MDC / Conococheague Sportsmen Random Draw

Updated 2:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Devon G // Jared B
(bye)
Donnie W // Elysia F
Board 3
Bobby M // Edward B
Erin M // M.O.S
(bye)
(bye)
Butch G // Kerry M
Jess M // Kevin L
(bye)
(bye)
Brad M // Jeremy A
Doris S // Jason F
Board 1
Bill H // Eddie L
(bye)
Chase M // Tyler W
Devon G // Jared B
A
Board 3
Donnie W // Elysia F
Erin M // M.O.S
B
Board 4
Butch G // Kerry M
Jess M // Kevin L
C
Board 2
Brad M // Jeremy A
Bill H // Eddie L
D
Board 2
Chase M // Tyler W
Donnie W // Elysia F
E
Board 1
Butch G // Kerry M
Brad M // Jeremy A
F
Board 1
Chase M // Tyler W
Donnie W // Elysia F
G
Board 3
Chase M // Tyler W
Donnie W // Elysia F
Board 4
Chase M // Tyler W
Donnie W // Elysia F
(bye)
Bobby M // Edward B
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Doris S // Jason F
(bye)
Bobby M // Edward B
D
Board 4
Bill H // Eddie L
(bye)
C
Jess M // Kevin L
(bye)
B
Erin M // M.O.S
Doris S // Jason F
A
Board 3
Devon G // Jared B
Bill H // Eddie L
Board 4
Jess M // Kevin L
Erin M // M.O.S
Board 3
Doris S // Jason F
Bill H // Eddie L
E
Board 3
Butch G // Kerry M
Doris S // Jason F
F
Board 2
Brad M // Jeremy A
Butch G // Kerry M
Board 4
Doris S // Jason F
Butch G // Kerry M
G
Board 2
Chase M // Tyler W
Chase M // Tyler W

1st

  Donnie W // Elysia F

2nd

  Chase M // Tyler W

3rd

  Butch G // Kerry M

4th

  Doris S // Jason F

5th

  Bill H // Eddie L

  Brad M // Jeremy A

7th

  Jess M // Kevin L

  Erin M // M.O.S

9th

  Bobby M // Edward B

  Devon G // Jared B

Final

Donnie W // Elysia F W vs.
Chase M // Tyler W L Board 4 00:05

Elimination Final

Butch G // Kerry M L vs.
Chase M // Tyler W W Board 2 02:50:58

Elimination Semi-final

Butch G // Kerry M W vs.
Doris S // Jason F L Board 4 17:40

Winners Final

Donnie W // Elysia F W vs.
Chase M // Tyler W L Board 3 10:29

Elimination 4

Bill H // Eddie L L vs.
Butch G // Kerry M W Board 3 25:59

Doris S // Jason F W vs.
Brad M // Jeremy A L Board 2 15:26

Elimination 3

Bill H // Eddie L W vs.
Jess M // Kevin L L Board 4 21:29

Erin M // M.O.S L vs.
Doris S // Jason F W Board 3 14:13

Winners Semi-finals

Brad M // Jeremy A L vs.
Chase M // Tyler W W Board 1 15:26

Donnie W // Elysia F W vs.
Butch G // Kerry M L Board 1 11:20

Elimination 2

Bobby M // Edward B L vs.
Bill H // Eddie L W Board 4 29:44

Doris S // Jason F W vs.
Devon G // Jared B L Board 3 21:31

Winners 1

Bill H // Eddie L L vs.
Chase M // Tyler W W Board 2 25:40

Devon G // Jared B L vs.
Donnie W // Elysia F W Board 3 07:27

Erin M // M.O.S L vs.
Butch G // Kerry M W Board 4 39:24

Jess M // Kevin L L vs.
Brad M // Jeremy A W Board 2 15:01

Round 1

Donnie W // Elysia F W vs.
Bobby M // Edward B L Board 3 10:46

Doris S // Jason F L vs.
Bill H // Eddie L W Board 1 17:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20