Final - Match 2
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 3 11:16
Final
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) W 1 09:37
Elimination Final
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) W 2 20:04
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Tim Hufnagle/Dana Hill (14) L 2 13:14
Winners Final
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) L 2 08:22
Elimination 4
Aaron Kandler/Drew Stull (13) L vs.
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W 4 11:14
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L vs.
Tim Hufnagle/Dana Hill (14) W 1 17:49
Elimination 3
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (2) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Drew Stull (13) W 4 13:24
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
Rod McNall/Chase McNall (8) L 2 13:11
Winners Semi-finals
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 3 20:16
Tim Hufnagle/Dana Hill (14) L vs.
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) W 1 17:37
Elimination 2
Aaron Kandler/Drew Stull (13) W vs.
Mandi Rummler/Jordan Teidt (11) L 4 13:43
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (9) L vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (2) W 1 07:41
Tammy Grimes/Devon Grimes (15) L vs.
Rod McNall/Chase McNall (8) W 3 15:17
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
Chad Ruffer/David Moore (12) L 2 12:48
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (9) W 18:34
Erin Grimes/Tyler Luck (10) L vs.
Tammy Grimes/Devon Grimes (15) W 4 18:17
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) W vs.
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) L 3 12:16
Tim Rice/Bradley Simmons (5) L vs.
Aaron Kandler/Drew Stull (13) W 4 07:30
Winners 1
Chad Ruffer/David Moore (12) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 2 09:01
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) W vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (2) L 1 12:38
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
Rod McNall/Chase McNall (8) L 4 14:33
Tim Hufnagle/Dana Hill (14) W vs.
Mandi Rummler/Jordan Teidt (11) L 3 11:47
Round 1
Aaron Kandler/Drew Stull (13) L vs.
Jeremy Randol/Brandon Rummler (4) W 2 12:35
Dakotah Nieto/jim Osborne (7) W vs.
Erin Grimes/Tyler Luck (10) L 4 06:21
David Goelitz/Terry Walls (9) L vs.
Rod McNall/Chase McNall (8) W 3 10:28
Mandi Rummler/Jordan Teidt (11) W vs.
Greg Kinsey/Norm Heise (6) L 4 14:39
Steve Heath/Duane Keltsch (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 08:04
Tammy Grimes/Devon Grimes (15) L vs.
Chance Hagen / Jeff Hagen (2) W 3 09:01
Tim Graham/Gil Stephenson (3) L vs.
Tim Hufnagle/Dana Hill (14) W 3 15:25
Tim Rice/Bradley Simmons (5) L vs.
Chad Ruffer/David Moore (12) W 2 15:21