ACO Turkeyhole Reginal Selma- Singles

Updated 12:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Mike Arrington Sr (1)
(bye) (16)
Tyler Hardin (9)
3
Micheal Cooney (8)
Keith Toler (5)
2
Adam Reihl (12)
Jeremiah Rey (13)
2
Berklee Pair (4)
Chris Clark (3)
(bye) (14)
David Horton (11)
1
Gooch (6)
Cj Baker (7)
4
Dustin Johnson (10)
(bye) (15)
Dale Tanner (2)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
A
3
Tyler Hardin (9)
Keith Toler (5)
B
1
Berklee Pair (4)
Chris Clark (3)
C
2
Gooch (6)
Dustin Johnson (10)
D
2
Dale Tanner (2)
Tyler Hardin (9)
E
3
Keith Toler (5)
Chris Clark (3)
F
1
Dale Tanner (2)
Tyler Hardin (9)
G
4
Dale Tanner (2)
Tyler Hardin (9)
1
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
4
Tyler Hardin (9)
Tyler Hardin (9)
(bye) (16)
Micheal Cooney (8)
Adam Reihl (12)
4
Jeremiah Rey (13)
(bye) (14)
David Horton (11)
Cj Baker (7)
(bye) (15)
Micheal Cooney (8)
D
4
Dustin Johnson (10)
Jeremiah Rey (13)
C
2
Gooch (6)
David Horton (11)
B
1
Berklee Pair (4)
Cj Baker (7)
A
3
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
Dustin Johnson (10)
2
Gooch (6)
Berklee Pair (4)
4
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
Gooch (6)
E
3
Keith Toler (5)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
F
2
Chris Clark (3)
Gooch (6)
2
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)
G
1
Dale Tanner (2)
Mike Arrington Sr (1)

1st

  Tyler Hardin (9)

2nd

  Mike Arrington Sr (1)

3rd

  Dale Tanner (2)

4th

  Gooch (6)

5th

  Keith Toler (5)

  Chris Clark (3)

7th

  Dustin Johnson (10)

  Berklee Pair (4)

9th

  Micheal Cooney (8)

  Jeremiah Rey (13)

  David Horton (11)

  Cj Baker (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Adam Reihl (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Mike Arrington Sr (1) L vs.
Tyler Hardin (9) W 4 02:33:11

Final

Tyler Hardin (9) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (1) W 1 30:40

Elimination Final

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
Dale Tanner (2) L 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Gooch (6) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (1) W 2 18:13

Winners Final

Tyler Hardin (9) W vs.
Dale Tanner (2) L 4 15:02

Elimination 4

Gooch (6) W vs.
Keith Toler (5) L 3 08:39

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
Chris Clark (3) L 2 16:27

Elimination 3

Berklee Pair (4) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (1) W 4 13:50

Dustin Johnson (10) L vs.
Gooch (6) W 2 11:56

Winners Semi-finals

Chris Clark (3) L vs.
Dale Tanner (2) W 1 16:22

Tyler Hardin (9) W vs.
Keith Toler (5) L 3 17:18

Elimination 2

Cj Baker (7) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr (1) W 3 07:06

David Horton (11) L vs.
Berklee Pair (4) W 1 14:12

Jeremiah Rey (13) L vs.
Gooch (6) W 2 07:08

Micheal Cooney (8) L vs.
Dustin Johnson (10) W 4 16:02

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
David Horton (11) W 03:37

(bye) (16) L vs.
Micheal Cooney (8) W 58:46

Adam Reihl (12) L vs.
Jeremiah Rey (13) W 4 13:49

Cj Baker (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 02:09

Winners 1

Chris Clark (3) W vs.
Gooch (6) L 2 09:26

Dustin Johnson (10) L vs.
Dale Tanner (2) W 2 13:48

Keith Toler (5) W vs.
Berklee Pair (4) L 1 14:01

Mike Arrington Sr (1) L vs.
Tyler Hardin (9) W 3 16:17

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dale Tanner (2) W 47:14

Chris Clark (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 47:14

Cj Baker (7) L vs.
Dustin Johnson (10) W 4 14:11

David Horton (11) L vs.
Gooch (6) W 1 16:19

Jeremiah Rey (13) L vs.
Berklee Pair (4) W 2 05:25

Keith Toler (5) W vs.
Adam Reihl (12) L 2 10:03

Mike Arrington Sr (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 47:14

Tyler Hardin (9) W vs.
Micheal Cooney (8) L 3 10:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20