Opop

Updated 7:34pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luke // Tanner
(bye)
Green Bay // Will
Avi Home
Patrick // Suki
Adi // Khang
Avi Home
Dalles // Ryan.W
Chase // Ryan.B
Tyler Home
Andrew // Tauer
Boston // Camron
Ryan.B Home
Avi // Chicago
Solman // USA
Tanner Home
Canada // Jaden
David // Tyler
Andrew Home
Bama // Om
David.M // Rohit
USA Home
Brody // Clemson
Luke // Tanner
A
Tanner Home
Green Bay // Will
Adi // Khang
B
Avi Home
Andrew // Tauer
Avi // Chicago
C
Andrew Home
Solman // USA
Bama // Om
D
Tyler Home
Brody // Clemson
Green Bay // Will
E
USA Home
Andrew // Tauer
Solman // USA
F
Suki Home
Bama // Om
Green Bay // Will
G
Tanner Home
Bama // Om
Green Bay // Will
Andrew Home
Andrew // Tauer
Green Bay // Will
(bye)
Patrick // Suki
Dalles // Ryan.W
Ryan.B Home
Chase // Ryan.B
Boston // Camron
USA Home
Canada // Jaden
David // Tyler
Suki Home
David.M // Rohit
Patrick // Suki
D
USA Home
Brody // Clemson
Dalles // Ryan.W
C
Avi Home
Avi // Chicago
Canada // Jaden
B
Tyler Home
Adi // Khang
David.M // Rohit
A
Tyler Home
Luke // Tanner
Brody // Clemson
Tanner Home
Avi // Chicago
Canada // Jaden
Tyler Home
Luke // Tanner
Avi // Chicago
E
Tanner Home
Andrew // Tauer
Luke // Tanner
F
Tanner Home
Solman // USA
Andrew // Tauer
Andrew Home
Solman // USA
Andrew // Tauer
G
Tanner Home
Bama // Om
Andrew // Tauer

1st

  Green Bay // Will

2nd

  Andrew // Tauer

3rd

  Bama // Om

4th

  Solman // USA

5th

  Avi // Chicago

  Luke // Tanner

7th

  Brody // Clemson

  Canada // Jaden

9th

  Patrick // Suki

  Dalles // Ryan.W

  Adi // Khang

  David.M // Rohit

13th

  Chase // Ryan.B

  Boston // Camron

  David // Tyler

Final

Green Bay // Will W vs.
Andrew // Tauer L Andrew Home 00:05

Elimination Final

Andrew // Tauer W vs.
Bama // Om L Tanner Home 00:07

Elimination Semi-final

Andrew // Tauer W vs.
Solman // USA L Andrew Home 00:04

Winners Final

Green Bay // Will W vs.
Bama // Om L Tanner Home 00:26

Elimination 4

Avi // Chicago L vs.
Andrew // Tauer W Tanner Home 00:04

Luke // Tanner L vs.
Solman // USA W Tanner Home 00:06

Elimination 3

Brody // Clemson L vs.
Avi // Chicago W Tanner Home 01:28

Canada // Jaden L vs.
Luke // Tanner W Tyler Home 00:32

Winners Semi-finals

Green Bay // Will W vs.
Andrew // Tauer L USA Home 00:07

Solman // USA L vs.
Bama // Om W Suki Home 00:18

Elimination 2

Canada // Jaden W vs.
Adi // Khang L Tyler Home 00:24

Dalles // Ryan.W L vs.
Avi // Chicago W Avi Home 00:18

David.M // Rohit L vs.
Luke // Tanner W Tyler Home 00:25

Patrick // Suki L vs.
Brody // Clemson W USA Home 00:08

Elimination 1

Boston // Camron L vs.
Canada // Jaden W USA Home 00:46

Dalles // Ryan.W W vs.
Chase // Ryan.B L Ryan.B Home 03:06

David // Tyler L vs.
David.M // Rohit W Suki Home 00:57

Winners 1

Adi // Khang L vs.
Andrew // Tauer W Avi Home 01:08

Avi // Chicago L vs.
Solman // USA W Andrew Home 01:50

Bama // Om W vs.
Brody // Clemson L Tyler Home 00:12

Luke // Tanner L vs.
Green Bay // Will W Tanner Home 01:41

Round 1

Adi // Khang W vs.
Dalles // Ryan.W L Avi Home 00:42

Boston // Camron L vs.
Avi // Chicago W Ryan.B Home 01:19

Chase // Ryan.B L vs.
Andrew // Tauer W Tyler Home 01:50

David // Tyler L vs.
Bama // Om W Andrew Home 01:57

David.M // Rohit L vs.
Brody // Clemson W USA Home 01:38

Green Bay // Will W vs.
Patrick // Suki L Avi Home 00:14

Solman // USA W vs.
Canada // Jaden L Tanner Home 01:26

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20