Planet Fun Advanced

Updated 2:52am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin Sean
(bye)
Hal David Neal
4-
Darius Ray B
Robbie Missy
2-
Bradley Marcus B
Charles Sketer
1
Adrain Walker
Darryl Derick
3
Rob Zach
Geeter Ian
4-
Ryan Jay Morgan
Jamie Jw
1
Tony Steve H
Bunn tim S
3
Ernest Harrington
Austin Sean
A
2-
Hal David Neal
Bradley Marcus B
B
1
Adrain Walker
Rob Zach
C
2-
Ryan Jay Morgan
Jamie Jw
D
4-
Bunn tim S
Hal David Neal
E
4-
Adrain Walker
Rob Zach
F
1
Jamie Jw
Adrain Walker
G
2-
Jamie Jw
Adrain Walker
3
Rob Zach
Adrain Walker
(bye)
Darius Ray B
Robbie Missy
3
Charles Sketer
Darryl Derick
2-
Geeter Ian
Tony Steve H
4-
Ernest Harrington
Darius Ray B
D
2-
Bunn tim S
Charles Sketer
C
3
Ryan Jay Morgan
Darryl Derick
B
4-
Bradley Marcus B
Ernest Harrington
A
1
Austin Sean
Bunn tim S
1
Ryan Jay Morgan
Bradley Marcus B
3
Austin Sean
Bunn tim S
E
3
Hal David Neal
Austin Sean
F
4-
Rob Zach
Hal David Neal
1
Rob Zach
Rob Zach
G
3
Jamie Jw
Rob Zach

1st

  Adrain Walker

2nd

  Rob Zach

3rd

  Jamie Jw

4th

  Hal David Neal

5th

  Bunn tim S

  Austin Sean

7th

  Ryan Jay Morgan

  Bradley Marcus B

9th

  Darius Ray B

  Charles Sketer

  Darryl Derick

  Ernest Harrington

13th

  Robbie Missy

  Geeter Ian

  Tony Steve H

Final

Adrain Walker W vs.
Rob Zach L 3 02:48:32

Elimination Final

Rob Zach W vs.
Jamie Jw L 3 00:03

Elimination Semi-final

Hal David Neal L vs.
Rob Zach W 1 22:36

Winners Final

Adrain Walker W vs.
Jamie Jw L 2- 35:32

Elimination 4

Austin Sean L vs.
Rob Zach W 4- 08:41

Bunn tim S L vs.
Hal David Neal W 3 11:20

Elimination 3

Bradley Marcus B L vs.
Austin Sean W 3 10:41

Bunn tim S W vs.
Ryan Jay Morgan L 1 12:37

Winners Semi-finals

Hal David Neal L vs.
Adrain Walker W 4- 17:13

Rob Zach L vs.
Jamie Jw W 1 15:05

Elimination 2

Charles Sketer L vs.
Ryan Jay Morgan W 3 26:34

Darius Ray B L vs.
Bunn tim S W 2- 11:12

Darryl Derick L vs.
Bradley Marcus B W 4- 09:13

Ernest Harrington L vs.
Austin Sean W 1 16:39

Elimination 1

Darryl Derick W vs.
Geeter Ian L 2- 13:06

Robbie Missy L vs.
Charles Sketer W 3 22:48

Tony Steve H L vs.
Ernest Harrington W 4- 09:49

Winners 1

Austin Sean L vs.
Hal David Neal W 2- 10:00

Bradley Marcus B L vs.
Adrain Walker W 1 10:33

Jamie Jw W vs.
Bunn tim S L 4- 15:52

Rob Zach W vs.
Ryan Jay Morgan L 2- 12:36

Round 1

Bunn tim S W vs.
Ernest Harrington L 3 10:10

Charles Sketer L vs.
Adrain Walker W 1 16:04

Darryl Derick L vs.
Rob Zach W 3 12:26

Geeter Ian L vs.
Ryan Jay Morgan W 4- 08:49

Hal David Neal W vs.
Darius Ray B L 4- 08:39

Jamie Jw W vs.
Tony Steve H L 1 09:10

Robbie Missy L vs.
Bradley Marcus B W 2- 17:21

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20