Becc Sat Ch 1209

Updated 4:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Roger Kriedeman
(bye)
Bob P.
Talley
Don
(bye)
(bye)
Carp
Josh Hill
(bye)
(bye)
Roger
John Mann
Carl H
(bye)
Hailey
Mike Hoppe
(bye)
Mike T
Jerry Mann
Patty K
Ken
(bye)
Kenny K
Dusty B
(bye)
(bye)
Chris
Tanner
Kim Barnes
(bye)
Austin N
Roger Kriedeman
A
Bob P.
Don
B
Carp
Josh Hill
C
Roger
John Mann
D
Hailey
Mike Hoppe
E
Jerry Mann
Ken
F
Kenny K
Dusty B
G
Chris
Tanner
H
Austin N
Roger Kriedeman
I
Don
Josh Hill
J
John Mann
Mike Hoppe
K
Kenny K
Dusty B
L
Austin N
Roger Kriedeman
M
Josh Hill
Kenny K
N
Austin N
Roger Kriedeman
O
Kenny K
Kenny K
Bob P.
Kenny K
(bye)
Talley
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carl H
(bye)
(bye)
Mike T
Patty K
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kim Barnes
(bye)
Talley
H
Tanner
(bye)
G
Chris
(bye)
F
Ken
Carl H
E
Jerry Mann
Mike T
D
Hailey
Patty K
C
Roger
(bye)
B
Carp
Kim Barnes
A
Bob P.
Tanner
Chris
Ken
Carl H
Mike T
Roger
Carp
Bob P.
Tanner
J
John Mann
Carl H
I
Don
Roger
L
Dusty B
Bob P.
K
Mike Hoppe
Tanner
Carl H
Dusty B
Bob P.
Tanner
N
Austin N
Bob P.
M
Josh Hill
Tanner
Bob P.
Bob P.
O
Roger Kriedeman
Bob P.

1st

  Kenny K

2nd

  Bob P.

3rd

  Roger Kriedeman

4th

  Tanner

5th

  Austin N

  Josh Hill

7th

  Carl H

  Dusty B

9th

  John Mann

  Don

  Roger

  Mike Hoppe

13th

  Chris

  Ken

  Mike T

  Carp

17th

  Talley

  Jerry Mann

  Hailey

  Patty K

  Kim Barnes

Final

Kenny K W vs.
Bob P. L 01:16

Elimination Final

Bob P. W vs.
Roger Kriedeman L 00:30

Elimination Semi-final

Tanner L vs.
Bob P. W 00:08

Winners Final

Roger Kriedeman L vs.
Kenny K W 50:21

Elimination 6

Bob P. W vs.
Josh Hill L 00:10

Tanner W vs.
Austin N L 16:20

Elimination 5

Dusty B L vs.
Bob P. W 36:50

Tanner W vs.
Carl H L 27:23

Winners Semi-finals

Kenny K W vs.
Austin N L 24:07

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Josh Hill L 28:36

Elimination 4

Bob P. W vs.
Mike Hoppe L 18:19

Carl H W vs.
Don L 26:51

Roger L vs.
Dusty B W 39:03

Tanner W vs.
John Mann L 36:16

Elimination 3

Carp L vs.
Bob P. W 21:11

Ken L vs.
Carl H W 21:26

Mike T L vs.
Roger W 36:03

Tanner W vs.
Chris L 33:31

Winners 2

Dusty B L vs.
Austin N W 16:32

Josh Hill W vs.
John Mann L 52:01

Mike Hoppe L vs.
Kenny K W 38:58

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Don L 41:50

Elimination 2

Carl H W vs.
Jerry Mann L 28:16

Kim Barnes L vs.
Bob P. W 34:34

Mike T W vs.
Hailey L 25:54

Patty K L vs.
Roger W 34:47

Talley L vs.
Tanner W 38:44

Winners 1

Don W vs.
Carp L 27:08

Dusty B W vs.
Chris L 43:40

John Mann W vs.
Hailey L 52:23

Josh Hill W vs.
Roger L 22:03

Ken L vs.
Kenny K W 48:09

Mike Hoppe W vs.
Jerry Mann L 28:33

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Bob P. L 47:00

Tanner L vs.
Austin N W 32:36

Round 1

Bob P. W vs.
Talley L 26:38

John Mann W vs.
Carl H L 12:20

Mike T L vs.
Jerry Mann W 45:42

Patty K L vs.
Ken W 45:33

Tanner W vs.
Kim Barnes L 28:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20