Final - Match 2
Bret Boyer // Keith Young L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W Board #5 00:08
Final
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley L vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W Board #4 25:27
Elimination Final
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W vs.
Ben Lewis // Frank Danielson L Board #2 28:17
Elimination Semi-final
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs L vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W Board #3 38:16
Winners Final
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W vs.
Ben Lewis // Frank Danielson L Board #2 30:41
Elimination 6
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus L vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W Board #3 17:26
Rob Evans // Tatum Evenson L vs.
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs W Board #6 00:04
Elimination 5
Joe Fitspatrick//Shane Fohy L vs.
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus W Board #4 15:06
Rob Evans // Tatum Evenson W vs.
Gary Moore // Terry Goffena L Board #3 25:47
Winners Semi-finals
Ben Lewis // Frank Danielson W vs.
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs L Board #2 37:02
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young L Board #1 33:49
Elimination 4
Amanda Baxter // Bryant M. L vs.
Rob Evans // Tatum Evenson W Board #1 23:00
Gary Moore // Terry Goffena W vs.
Bryan Baskerveille // Kris Thomas L Board #5 22:42
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Pauline // Toby Hiltabrand L Board #4 26:17
Joe Fitspatrick//Shane Fohy W vs.
Donald Fry // Jason Brester L Board #6 31:57
Elimination 3
Amanda Baxter // Bryant M. W vs.
Don Korf // Jack Kerr L Board #6 40:37
Gary Moore // Terry Goffena W vs.
Josh Austin // Melissa Leikam L Board #4 30:16
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Matt Nelson // Trevor Foster L Board #2 15:01
Joe Fitspatrick//Shane Fohy W vs.
Brian Reed // Leo Kaschube L Board #3 27:38
Winners 2
Bryan Baskerveille // Kris Thomas L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W Board #2 29:41
Donald Fry // Jason Brester L vs.
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs W Board #4 21:55
Pauline // Toby Hiltabrand L vs.
Ben Lewis // Frank Danielson W Board #1 26:19
Rob Evans // Tatum Evenson L vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W Board #5 35:55
Elimination 2
Brian Reed // Leo Kaschube W vs.
Jon Smith // Teni Mulrooney L Board #3 51:18
Brick Doely // Jay Davis L vs.
Matt Nelson // Trevor Foster W Board #2 18:15
Casey Lepage // Missy Toland L vs.
Josh Austin // Melissa Leikam W Board #4 38:22
Dave Kraft // Rick Feller L vs.
Amanda Baxter // Bryant M. W Board #5 38:47
Gary Moore // Terry Goffena W vs.
Henry Leikam // Mark Bohan L Board #6 21:44
Joe Fitspatrick//Shane Fohy W vs.
Kyle Knight // Jessy Baracker L Board #1 34:39
Mindy Brester // Tyler Morris L vs.
Don Korf // Jack Kerr W Board #6 30:39
Randy Bird // Shawn Eldridge L vs.
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus W Board #2 19:41
Elimination 1
Darcie Leggett // Rudy Linatoc L vs.
Mindy Brester // Tyler Morris W Board #5 32:09
Kandi Boyer // Psycho L vs.
Brian Reed // Leo Kaschube W Board #1 44:43
Randy Bird // Shawn Eldridge W vs.
Deb Evans // Shane French L Board #3 52:05
Winners 1
Ben Lewis // Frank Danielson W vs.
Henry Leikam // Mark Bohan L Board #1 19:11
Don Korf // Jack Kerr L vs.
Donald Fry // Jason Brester W Board #5 14:37
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs W vs.
Amanda Baxter // Bryant M. L Board #4 32:20
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus L vs.
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W Board #2 23:07
Josh Austin // Melissa Leikam L vs.
Pauline // Toby Hiltabrand W Board #6 24:41
Kyle Knight // Jessy Baracker L vs.
Bret Boyer // Keith Young W Board #6 18:37
Matt Nelson // Trevor Foster L vs.
Bryan Baskerveille // Kris Thomas W Board #2 16:13
Rob Evans // Tatum Evenson W vs.
Jon Smith // Teni Mulrooney L Board #2 18:30
Round 1
Dave Kraft // Rick Feller L vs.
Bryan Baskerveille // Kris Thomas W Board #1 22:57
Donald Fry // Jason Brester W vs.
Deb Evans // Shane French L Board #5 24:39
Eddy (Commander) // Shane Fuchs W vs.
Brick Doely // Jay Davis L Board #4 26:50
Greg Kindt // Kolten Wenckus W vs.
Darcie Leggett // Rudy Linatoc L Board #5 27:17
Henry Leikam // Mark Bohan W vs.
Brian Reed // Leo Kaschube L Board #6 00:40
Joe Fitspatrick//Shane Fohy L vs.
Pauline // Toby Hiltabrand W Board #2 00:04
Kyle Knight // Jessy Baracker W vs.
Casey Lepage // Missy Toland L Board #3 35:17
Marcus Sepulveda // Tyson Nunley W vs.
Mindy Brester // Tyler Morris L Board #6 21:27
Randy Bird // Shawn Eldridge L vs.
Don Korf // Jack Kerr W Board #1 24:04