OSSO Winter League Upper Division

Updated 11:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

KU (1)
(bye) (16)
Runner Up (9)
1
Dealers (8)
Highline Baggers (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
F’n A (4)
Sweet Guacamole (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Air Steve (6)
Bags And Bumps (7)
3
Cornholio (10)
(bye) (15)
Phantom Eight (2)
KU (1)
A
1
Dealers (8)
Highline Baggers (5)
B
2
F’n A (4)
Sweet Guacamole (3)
C
3
Air Steve (6)
Cornholio (10)
D
2
Phantom Eight (2)
KU (1)
E
2
Highline Baggers (5)
Air Steve (6)
F
2
Phantom Eight (2)
KU (1)
G
2
Phantom Eight (2)
Phantom Eight (2)
2
KU (1)
KU (1)
1
Phantom Eight (2)
KU (1)
(bye) (16)
Runner Up (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Bags And Bumps (7)
(bye) (15)
Runner Up (9)
D
3
Cornholio (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Sweet Guacamole (3)
(bye) (11)
B
F’n A (4)
Bags And Bumps (7)
A
1
Dealers (8)
Runner Up (9)
3
Sweet Guacamole (3)
F’n A (4)
1
Bags And Bumps (7)
Sweet Guacamole (3)
E
3
Highline Baggers (5)
F’n A (4)
F
1
Air Steve (6)
Sweet Guacamole (3)
1
Air Steve (6)
Sweet Guacamole (3)
G
3
KU (1)
KU (1)

1st

  KU (1)

2nd

  Phantom Eight (2)

3rd

  Sweet Guacamole (3)

4th

  Air Steve (6)

5th

  Highline Baggers (5)

  F’n A (4)

7th

  Runner Up (9)

  Bags And Bumps (7)

9th

  Cornholio (10)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Dealers (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

KU (1) W vs.
Phantom Eight (2) L 1 00:05

Final

Phantom Eight (2) L vs.
KU (1) W 2 44:30

Elimination Final

Sweet Guacamole (3) L vs.
KU (1) W 3 17:53

Elimination Semi-final

Sweet Guacamole (3) W vs.
Air Steve (6) L 1 15:17

Winners Final

KU (1) L vs.
Phantom Eight (2) W 2 33:13

Elimination 4

F’n A (4) L vs.
Air Steve (6) W 1 14:42

Sweet Guacamole (3) W vs.
Highline Baggers (5) L 3 15:09

Elimination 3

F’n A (4) W vs.
Bags And Bumps (7) L 1 13:34

Runner Up (9) L vs.
Sweet Guacamole (3) W 3 09:18

Winners Semi-finals

Air Steve (6) L vs.
Phantom Eight (2) W 2 22:15

KU (1) W vs.
Highline Baggers (5) L 2 09:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
F’n A (4) W 05:07

(bye) (13) L vs.
Sweet Guacamole (3) W 11:57

Bags And Bumps (7) W vs.
Dealers (8) L 1 18:38

Runner Up (9) W vs.
Cornholio (10) L 3 23:31

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 50:01

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 50:01

(bye) (16) L vs.
Runner Up (9) W 05:43

Bags And Bumps (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 58:54

Winners 1

Cornholio (10) L vs.
Phantom Eight (2) W 2 06:53

Highline Baggers (5) W vs.
F’n A (4) L 2 14:49

KU (1) W vs.
Dealers (8) L 1 16:32

Sweet Guacamole (3) L vs.
Air Steve (6) W 3 12:57

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Air Steve (6) W 50:01

(bye) (13) L vs.
F’n A (4) W 50:01

(bye) (15) L vs.
Phantom Eight (2) W 50:01

Bags And Bumps (7) L vs.
Cornholio (10) W 3 08:50

Highline Baggers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 50:01

KU (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 50:01

Runner Up (9) L vs.
Dealers (8) W 1 15:32

Sweet Guacamole (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 50:01

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20