23 Flea Market Blind Draws 12-8

Updated 2:04pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
(bye)
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
Board3
Don Singleton // Kyle Harris
Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery
(bye)
(bye)
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts
Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell
Board2
Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll
(bye)
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
A
Board3
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery
B
Board1
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
C
Board1
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts
Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll
D
Board2
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
E
Board1
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts
F
Board2
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
G
Board2
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
Board3
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
George Bradley // Ted Horsely
(bye)
Don Singleton // Kyle Harris
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell
(bye)
Don Singleton // Kyle Harris
D
Board3
Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll
(bye)
C
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
(bye)
B
Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery
Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell
A
Board3
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
Don Singleton // Kyle Harris
Board3
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery
Board1
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
E
Board1
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
F
Board2
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery
Board2
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski
G
Board3
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski

1st

  George Bradley // Ted Horsely

2nd

  James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski

3rd

  Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts

4th

  Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery

5th

  Austin Beckett // Rc Harris

  Phil Spence // Terry Penwell

7th

  Don Singleton // Kyle Harris

  Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery

9th

  Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll

  Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell

Final

George Bradley // Ted Horsely W vs.
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski L Board3 21:25

Elimination Final

James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski W vs.
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts L Board3 07:25

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery L vs.
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski W Board2 04:19

Winners Final

George Bradley // Ted Horsely W vs.
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts L Board2 12:33

Elimination 4

Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery W vs.
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris L Board1 15:35

James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski W vs.
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell L Board2 05:41

Elimination 3

Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery L vs.
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski W Board1 07:16

Don Singleton // Kyle Harris L vs.
Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery W Board3 11:44

Winners Semi-finals

Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts W vs.
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell L Board2 16:17

George Bradley // Ted Horsely W vs.
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris L Board1 08:20

Elimination 2

Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell L vs.
James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski W Board3 11:14

Don Singleton // Kyle Harris W vs.
Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll L Board3 08:32

Winners 1

Allen Bradley // Tony Montgomery L vs.
Gary Cottreil // Matt Mcroberts W Board1 06:21

Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll L vs.
Phil Spence // Terry Penwell W Board2 17:54

Brian Beckett // Elias Montgomery L vs.
Austin Beckett // Rc Harris W Board1 16:03

James Cumberland // Rob Zukoski L vs.
George Bradley // Ted Horsely W Board3 13:08

Round 1

Carl Evans // Carolyn Powell L vs.
Billy Blackwell // Ron Carroll W Board2 14:53

George Bradley // Ted Horsely W vs.
Don Singleton // Kyle Harris L Board3 08:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20