Zanzabar Pinbrawl 2016-07-05

Updated 8:01pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Glenn Kunkel
(bye)
Joshua Lee
Game Of Thrones
Boyd McGinnis
Whayne Rouse
Evel Knievel
Mark Evans
Michael Hartman
Addams Family
Sarah Hardman
Nastashia Smyrichinsky
(bye)
Matt Blythe
Revenge From Mars
Jon Wettig
Jane Morrison
Fish Tales
Erica Keith
(bye)
Maddye Johnson
Glenn Kunkel
A
Revenge From Mars
Boyd McGinnis
Mark Evans
B
Ali
Michael Hartman
Nastashia Smyrichinsky
C
Addams Family
Jon Wettig
Erica Keith
D
Walking Dead
Maddye Johnson
Boyd McGinnis
E
WOZ
Michael Hartman
Nastashia Smyrichinsky
F
Attack From Mars
Maddye Johnson
Michael Hartman
G
Playboy
Maddye Johnson
Michael Hartman
Game Of Thrones
Matt Blythe
Michael Hartman
(bye)
Joshua Lee
Whayne Rouse
Attack From Mars
Sarah Hardman
(bye)
Matt Blythe
Jane Morrison
(bye)
Joshua Lee
D
Star Wars
Erica Keith
Sarah Hardman
C
Game Of Thrones
Jon Wettig
Matt Blythe
B
Dolly
Mark Evans
Jane Morrison
A
Evel Knievel
Glenn Kunkel
Joshua Lee
Attack From Mars
Jon Wettig
Matt Blythe
WOZ
Glenn Kunkel
Joshua Lee
E
Walking Dead
Boyd McGinnis
Matt Blythe
F
Next Gen
Nastashia Smyrichinsky
Boyd McGinnis
Fish Tales
Matt Blythe
Matt Blythe
G
Evel Knievel
Maddye Johnson
Matt Blythe

1st

  Michael Hartman

2nd

  Matt Blythe

3rd

  Maddye Johnson

4th

  Boyd McGinnis

5th

  Joshua Lee

  Nastashia Smyrichinsky

7th

  Jon Wettig

  Glenn Kunkel

9th

  Erica Keith

  Sarah Hardman

  Mark Evans

  Jane Morrison

13th

  Whayne Rouse

Final

Michael Hartman W vs.
Matt Blythe L Game Of Thrones 09:08

Elimination Final

Matt Blythe W vs.
Maddye Johnson L Evel Knievel 05:26

Elimination Semi-final

Boyd McGinnis L vs.
Matt Blythe W Fish Tales 07:52

Winners Final

Michael Hartman W vs.
Maddye Johnson L Playboy 26:18

Elimination 4

Joshua Lee L vs.
Boyd McGinnis W Walking Dead 12:07

Matt Blythe W vs.
Nastashia Smyrichinsky L Next Gen 06:01

Elimination 3

Joshua Lee W vs.
Jon Wettig L Attack From Mars 24:42

Matt Blythe W vs.
Glenn Kunkel L WOZ 23:51

Winners Semi-finals

Boyd McGinnis L vs.
Michael Hartman W WOZ 13:56

Nastashia Smyrichinsky L vs.
Maddye Johnson W Attack From Mars 09:14

Elimination 2

Jane Morrison L vs.
Glenn Kunkel W Evel Knievel 16:39

Joshua Lee W vs.
Erica Keith L Star Wars 10:11

Matt Blythe W vs.
Mark Evans L Dolly 08:51

Sarah Hardman L vs.
Jon Wettig W Game Of Thrones 10:43

Elimination 1

Whayne Rouse L vs.
Sarah Hardman W Attack From Mars 08:51

Winners 1

Erica Keith L vs.
Maddye Johnson W Walking Dead 20:03

Glenn Kunkel L vs.
Boyd McGinnis W Revenge From Mars 16:18

Mark Evans L vs.
Michael Hartman W Ali 07:41

Nastashia Smyrichinsky W vs.
Jon Wettig L Addams Family 15:11

Round 1

Jane Morrison L vs.
Erica Keith W Fish Tales 12:06

Joshua Lee L vs.
Boyd McGinnis W Game Of Thrones 14:01

Matt Blythe L vs.
Jon Wettig W Revenge From Mars 06:13

Michael Hartman W vs.
Sarah Hardman L Addams Family 11:46

Whayne Rouse L vs.
Mark Evans W Evel Knievel 07:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20