Final - Match 2
Doug Maisells (7) W vs.
Helena Walter Higgins (1) L 00:06
Final
Helena Walter Higgins (1) L vs.
Doug Maisells (7) W 22:29
Elimination Final
Cindy Grote (10) L vs.
Doug Maisells (7) W 00:18
Elimination Semi-final
Cindy Grote (10) W vs.
Michael Mead (4) L 00:05
Winners Final
Helena Walter Higgins (1) W vs.
Doug Maisells (7) L 31:33
Elimination 6
Adam Higgins (19) L vs.
Michael Mead (4) W 29:20
Cindy Grote (10) W vs.
Mitch Milne (11) L 35:24
Elimination 5
Cindy Grote (10) W vs.
Neil Shelton (8) L 41:22
Mark Goetz (2) L vs.
Adam Higgins (19) W 19:07
Winners Semi-finals
Helena Walter Higgins (1) W vs.
Michael Mead (4) L 00:06
Mitch Milne (11) L vs.
Doug Maisells (7) W 00:06
Elimination 4
Ben Ragsdale (3) L vs.
Neil Shelton (8) W 30:04
Cindy Grote (10) W vs.
Mark Blehm (5) L 39:35
Kirk Gray (15) L vs.
Adam Higgins (19) W 00:19
Marcus Padia (12) L vs.
Mark Goetz (2) W 30:36
Elimination 3
Nick Brown (6) L vs.
Ben Ragsdale (3) W 18:45
Robert Lucero (13) L vs.
Marcus Padia (12) W 02:37
Shaun Bieniewicz (9) L vs.
Kirk Gray (15) W 00:10
Tim Bruner (18) L vs.
Cindy Grote (10) W 33:25
Winners 2
Adam Higgins (19) L vs.
Mitch Milne (11) W 58:31
Doug Maisells (7) W vs.
Mark Goetz (2) L 14:46
Helena Walter Higgins (1) W vs.
Neil Shelton (8) L 12:53
Mark Blehm (5) L vs.
Michael Mead (4) W 07:02
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Nick Brown (6) W 12:44
(bye) (23) L vs.
Shaun Bieniewicz (9) W 25:54
(bye) (25) L vs.
Cindy Grote (10) W 40:30
(bye) (27) L vs.
Marcus Padia (12) W 12:16
(bye) (29) L vs.
Ben Ragsdale (3) W 51:38
Amity Paul (14) L vs.
Robert Lucero (13) W 28:26
Kirk Gray (15) W vs.
Kevin Smerdell (17) L 18:51
Matt Gorman (16) L vs.
Tim Bruner (18) W 14:04
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 19:51
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 19:51
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 19:51
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 19:51
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 19:51
(bye) (30) L vs.
Amity Paul (14) W 20:29
(bye) (32) L vs.
Matt Gorman (16) W 43:05
Kirk Gray (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 27:43
Winners 1
Ben Ragsdale (3) L vs.
Adam Higgins (19) W 12:43
Doug Maisells (7) W vs.
Cindy Grote (10) L 28:05
Helena Walter Higgins (1) W vs.
Kevin Smerdell (17) L 23:15
Mark Blehm (5) W vs.
Marcus Padia (12) L 19:16
Mitch Milne (11) W vs.
Nick Brown (6) L 16:40
Robert Lucero (13) L vs.
Michael Mead (4) W 40:10
Shaun Bieniewicz (9) L vs.
Neil Shelton (8) W 32:48
Tim Bruner (18) L vs.
Mark Goetz (2) W 00:06
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Marcus Padia (12) W 19:50
(bye) (23) L vs.
Cindy Grote (10) W 19:50
(bye) (25) L vs.
Neil Shelton (8) W 19:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Nick Brown (6) W 19:50
(bye) (29) L vs.
Michael Mead (4) W 19:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mark Goetz (2) W 19:50
Adam Higgins (19) W vs.
Amity Paul (14) L 27:37
Ben Ragsdale (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 19:50
Doug Maisells (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 19:50
Helena Walter Higgins (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 19:50
Kevin Smerdell (17) W vs.
Matt Gorman (16) L 49:54
Kirk Gray (15) L vs.
Tim Bruner (18) W 34:24
Mark Blehm (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 19:50
Mitch Milne (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 19:50
Robert Lucero (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 19:50
Shaun Bieniewicz (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 19:50