Final
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W vs.
Davis-Holland (31) L 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Culver-McClure (29) L vs.
Davis-Holland (31) W 5 00:05
Elimination Semi-final
Blanton-Graham (37) L vs.
Culver-McClure (29) W 7 18:06
Winners Final
Halbert-Zocklein (17) 21 W vs.
Davis-Holland (31) 12 L 4 19:31
Elimination 8
Culver-McClure (29) W vs.
Harris-Villareal (30) L 1 19:59
Garrison-Garrison (1) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (37) W 1 18:09
Elimination 7
Culver-McClure (29) W vs.
Brooks-Brunck (27) L 1 18:10
Hurt-Hurt (13) L vs.
Garrison-Garrison (1) W 2 15:56
Winners Semi-finals
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W vs.
Blanton-Graham (37) L 5 35:26
Harris-Villareal (30) L vs.
Davis-Holland (31) W 2 18:06
Elimination 6
Brooks-Brunck (27) W vs.
Cameron-Glover (56) L 3 11:09
Ferguson-Giffe (18) L vs.
Culver-McClure (29) W 1 21:53
Garrison-Garrison (1) W vs.
Clark-Winston (43) L 2 22:55
Hurt-Hurt (13) W vs.
Benefield-Cleland (23) L 2 09:18
Elimination 5
Brooks-Brunck (27) W vs.
Garner-Mitchell (49) L 3 24:32
Ferguson-Giffe (18) W vs.
Blair-Taylor (58) L 1 29:14
Hurt-Hurt (13) W vs.
Thomas-Thompson (44) L 2 16:29
Lemons-Phillips (53) L vs.
Garrison-Garrison (1) W 3 13:09
Winners 3
Benefield-Cleland (23) L vs.
Davis-Holland (31) W Center Court 13:13
Blanton-Graham (37) W vs.
Culver-McClure (29) L 3 19:01
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W vs.
Cameron-Glover (56) L Center Court 43:19
Harris-Villareal (30) W vs.
Clark-Winston (43) L 16 15:13
Elimination 4
Austin-Stevens (3) L vs.
Garrison-Garrison (1) W 3 12:51
Bailey-Wenzel (26) L vs.
Thomas-Thompson (44) W 1 12:41
Easterling-Miller (6) L vs.
Blair-Taylor (58) W 8 20:11
Garner-Mitchell (49) W vs.
Ryon-Ryon (51) L 4 27:08
Johns-Thomason (15) L vs.
Hurt-Hurt (13) W 4 14:49
Keeling-Stallions (24) L vs.
Brooks-Brunck (27) W 5 24:24
Lemons-Phillips (53) W vs.
Puckett-Tolton (25) L 2 19:12
Stone-Thacker (4) L vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (18) W 1 17:10
Elimination 3
Bates-Lamb (33) L vs.
Johns-Thomason (15) W 4 17:25
Garner-Mitchell (49) W vs.
Bell-Judkins (32) L 6 22:02
Hart-Richardson (39) L vs.
Keeling-Stallions (24) W 5 15:30
J Brown-D Rider (52) L vs.
Austin-Stevens (3) W 5 21:46
Mumper-Smothers (12) L vs.
Easterling-Miller (6) W 10 09:19
Page-Pena (55) L vs.
Bailey-Wenzel (26) W 1 12:59
Pope-Travis (28) L vs.
Lemons-Phillips (53) W 7 14:47
Stone-Thacker (4) W vs.
Cooper-Daughtery (14) L 7 17:04
Winners 2
Blair-Taylor (58) L vs.
Benefield-Cleland (23) W 8 30:59
Blanton-Graham (37) W vs.
Thomas-Thompson (44) L 6 16:18
Cameron-Glover (56) W vs.
Puckett-Tolton (25) L 7 17:23
Clark-Winston (43) W vs.
Brooks-Brunck (27) L 10 19:39
Ferguson-Giffe (18) L vs.
Davis-Holland (31) W 27 28:46
Garrison-Garrison (1) L vs.
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W 7 17:54
Harris-Villareal (30) W vs.
Ryon-Ryon (51) L 20 31:38
Hurt-Hurt (13) L vs.
Culver-McClure (29) W 3 18:40
Elimination 2
Barbour-Scott (41) L vs.
Page-Pena (55) W 6 20:34
Bates-Lamb (33) W vs.
Ervin-Tabers (2) L 7 15:42
Cooper-Daughtery (14) W vs.
Bryan-Halbert (20) L 9 25:16
Daniel-Trotter (47) L vs.
Garner-Mitchell (49) W 8 20:03
Diggs-Mcelwee (48) L vs.
Johns-Thomason (15) W 4 16:46
Easterling-Miller (6) W vs.
Cathey-Kirkland (60) L 17 15:06
Frease-Maki (36) L vs.
Austin-Stevens (3) W 3 13:51
Giffin-Maupin (34) L vs.
Bell-Judkins (32) W 26 15:30
Hart-Richardson (39) W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (8) L 6 16:02
Huyck-Stewart (54) L vs.
Mumper-Smothers (12) W 17 22:08
J Brown-D Rider (52) W vs.
Craig-Harper (19) L 6 19:27
Kier-Murphy (40) L vs.
Bailey-Wenzel (26) W 8 16:23
Lacy-Sisson (35) L vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) W 31 14:27
Lemons-Phillips (53) W vs.
Booker-Swafford (11) L 22 35:38
Martin-Vaughn (42) L vs.
Keeling-Stallions (24) W 6 12:55
Pope-Travis (28) W vs.
Hamm-Keene (59) L 29 09:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (62) L vs.
Lacy-Sisson (35) W 28:56
(bye) (64) L vs.
Bates-Lamb (33) W 34:04
Alverson-Jones (38) L vs.
Easterling-Miller (6) W 15 16:58
Armstrong - Armstrong (9) L vs.
Barbour-Scott (41) W 5 24:50
Dawson-Hansen (21) L vs.
Lemons-Phillips (53) W 12:08
Diggs-Mcelwee (48) W vs.
Choban-Hartzell (16) L 10 00:08
Dobyns-Hurt (7) L vs.
Hart-Richardson (39) W 24 15:53
Frease-Maki (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 26:05
Giffin-Maupin (34) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 44:44
Huyck-Stewart (54) W vs.
Gregory-Smith (22) L 20 11:49
J Brown-D Rider (52) W vs.
Hall-Johnson (45) L 7 15:07
Kier-Murphy (40) W vs.
Dull-Fox (57) L 9 18:37
Lang-Slugantz (50) L vs.
Daniel-Trotter (47) W 29 15:57
Long-Long (5) L vs.
Pope-Travis (28) W 34:57
Mansell-Puckett (46) L vs.
Cooper-Daughtery (14) W 17 20:27
Martin-Vaughn (42) W vs.
English-Kase (10) L 10 22:38
Winners 1
Austin-Stevens (3) L vs.
Harris-Villareal (30) W 28 20:10
Benefield-Cleland (23) W vs.
Page-Pena (55) L 27 20:47
Blair-Taylor (58) W vs.
Bailey-Wenzel (26) L 5 28:14
Booker-Swafford (11) L vs.
Clark-Winston (43) W 11 27:32
Brooks-Brunck (27) W vs.
Hamm-Keene (59) L 5 18:59
Cameron-Glover (56) W vs.
Keeling-Stallions (24) L 9 11:17
Cathey-Kirkland (60) L vs.
Blanton-Graham (37) W 16 26:22
Craig-Harper (19) L vs.
Ryon-Ryon (51) W 13 20:46
Culver-McClure (29) W vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) L 3 17:37
Davis-Holland (31) W vs.
Ervin-Tabers (2) L 6 15:55
Garrison-Garrison (1) W vs.
Bell-Judkins (32) L 7 17:35
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W vs.
Garner-Mitchell (49) L 10 19:39
Hurt-Hurt (13) W vs.
Bryan-Halbert (20) L 3 11:23
Johns-Thomason (15) L vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (18) W 14 21:33
Puckett-Tolton (25) W vs.
Fincham-Fincham (8) L 25 13:13
Thomas-Thompson (44) W vs.
Mumper-Smothers (12) L 12 26:22
Round 1
(bye) (61) L vs.
Stone-Thacker (4) W 58:20
(bye) (63) L vs.
Ervin-Tabers (2) W 58:20
Armstrong - Armstrong (9) L vs.
Cameron-Glover (56) W 5 14:43
Austin-Stevens (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 58:20
Barbour-Scott (41) L vs.
Keeling-Stallions (24) W 23 38:14
Bates-Lamb (33) L vs.
Bell-Judkins (32) W 6 19:55
Benefield-Cleland (23) W vs.
Martin-Vaughn (42) L 21:57
Blanton-Graham (37) W vs.
Pope-Travis (28) L 4 20:09
Booker-Swafford (11) W vs.
Huyck-Stewart (54) L 8 21:09
Brooks-Brunck (27) W vs.
Alverson-Jones (38) L 7 17:41
Clark-Winston (43) W vs.
Gregory-Smith (22) L 26 27:12
Craig-Harper (19) W vs.
Mansell-Puckett (46) L 25 21:53
Culver-McClure (29) W vs.
Frease-Maki (36) L 10 11:27
Daniel-Trotter (47) L vs.
Ferguson-Giffe (18) W 9 28:22
Davis-Holland (31) W vs.
Giffin-Maupin (34) L 22 09:28
Dawson-Hansen (21) L vs.
Thomas-Thompson (44) W 27 14:15
Dobyns-Hurt (7) L vs.
Blair-Taylor (58) W 33 08:57
Dull-Fox (57) L vs.
Fincham-Fincham (8) W 21 17:26
Garner-Mitchell (49) W vs.
Choban-Hartzell (16) L 20 18:53
Garrison-Garrison (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 58:20
Halbert-Zocklein (17) W vs.
Diggs-Mcelwee (48) L 10 13:29
Hall-Johnson (45) L vs.
Bryan-Halbert (20) W 17 20:17
Hamm-Keene (59) W vs.
Easterling-Miller (6) L 22 17:59
Hart-Richardson (39) L vs.
Bailey-Wenzel (26) W 16 24:35
Hurt-Hurt (13) W vs.
J Brown-D Rider (52) L 9 17:16
Johns-Thomason (15) W vs.
Lang-Slugantz (50) L 12 17:29
Lacy-Sisson (35) L vs.
Harris-Villareal (30) W 5 15:54
Lemons-Phillips (53) L vs.
Mumper-Smothers (12) W 18 23:56
Long-Long (5) L vs.
Cathey-Kirkland (60) W 15 16:25
Page-Pena (55) W vs.
English-Kase (10) L 24 20:27
Puckett-Tolton (25) W vs.
Kier-Murphy (40) L 14 23:20
Ryon-Ryon (51) W vs.
Cooper-Daughtery (14) L 29 22:07