Aco Regional Holeoween Singles - Cincinnati, Oh

Updated 7:26am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dick Stone (1)
2
Brad Krauser (16)
Jake Herdeman (9)
1
Mike Cason (8)
Eric Hinerman (5)
3
Kyle Koppenhoefer (12)
Tim Baldnick (13)
4
Dallas Parsley (4)
Jimmy Krauser (3)
3
Adam Schramm (14)
Drew Schramm (11)
4
Andrew Krauser (6)
Corey Cason (7)
2
Eric Creech (10)
Alan Haire (15)
2
Don Bailey (2)
Dick Stone (1)
A
1
Mike Cason (8)
Eric Hinerman (5)
B
4
Dallas Parsley (4)
Jimmy Krauser (3)
C
1
Drew Schramm (11)
Corey Cason (7)
D
3
Don Bailey (2)
Dick Stone (1) 21
E
2
Dallas Parsley (4) 17
Drew Schramm (11) 1
F
3
Don Bailey (2) 21
Dick Stone (1) 2
G
3
Don Bailey (2) 21
Don Bailey (2) 21
1
Dallas Parsley (4)
Don Bailey (2)
Brad Krauser (16)
4
Jake Herdeman (9) 21
Kyle Koppenhoefer (12)
2
Tim Baldnick (13)
Adam Schramm (14)
1
Andrew Krauser (6)
Eric Creech (10) 11
3
Alan Haire (15) 21
Jake Herdeman (9) 21
D
3
Corey Cason (7) 3
Tim Baldnick (13) 9
C
1
Jimmy Krauser (3) 21
Andrew Krauser (6) 2
B
2
Eric Hinerman (5) 21
Alan Haire (15)
A
4
Mike Cason (8) 21
Jake Herdeman (9) 12
1
Jimmy Krauser (3) 21
Eric Hinerman (5) 21
4
Mike Cason (8) 3
Jimmy Krauser (3) 4
E
3
Dallas Parsley (4) 21
Eric Hinerman (5)
F
2
Drew Schramm (11)
Dallas Parsley (4)
2
Eric Hinerman (5)
Dallas Parsley (4)
G
2
Dick Stone (1)
Dallas Parsley (4)

1st

  Don Bailey (2)

2nd

  Dallas Parsley (4)

3rd

  Dick Stone (1)

4th

  Eric Hinerman (5)

5th

  Jimmy Krauser (3)

  Drew Schramm (11)

7th

  Jake Herdeman (9)

  Mike Cason (8)

9th

  Corey Cason (7)

  Tim Baldnick (13)

  Andrew Krauser (6)

  Alan Haire (15)

13th

  Brad Krauser (16)

  Kyle Koppenhoefer (12)

  Adam Schramm (14)

  Eric Creech (10)

Final

Don Bailey (2) 21 W vs.
Dallas Parsley (4) L 1 00:16

Elimination Final

Dallas Parsley (4) W vs.
Dick Stone (1) L 2 18:21

Elimination Semi-final

Dallas Parsley (4) W vs.
Eric Hinerman (5) L 2 21:05

Winners Final

Dick Stone (1) 2 L vs.
Don Bailey (2) 21 W 3 13:10

Elimination 4

Eric Hinerman (5) W vs.
Drew Schramm (11) L 2 14:17

Jimmy Krauser (3) 4 L vs.
Dallas Parsley (4) 21 W 3 12:28

Elimination 3

Eric Hinerman (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Cason (8) 3 L 4 17:11

Jake Herdeman (9) 12 L vs.
Jimmy Krauser (3) 21 W 1 26:09

Winners Semi-finals

Dick Stone (1) 21 W vs.
Dallas Parsley (4) 17 L 2 23:50

Drew Schramm (11) 1 L vs.
Don Bailey (2) 21 W 3 08:56

Elimination 2

Alan Haire (15) L vs.
Mike Cason (8) 21 W 4 12:55

Andrew Krauser (6) 2 L vs.
Eric Hinerman (5) 21 W 2 19:26

Jake Herdeman (9) 21 W vs.
Corey Cason (7) 3 L 3 12:21

Tim Baldnick (13) 9 L vs.
Jimmy Krauser (3) 21 W 1 28:58

Elimination 1

Adam Schramm (14) L vs.
Andrew Krauser (6) W 1 22:49

Brad Krauser (16) L vs.
Jake Herdeman (9) 21 W 4 18:51

Eric Creech (10) 11 L vs.
Alan Haire (15) 21 W 3 18:42

Kyle Koppenhoefer (12) L vs.
Tim Baldnick (13) W 2 20:47

Winners 1

Corey Cason (7) L vs.
Don Bailey (2) W 3 19:53

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Mike Cason (8) L 1 03:17

Eric Hinerman (5) L vs.
Dallas Parsley (4) W 4 21:12

Jimmy Krauser (3) L vs.
Drew Schramm (11) W 1 13:01

Round 1

Alan Haire (15) L vs.
Don Bailey (2) W 2 14:00

Corey Cason (7) W vs.
Eric Creech (10) L 2 45:04

Dick Stone (1) W vs.
Brad Krauser (16) L 2 16:43

Drew Schramm (11) W vs.
Andrew Krauser (6) L 4 10:38

Eric Hinerman (5) W vs.
Kyle Koppenhoefer (12) L 3 19:02

Jake Herdeman (9) L vs.
Mike Cason (8) W 1 13:32

Jimmy Krauser (3) W vs.
Adam Schramm (14) L 3 28:26

Tim Baldnick (13) L vs.
Dallas Parsley (4) W 4 21:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20