Manatee South Florida Cornhole $1K Blind Draw

Updated 1:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Chris Jr // Lance
(bye)
BK // Gina
1
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
Charlie // Jamie W
(bye)
Athena Ben
Jay // Kevin Smith
Scott Sampsel // Tbone
(bye)
(bye)
Mark Sheets // Val
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
3
Crip // JJ
(bye)
Sam // Susan
Rosie // Tex
(bye)
Brianna // Paul
2
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo
Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning
4
Elaine Doug
(bye)
Chewy // King
Denise // Nick L
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles
Bob H // Chris T
(bye)
John Artz // Todd P
Chris Jr // Lance
A
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
Charlie // Jamie W
B
2
Jay // Kevin Smith
Scott Sampsel // Tbone
C
4
Mark Sheets // Val
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
D
2
Sam // Susan
Rosie // Tex
E
3
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo
Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning
F
1
Chewy // King
Denise // Nick L
G
4
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
Bob H // Chris T
H
1
John Artz // Todd P
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
I
4
Jay // Kevin Smith
Mark Sheets // Val
J
Sam // Susan
Rosie // Tex
K
2
Chewy // King
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
L
3
Bob H // Chris T
Jay // Kevin Smith
M
2
Mark Sheets // Val
Rosie // Tex
N
1
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
Mark Sheets // Val
O
4
Rosie // Tex
Rosie // Tex
2
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
Rosie // Tex
(bye)
BK // Gina
(bye)
Athena Ben
(bye)
(bye)
Crip // JJ
(bye)
(bye)
Brianna // Paul
Elaine Doug
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles
(bye)
BK // Gina
H
2
John Artz // Todd P
Athena Ben
G
3
Denise // Nick L
(bye)
F
Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning
Crip // JJ
E
4
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo
Brianna // Paul
D
3
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
Elaine Doug
C
Scott Sampsel // Tbone
(bye)
B
Charlie // Jamie W
Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles
A
1
Chris Jr // Lance
John Artz // Todd P
Denise // Nick L
Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning
1
Crip // JJ
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
Scott Sampsel // Tbone
Charlie // Jamie W
4
Chris Jr // Lance
John Artz // Todd P
J
3
Sam // Susan
Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning
I
4
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
L
Bob H // Chris T
Charlie // Jamie W
K
Chewy // King
Sam // Susan
1
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
Dan Graham // Justin Reul
4
Chewy // King
Andy Miles // Michael Lee
N
2
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
Chewy // King
M
3
Jay // Kevin Smith
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
3
Chewy // King
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz
O
1
Mark Sheets // Val
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz

1st

  Rosie // Tex

2nd

  Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz

3rd

  Mark Sheets // Val

4th

  Chewy // King

5th

  Andy Miles // Michael Lee

  Jay // Kevin Smith

7th

  Sam // Susan

  Dan Graham // Justin Reul

9th

  John Artz // Todd P

  Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning

  Bob H // Chris T

  Charlie // Jamie W

13th

  Denise // Nick L

  Crip // JJ

  Scott Sampsel // Tbone

  Chris Jr // Lance

17th

  BK // Gina

  Athena Ben

  Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo

  Brianna // Paul

  Elaine Doug

  Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles

Final

Rosie // Tex W vs.
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz L 2 00:03

Elimination Final

Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz W vs.
Mark Sheets // Val L 1 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz W vs.
Chewy // King L 3 41:56

Winners Final

Mark Sheets // Val L vs.
Rosie // Tex W 4 54:27

Elimination 6

Andy Miles // Michael Lee L vs.
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz W 2 12:44

Chewy // King W vs.
Jay // Kevin Smith L 3 12:19

Elimination 5

Dan Graham // Justin Reul L vs.
Chewy // King W 4 13:57

Sam // Susan L vs.
Andy Miles // Michael Lee W 1 12:52

Winners Semi-finals

Jay // Kevin Smith L vs.
Mark Sheets // Val W 2 17:22

Rosie // Tex W vs.
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz L 1 16:39

Elimination 4

Charlie // Jamie W L vs.
Chewy // King W 12:32

Dan Graham // Justin Reul W vs.
Bob H // Chris T L 17:08

John Artz // Todd P L vs.
Sam // Susan W 3 14:39

Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning L vs.
Andy Miles // Michael Lee W 4 12:57

Elimination 3

Charlie // Jamie W W vs.
Chris Jr // Lance L 4 11:23

Dan Graham // Justin Reul W vs.
Scott Sampsel // Tbone L 15:02

John Artz // Todd P W vs.
Denise // Nick L L 13:10

Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning W vs.
Crip // JJ L 1 18:41

Winners 2

Andy Miles // Michael Lee L vs.
Jay // Kevin Smith W 4 09:06

Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz W vs.
Bob H // Chris T L 3 14:39

Mark Sheets // Val W vs.
Sam // Susan L 12:54

Rosie // Tex W vs.
Chewy // King L 2 21:58

Elimination 2

Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles L vs.
Chris Jr // Lance W 1 11:43

Athena Ben L vs.
Denise // Nick L W 3 14:00

BK // Gina L vs.
John Artz // Todd P W 2 09:29

Brianna // Paul L vs.
Dan Graham // Justin Reul W 3 07:47

Crip // JJ W vs.
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo L 4 15:35

Elaine Doug L vs.
Scott Sampsel // Tbone W 10:24

Winners 1

Bob H // Chris T W vs.
John Artz // Todd P L 1 15:02

Charlie // Jamie W L vs.
Jay // Kevin Smith W 2 10:24

Chris Jr // Lance L vs.
Andy Miles // Michael Lee W 18:08

Dan Graham // Justin Reul L vs.
Sam // Susan W 2 10:52

Denise // Nick L L vs.
Chad Fisher // Scott Schultz W 4 12:28

Rosie // Tex W vs.
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo L 3 16:20

Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning L vs.
Chewy // King W 1 09:11

Scott Sampsel // Tbone L vs.
Mark Sheets // Val W 4 18:29

Round 1

Andy Mooney // Josh Bottles L vs.
Bob H // Chris T W 26:21

Athena Ben L vs.
Jay // Kevin Smith W 31:40

BK // Gina L vs.
Andy Miles // Michael Lee W 1 13:54

Brianna // Paul L vs.
Bob Sundwick // Steve Sileo W 2 14:49

Dan Graham // Justin Reul W vs.
Crip // JJ L 3 14:57

Ryan Younkins // Scott Dunning W vs.
Elaine Doug L 4 12:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20