Murray Aco Doubles 2-23-20

Updated 8:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
(bye) (32)
Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17)
Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12)
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13)
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)
(bye) (29)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3)
(bye) (30)
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14)
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
A
Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17)
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9)
B
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
C
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12)
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)
D
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3)
E
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11)
F
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
G
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)
H
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
I
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
J
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)
K
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
L
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
M
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)
N
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
O
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)
(bye) (32)
Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
(bye) (31)
Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16)
H
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13)
E
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3)
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14)
D
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)
(bye) (27)
C
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12)
(bye) (23)
B
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
A
Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17)
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3)
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)
J
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
I
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9)
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)
L
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
K
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11)
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
N
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
M
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)
O
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)

1st

  Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7)

2nd

  JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8)

3rd

  Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5)

4th

  Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6)

5th

  Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19)

  Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1)

7th

  Max Easley Russell Tabers (4)

  Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18)

9th

  Dj Long Chad Matlock (10)

  Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9)

  Don Cross Jarett Scott (20)

  Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11)

13th

  Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2)

  Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3)

  Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12)

  Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15)

17th

  Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13)

  Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) L 29:45

Elimination Final

JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) L 25:17

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) L vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W 11:06

Winners Final

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W 32:51

Elimination 6

Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W vs.
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19) L 21:44

JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W vs.
Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L 13:33

Elimination 5

Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18) L vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W 13:02

Max Easley Russell Tabers (4) L vs.
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W 15:07

Winners Semi-finals

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) L vs.
Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) W 17:53

Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19) L vs.
Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W 19:24

Elimination 4

Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9) L 08:59

Dj Long Chad Matlock (10) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4) W 11:23

Don Cross Jarett Scott (20) L vs.
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18) W 19:48

JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W vs.
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11) L 14:36

Elimination 3

Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3) L 15:02

Don Cross Jarett Scott (20) W vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12) L 11:49

Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L vs.
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10) W 15:31

JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W vs.
Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L 17:00

Winners 2

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9) L 11:14

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) W vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4) L 12:00

Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19) W vs.
Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11) L 25:30

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W vs.
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18) L 16:51

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W 56:21

(bye) (23) L vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W 30:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10) W 58:59

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12) W 52:45

Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17) L 17:49

Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) W 11:46

Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14) L vs.
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20) W 14:03

Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13) L vs.
Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3) W 08:27

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 52:19

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 52:19

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 52:19

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 52:19

(bye) (30) L vs.
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14) W 15:16

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16) W 08:23

Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 13:03

Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:04

Winners 1

Don Cross Jarett Scott (20) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4) W 13:56

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3) L vs.
Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19) W 26:18

Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9) W vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) L 17:02

Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18) W vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) L 12:27

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17) L 12:25

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) W vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12) L 10:47

Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11) W vs.
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) L 11:30

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W vs.
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10) L 09:51

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Bruce Burcham Jeri Burcham (12) W 52:19

(bye) (23) L vs.
Dj Long Chad Matlock (10) W 52:19

(bye) (25) L vs.
JR Holland Gary Fergeson (8) W 52:19

(bye) (27) L vs.
Austin Thomason Willie Johns (6) W 52:19

(bye) (29) L vs.
Max Easley Russell Tabers (4) W 52:19

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Wilson Randy Smith (2) W 52:19

Dalton Owens Matt Martin (17) W vs.
Mandy Obryan Corey Menz (16) L 14:36

Donnie Long Jerry Vickery (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 52:19

Dylan And James Aufdenberg (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 52:19

Jerry Stallions Allen Hancock (15) L vs.
Jason Swafford Tracy Gregory (18) W 19:32

Kyle Anderson Mark Smothers (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 52:19

Stanley Hale Jerry Byassee (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 52:19

Taz Steele Hunter Keeling (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 52:19

Thomas Sheffeld Austin Hicks (19) W vs.
Seth Hancock Lynda Ogelsby (14) L 09:50

Tommy Huyck Jimmie Burdett (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 52:19

Torry Bennzght Marcus Whybrew (13) L vs.
Don Cross Jarett Scott (20) W 14:23

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20