:34
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W vs.
Matt Grant (17) 10 L Center Court 13:56
Elimination 7
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W vs.
Jerry Esposito (8) 14 L 6 17:47
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W vs.
Travis Vansickle (1) 4 L 10 14:28
Winners Semi-finals
Matt Grant (17) 7 L vs.
Jordan Brown (28) 21 W 10 21:43
Todd Gammon (6) 3 L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W 6 11:52
Elimination 6
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W vs.
Bob Heil (15) 14 L 4 17:15
Jerry Esposito (8) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (9) 2 L 6 12:31
Rex Uhrig (26) 8 L vs.
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W Center Court 17:56
Travis Vansickle (1) 21 W vs.
Dan Deisher (3) 4 L 4 20:19
Elimination 5
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W vs.
Mike Villarreal (12) 6 L 6 12:39
Jerry Esposito (8) 21 W vs.
Duane Keltsch (16) 16 L 6 40:04
Mike Wolters (2) 16 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) 21 W 9 19:33
Nicholas Lockwood (27) 10 L vs.
Travis Vansickle (1) 21 W 6 15:36
Winners 3
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W vs.
Bob Heil (15) 19 L 16 21:32
Dan Deisher (3) 15 L vs.
Todd Gammon (6) 21 W 18 22:47
Jordan Brown (28) 21 W vs.
Blake Karnick (29) 19 L Center Court 26:59
Matt Grant (17) 21 W vs.
Steve Heath (9) 19 L 4 20:20
Elimination 4
Duane Keltsch (16) 21 W vs.
Mckenna Ballew (19) 15 L 7 45:01
Jerry Esposito (8) 21 W vs.
Ryan Woodell (22) 16 L 5 14:52
Jerry Stallions (23) 10 L vs.
Mike Villarreal (12) 21 W 21 16:24
Karen English (14) 5 L vs.
Travis Vansickle (1) 21 W 7 11:30
M. E. Harris (18) 17 L vs.
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W 10 24:50
Nicholas Lockwood (27) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (25) 12 L 6 15:56
Tanner Neal (4) 7 L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) 21 W 20 14:14
Todd Sipple (5) 11 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) 21 W 10 11:19
Elimination 3
Duane Keltsch (16) 21 W vs.
Jeff Speckin (32) 13 L Center Court 25:46
Eric Daugherty (21) 12 L vs.
Todd Sipple (5) 21 W 4 17:06
Jerry Esposito (8) 21 W vs.
Brett Heil (24) 17 L 21 21:06
Jerry Stallions (23) 21 W vs.
James Osborne (7) 20 L 21 18:59
Johnathan Brewer (31) 1 L vs.
M. E. Harris (18) 21 W 18 12:05
Karen English (14) 21 W vs.
Craig Peters (30) 8 L 20 16:03
Nicholas Lockwood (27) 21 W vs.
Terry Howard (11) L Center Court 11:32
Tanner Neal (4) 21 W vs.
Amber Thompson (20) 12 L 9 16:31
Winners 2
Bob Heil (15) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (2) 4 L 18 20:40
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 10 L vs.
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W 9 23:43
Dan Deisher (3) 21 W vs.
Mckenna Ballew (19) 11 L 10 20:20
Jordan Brown (28) 21 W vs.
Mike Villarreal (12) 19 L 6 20:51
Rex Uhrig (26) 8 L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W 10 16:42
Ryan Woodell (22) 13 L vs.
Todd Gammon (6) 21 W 7 15:59
Steve Heath (9) 21 W vs.
Sammy Vansickle (25) 11 L 7 13:08
Travis Vansickle (1) 19 L vs.
Matt Grant (17) 21 W 20 22:45
Elimination 2
(bye) (35) L vs.
Tanner Neal (4) W 59:26
(bye) (37) L vs.
Nicholas Lockwood (27) W 35:16
(bye) (39) L vs.
Jerry Esposito (8) W 03:50
(bye) (41) L vs.
Jerry Stallions (23) W 29:54
(bye) (43) L vs.
Eric Daugherty (21) W 19:19
(bye) (45) L vs.
Karen English (14) W 12:17
(bye) (47) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (16) W 16:48
(bye) (49) L vs.
M. E. Harris (18) W 15:09
(bye) (51) L vs.
Amber Thompson (20) W 57:09
(bye) (53) L vs.
Terry Howard (11) W 09:26
(bye) (55) L vs.
Brett Heil (24) W 25:31
(bye) (57) L vs.
James Osborne (7) W 31:30
(bye) (59) L vs.
Todd Sipple (5) W 24:04
(bye) (61) L vs.
Craig Peters (30) W 08:52
(bye) (63) L vs.
Jeff Speckin (32) W 26:10
Shawn Preece (33) 14 L vs.
Johnathan Brewer (31) 21 W Center Court 11:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (34) L vs.
(bye) (63) W 43:50
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 43:50
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 43:50
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 43:50
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 43:50
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 43:50
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 43:50
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 43:50
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 43:50
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 43:50
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 43:50
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 43:50
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 43:50
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 43:50
(bye) (62) L vs.
(bye) (35) W 43:50
(bye) (64) L vs.
Shawn Preece (33) W 03:19
Winners 1
Blake Karnick (29) 21 W vs.
Tanner Neal (4) 4 L 20 14:50
Bob Heil (15) 21 W vs.
M. E. Harris (18) 10 L 7 15:42
Brodyn Rairigh (13) 21 W vs.
Amber Thompson (20) 7 L 7 12:55
Dan Deisher (3) 21 W vs.
Craig Peters (30) 8 L Center Court 18:21
Eric Daugherty (21) 11 L vs.
Mike Villarreal (12) 21 W 20 19:41
James Osborne (7) 14 L vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) 21 W 6 19:12
Jerry Stallions (23) 10 L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) 21 W 7 14:44
Johnathan Brewer (31) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) 21 W 10 11:13
Matt Grant (17) 21 W vs.
Duane Keltsch (16) 7 L 9 11:09
Mckenna Ballew (19) 21 W vs.
Karen English (14) 15 L 6 27:51
Nicholas Lockwood (27) 13 L vs.
Todd Gammon (6) 21 W 9 18:26
Sammy Vansickle (25) 21 W vs.
Jerry Esposito (8) 20 L 9 19:46
Steve Heath (9) 21 W vs.
Brett Heil (24) 2 L Center Court 15:52
Terry Howard (11) 18 L vs.
Ryan Woodell (22) 21 W 18 19:08
Todd Sipple (5) 17 L vs.
Jordan Brown (28) 21 W 21 18:12
Travis Vansickle (1) 21 W vs.
Jeff Speckin (32) 19 L 18 16:43
Round 1
(bye) (35) L vs.
Craig Peters (30) W 43:49
(bye) (37) L vs.
Jordan Brown (28) W 43:49
(bye) (39) L vs.
Rex Uhrig (26) W 43:49
(bye) (41) L vs.
Brett Heil (24) W 43:49
(bye) (43) L vs.
Ryan Woodell (22) W 43:49
(bye) (45) L vs.
Amber Thompson (20) W 43:49
(bye) (47) L vs.
M. E. Harris (18) W 43:49
(bye) (49) L vs.
Duane Keltsch (16) W 43:49
(bye) (51) L vs.
Karen English (14) W 43:49
(bye) (53) L vs.
Mike Villarreal (12) W 43:49
(bye) (55) L vs.
Austin Cameron (10) W 43:49
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jerry Esposito (8) W 43:49
(bye) (59) L vs.
Todd Gammon (6) W 43:49
(bye) (61) L vs.
Tanner Neal (4) W 43:49
(bye) (63) L vs.
Mike Wolters (2) W 43:49
Blake Karnick (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 43:49
Bob Heil (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 43:49
Brodyn Rairigh (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 43:49
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 43:49
Eric Daugherty (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 43:49
James Osborne (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 43:49
Jerry Stallions (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 43:49
Johnathan Brewer (31) W vs.
(bye) (34) L 43:49
Matt Grant (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 43:49
Mckenna Ballew (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 43:49
Nicholas Lockwood (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 43:49
Sammy Vansickle (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 43:49
Shawn Preece (33) 17 L vs.
Jeff Speckin (32) 21 W 21 19:25
Steve Heath (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 43:49
Terry Howard (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 43:49
Todd Sipple (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 43:49
Travis Vansickle (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 43:49