KT Blinddraw 2/2/20

Updated 2:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Blake R Mooder
(bye)
Ashley Tristan
6
Allen A Alyson
Wayne Beth
3
Nick Luther
Brian S Tanner
2
Chad Jenny
Alan R Caleb C
4
Shannon Daniel
Jimmy S Jenna
5
Scott B Caleb M
Marty Keith
3
Brodie Scott W
(bye)
Robert Richie
Blake R Mooder
A
2
Allen A Alyson
Nick Luther
B
4
Brian S Tanner
Shannon Daniel
C
4
Scott B Caleb M
Marty Keith
D
5
Robert Richie
Allen A Alyson
E
6
Nick Luther
Scott B Caleb M
F
5
Marty Keith
Allen A Alyson
G
2
Marty Keith
Marty Keith
5
Brian S Tanner
Marty Keith
(bye)
Ashley Tristan
Wayne Beth
3
Chad Jenny
Alan R Caleb C
6
Jimmy S Jenna
Brodie Scott W
(bye)
Ashley Tristan
D
5
Robert Richie
Chad Jenny
C
3
Shannon Daniel
Jimmy S Jenna
B
4
Brian S Tanner
Brodie Scott W
A
2
Blake R Mooder
Robert Richie
3
Shannon Daniel
Brian S Tanner
5
Blake R Mooder
Robert Richie
E
6
Nick Luther
Brian S Tanner
F
4
Scott B Caleb M
Robert Richie
5
Brian S Tanner
Brian S Tanner
G
2
Allen A Alyson
Brian S Tanner

1st

  Marty Keith

2nd

  Brian S Tanner

3rd

  Allen A Alyson

4th

  Robert Richie

5th

  Nick Luther

  Scott B Caleb M

7th

  Shannon Daniel

  Blake R Mooder

9th

  Ashley Tristan

  Chad Jenny

  Jimmy S Jenna

  Brodie Scott W

13th

  Wayne Beth

  Alan R Caleb C

Final

Marty Keith W vs.
Brian S Tanner L 5 16:53

Elimination Final

Brian S Tanner W vs.
Allen A Alyson L 2 06:50

Elimination Semi-final

Robert Richie L vs.
Brian S Tanner W 5 13:36

Winners Final

Allen A Alyson L vs.
Marty Keith W 2 12:22

Elimination 4

Brian S Tanner W vs.
Scott B Caleb M L 4 08:30

Robert Richie W vs.
Nick Luther L 6 11:43

Elimination 3

Brian S Tanner W vs.
Blake R Mooder L 5 12:12

Robert Richie W vs.
Shannon Daniel L 3 17:00

Winners Semi-finals

Allen A Alyson W vs.
Nick Luther L 6 18:32

Scott B Caleb M L vs.
Marty Keith W 5 13:21

Elimination 2

Ashley Tristan L vs.
Robert Richie W 5 08:18

Brodie Scott W L vs.
Blake R Mooder W 2 08:30

Chad Jenny L vs.
Shannon Daniel W 3 08:23

Jimmy S Jenna L vs.
Brian S Tanner W 4 10:10

Elimination 1

Alan R Caleb C L vs.
Jimmy S Jenna W 6 14:31

Wayne Beth L vs.
Chad Jenny W 3 19:26

Winners 1

Blake R Mooder L vs.
Allen A Alyson W 2 09:47

Marty Keith W vs.
Robert Richie L 5 07:49

Nick Luther W vs.
Brian S Tanner L 4 12:22

Shannon Daniel L vs.
Scott B Caleb M W 4 07:16

Round 1

Alan R Caleb C L vs.
Shannon Daniel W 4 16:47

Ashley Tristan L vs.
Allen A Alyson W 6 14:59

Brian S Tanner W vs.
Chad Jenny L 2 13:36

Jimmy S Jenna L vs.
Scott B Caleb M W 5 09:32

Marty Keith W vs.
Brodie Scott W L 3 08:11

Wayne Beth L vs.
Nick Luther W 3 09:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20