TCL - Mule Barn "C" Doubles 11.30.19

Updated 2:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
(bye)
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez
7
Mark Davis Nathan Bell
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
(bye)
(bye)
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva
Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel
(bye)
Javier Luna Cody Hester
8
Troy Slover Dakota King
London Berlin Illiah Berlin
9
Mark McBee Clay Odom
(bye)
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline
Renee McBee Mickey Carr
(bye)
Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin
2
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
(bye)
(bye)
Trevor Goode Beau Easter
David Blankenship Bill Johnson
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson
10
Alton Webster Rob Robson
(bye)
Abe Lincoln David Collins
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
A
7
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
B
5
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva
Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel
C
8
Troy Slover Dakota King
Mark McBee Clay Odom
D
9
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline
Renee McBee Mickey Carr
E
2
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
F
1
Trevor Goode Beau Easter
David Blankenship Bill Johnson
G
3
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson
H
10
Abe Lincoln David Collins
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
I
9
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel
J
3
Mark McBee Clay Odom
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo
K
10
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
David Blankenship Bill Johnson
L
7
Abe Lincoln David Collins
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
M
8
Mark McBee Clay Odom
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo
N
10
Abe Lincoln David Collins
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
O
8
Abe Lincoln David Collins
Abe Lincoln David Collins
8
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
Abe Lincoln David Collins
(bye)
Mark Davis Nathan Bell
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Javier Luna Cody Hester
London Berlin Illiah Berlin
(bye)
(bye)
Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Alton Webster Rob Robson
(bye)
Mark Davis Nathan Bell
H
9
Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson
(bye)
G
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
Javier Luna Cody Hester
F
1
Trevor Goode Beau Easter
London Berlin Illiah Berlin
E
7
Renee McBee Mickey Carr
Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin
D
3
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline
(bye)
C
Troy Slover Dakota King
(bye)
B
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva
Alton Webster Rob Robson
A
10
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez
Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson
8
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
Javier Luna Cody Hester
7
Renee McBee Mickey Carr
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline
2
Troy Slover Dakota King
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva
2
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
J
3
Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel
Javier Luna Cody Hester
I
8
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
Troy Slover Dakota King
L
9
David Blankenship Bill Johnson
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva
K
9
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman
7
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
David Blankenship Bill Johnson
9
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
N
9
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
M
8
Mark McBee Clay Odom
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn
10
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell
O
10
Anthony Long Josh Heilman
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell

1st

  Abe Lincoln David Collins

2nd

  Steven Youngblood Clint Russell

3rd

  Anthony Long Josh Heilman

4th

  Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn

5th

  Chuck Coia Armando Trejo

  Mark McBee Clay Odom

7th

  Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman

  David Blankenship Bill Johnson

9th

  Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel

  Javier Luna Cody Hester

  Troy Slover Dakota King

  Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva

13th

  Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson

  Renee McBee Mickey Carr

  Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline

  Larry Bradshaw David Baladez

17th

  Mark Davis Nathan Bell

  Trevor Goode Beau Easter

  London Berlin Illiah Berlin

  Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin

  Alton Webster Rob Robson

Final

Abe Lincoln David Collins W vs.
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell L 8 38:49

Elimination Final

Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W vs.
Anthony Long Josh Heilman L 10 11:56

Elimination Semi-final

Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W 10 14:26

Winners Final

Anthony Long Josh Heilman L vs.
Abe Lincoln David Collins W 8 37:44

Elimination 6

Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo L 9 15:15

Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W vs.
Mark McBee Clay Odom L 8 22:04

Elimination 5

David Blankenship Bill Johnson L vs.
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W 9 22:31

Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman L vs.
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn W 7 10:47

Winners Semi-finals

Anthony Long Josh Heilman W vs.
Mark McBee Clay Odom L 8 24:06

Chuck Coia Armando Trejo L vs.
Abe Lincoln David Collins W 10 45:29

Elimination 4

Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva L vs.
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W 9 09:22

Javier Luna Cody Hester L vs.
Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn W 8 20:20

Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman W vs.
Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel L 3 16:03

Troy Slover Dakota King L vs.
David Blankenship Bill Johnson W 9 11:44

Elimination 3

Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva W vs.
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez L 2 16:04

Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson L vs.
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman W 8 20:10

Javier Luna Cody Hester W vs.
Renee McBee Mickey Carr L 7 13:08

Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline L vs.
Troy Slover Dakota King W 2 16:38

Winners 2

Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel L vs.
Mark McBee Clay Odom W 3 38:01

Chuck Coia Armando Trejo W vs.
Steven Youngblood Clint Russell L 10 24:12

David Blankenship Bill Johnson L vs.
Abe Lincoln David Collins W 7 31:20

Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn L vs.
Anthony Long Josh Heilman W 9 22:45

Elimination 2

Alton Webster Rob Robson L vs.
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez W 10 22:02

Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin L vs.
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline W 3 18:24

Javier Luna Cody Hester W vs.
Trevor Goode Beau Easter L 1 09:55

London Berlin Illiah Berlin L vs.
Renee McBee Mickey Carr W 7 14:01

Mark Davis Nathan Bell L vs.
Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson W 9 12:26

Winners 1

Anthony Long Josh Heilman W vs.
Curtis Villarreal Aron Silva L 5 33:54

Blake McDoniel Ty McDaniel W vs.
Troy Slover Dakota King L 8 31:30

Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson L vs.
Abe Lincoln David Collins W 10 31:35

David Blankenship Bill Johnson W vs.
Jerry Shaw Tristan Bridgeman L 3 39:33

Mark McBee Clay Odom W vs.
Kate Dickerson Daniel Kline L 9 22:09

Rene Moreno Jeff Vaughn W vs.
Larry Bradshaw David Baladez L 7 26:31

Renee McBee Mickey Carr L vs.
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo W 2 35:18

Steven Youngblood Clint Russell W vs.
Trevor Goode Beau Easter L 1 26:18

Round 1

Daniel Buchanan Anthony Hudson W vs.
Alton Webster Rob Robson L 10 19:21

Heidi Berlin Jeremy Berlin L vs.
Chuck Coia Armando Trejo W 2 18:45

Javier Luna Cody Hester L vs.
Troy Slover Dakota King W 8 26:05

Larry Bradshaw David Baladez W vs.
Mark Davis Nathan Bell L 7 27:09

London Berlin Illiah Berlin L vs.
Mark McBee Clay Odom W 9 15:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20