Final
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W vs.
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) L Board #3 19:37
Elimination Final
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) L vs.
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) W Board #2 23:15
Elimination Semi-final
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) L vs.
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W Board #3 28:57
Winners Final
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) L vs.
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W Board #6 30:16
Elimination 6
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W vs.
K.Wenckus/M.Toland (12) L Board #1 10:59
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) L vs.
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) W Board #4 29:09
Elimination 5
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W vs.
B.Lewis/J.Smith (3) L Board #6 15:52
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) L vs.
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) W Board #3 31:48
Winners Semi-finals
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) W vs.
K.Wenckus/M.Toland (12) L Board #4 24:38
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) L vs.
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W Board #2 23:31
Elimination 4
D.Evans/G.Moore (22) L vs.
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W Board #4 18:58
M.Berry/R.Colarchik (6) L vs.
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) W Board #1 37:40
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) W vs.
T.Foster/T.Bolz (13) L Board #6 20:00
T.Vannoten/K.Boyer (9) L vs.
B.Lewis/J.Smith (3) W Board #5 26:27
Elimination 3
M.Berry/R.Colarchik (6) W vs.
D.Mcginnis/S.Roberts (14) L Board #4 25:46
R.Patterson/A.Baxter (2) L vs.
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) W Board #6 28:02
S.Kelly/T.Kindt (4) L vs.
D.Evans/G.Moore (22) W Board #6 17:50
T.Vannoten/K.Boyer (9) W vs.
J.Brester/A.Flood (1) L Board #3 31:59
Winners 2
B.Lewis/J.Smith (3) L vs.
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) W Board #5 19:07
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) W vs.
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) L Board #2 20:48
K.Wenckus/M.Toland (12) W vs.
T.Foster/T.Bolz (13) L Board #2 13:56
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) L vs.
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W Board #1 23:42
Elimination 2
D.Evans/G.Moore (22) W vs.
J.Legg/B.Boyer (5) L Board #1 25:23
J.Bronson/S.Colarchik (19) L vs.
S.Kelly/T.Kindt (4) W Board #5 19:14
J.Vaskey/P.Aplin (15) L vs.
J.Brester/A.Flood (1) W Board #2 28:05
M.Brester/B.Rodriguez (21) L vs.
M.Berry/R.Colarchik (6) W Board #1 18:22
Mario/J.Kerr (17) L vs.
R.Patterson/A.Baxter (2) W Board #3 37:02
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) W vs.
C.Lepage/L.Mcken (10) L Board #5 26:34
T.Goffena/G.Rodriguez (20) L vs.
D.Mcginnis/S.Roberts (14) W Board #6 30:00
Tini/C.Diede (7) L vs.
T.Vannoten/K.Boyer (9) W Board #3 27:16
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
M.Brester/B.Rodriguez (21) W 19:39
(bye) (30) L vs.
J.Bronson/S.Colarchik (19) W 55:17
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mario/J.Kerr (17) W 50:32
D.Evans/G.Moore (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 01:30
J.Vaskey/P.Aplin (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 54:03
R.Bird/J.Kittleson (24) L vs.
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) W Board #2 25:52
T.Goffena/G.Rodriguez (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 07:09
Tini/C.Diede (7) W vs.
C.Vaskey/S.Salo (23) L Board #6 24:34
Winners 1
B.Lewis/J.Smith (3) W vs.
D.Mcginnis/S.Roberts (14) L Board #2 21:47
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W vs.
R.Patterson/A.Baxter (2) L Board #5 19:01
J.Brester/A.Flood (1) L vs.
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) W Board #1 27:51
J.Legg/B.Boyer (5) L vs.
K.Wenckus/M.Toland (12) W Board #3 16:13
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W vs.
C.Lepage/L.Mcken (10) L Board #5 14:17
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) W vs.
M.Berry/R.Colarchik (6) L Board #6 16:16
T.Foster/T.Bolz (13) W vs.
S.Kelly/T.Kindt (4) L Board #4 18:11
T.Vannoten/K.Boyer (9) L vs.
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) W Board #4 51:41
Round 1
(bye) (27) L vs.
M.Berry/R.Colarchik (6) W 27:09
(bye) (29) L vs.
S.Kelly/T.Kindt (4) W 27:09
(bye) (31) L vs.
R.Patterson/A.Baxter (2) W 27:09
B.Lewis/J.Smith (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 27:09
C.Vaskey/S.Salo (23) L vs.
C.Lepage/L.Mcken (10) W Board #2 42:34
J.Brester/A.Flood (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 27:09
J.Bronson/S.Colarchik (19) L vs.
D.Mcginnis/S.Roberts (14) W Board #6 27:58
J.Legg/B.Boyer (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 27:09
J.Vaskey/P.Aplin (15) L vs.
B.Martinson/K.Thomas (18) W Board #4 26:42
M.Brester/B.Rodriguez (21) L vs.
K.Wenckus/M.Toland (12) W Board #3 18:05
Mario/J.Kerr (17) L vs.
F.Danielson/C.Berry (16) W Board #1 23:08
Randy Bird/S.Fenton (25) L vs.
R.Evans/T.Flood (8) W Board #5 38:08
S.Fuchs/M.Leikam (11) W vs.
D.Evans/G.Moore (22) L Board #3 33:58
T.Foster/T.Bolz (13) W vs.
T.Goffena/G.Rodriguez (20) L Board #1 16:16
T.Vannoten/K.Boyer (9) W vs.
R.Bird/J.Kittleson (24) L Board #4 18:52
Tini/C.Diede (7) L vs.
N.Miller/G.Kindt (26) W Board #6 15:47