Aco October

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Freddie
(bye)
Diane
Morgan
Kenny G
Jim C
Grew
Mike Ryan
Andrew
(bye)
Steve K
Dan
Joe H
Marybeth
(bye)
Shane
Carolyn
(bye)
Prew
Lounge
Brandon
Mike Reilley
(bye)
Andy Gomes
Harry
(bye)
Denise C
Stumpy
Chris
Mfer
(bye)
Hector
Freddie
A
Morgan
Kenny G
B
Grew
Andrew
C
Steve K
Joe H
D
Shane
Carolyn
E
Prew
Mike Reilley
F
Andy Gomes
Harry
G
Stumpy
Mfer
H
Hector
Freddie
I
Grew
Steve K
J
Joe H
Prew
K
Mike Reilley
Stumpy
L
Mfer
Grew
M
Joe H
Prew
N
Mfer
Grew
O
Prew
Prew
Mfer
Mfer
Prew
Prew
(bye)
Diane
Jim C
Mike Ryan
(bye)
Dan
Marybeth
(bye)
(bye)
Lounge
Brandon
(bye)
(bye)
Denise C
Chris
(bye)
Diane
H
Hector
Mike Ryan
G
Harry
Dan
F
Andy Gomes
Marybeth
E
Carolyn
Lounge
D
Shane
Brandon
C
Andrew
Denise C
B
Kenny G
Chris
A
Morgan
Hector
Mike Ryan
Andy Gomes
Marybeth
Shane
Andrew
Kenny G
Chris
Mike Ryan
J
Steve K
Andy Gomes
I
Freddie
Andrew
L
Stumpy
Kenny G
K
Mike Reilley
Mike Ryan
Freddie
Andrew
Mike Reilley
Freddie
N
Mfer
Mike Reilley
M
Joe H
Mfer
Mike Reilley
Mfer
O
Grew
Mfer

1st

  Prew

2nd

  Mfer

3rd

  Grew

4th

  Mike Reilley

5th

  Freddie

  Joe H

7th

  Mike Ryan

  Andrew

9th

  Steve K

  Andy Gomes

  Stumpy

  Kenny G

13th

  Hector

  Marybeth

  Shane

  Chris

17th

  Diane

  Harry

  Dan

  Carolyn

  Lounge

  Brandon

  Denise C

  Morgan

25th

  Jim C

Final - Match 2

Mfer L vs.
Prew W 00:04

Final

Prew L vs.
Mfer W 00:04

Elimination Final

Mfer W vs.
Grew L 13:27

Elimination Semi-final

Mfer W vs.
Mike Reilley L 18:10

Winners Final

Grew L vs.
Prew W 14:41

Elimination 6

Freddie L vs.
Mfer W 11:35

Mike Reilley W vs.
Joe H L 00:07

Elimination 5

Andrew L vs.
Mike Reilley W 06:33

Mike Ryan L vs.
Freddie W 16:11

Winners Semi-finals

Grew W vs.
Joe H L 05:43

Prew W vs.
Mfer L 14:17

Elimination 4

Andrew W vs.
Stumpy L 15:18

Andy Gomes L vs.
Freddie W 13:16

Kenny G L vs.
Mike Reilley W 20:00

Mike Ryan W vs.
Steve K L 06:11

Elimination 3

Andy Gomes W vs.
Marybeth L 11:44

Hector L vs.
Mike Ryan W 08:16

Kenny G W vs.
Chris L 09:59

Shane L vs.
Andrew W 09:08

Winners 2

Freddie L vs.
Grew W 09:30

Prew W vs.
Mike Reilley L 16:36

Steve K L vs.
Joe H W 05:29

Stumpy L vs.
Mfer W 04:03

Elimination 2

Brandon L vs.
Andrew W 03:59

Chris W vs.
Morgan L 15:00

Dan L vs.
Andy Gomes W 11:38

Denise C L vs.
Kenny G W 09:08

Diane L vs.
Hector W 12:38

Lounge L vs.
Shane W 10:41

Marybeth W vs.
Carolyn L 13:48

Mike Ryan W vs.
Harry L 00:04

Elimination 1

Jim C L vs.
Mike Ryan W 08:11

Winners 1

Andrew L vs.
Steve K W 09:35

Carolyn L vs.
Prew W 09:59

Freddie W vs.
Morgan L 11:58

Harry L vs.
Stumpy W 04:41

Joe H W vs.
Shane L 11:39

Kenny G L vs.
Grew W 13:43

Mfer W vs.
Hector L 04:58

Mike Reilley W vs.
Andy Gomes L 14:26

Round 1

Brandon L vs.
Mike Reilley W 10:23

Chris L vs.
Mfer W 09:39

Denise C L vs.
Stumpy W 13:04

Diane L vs.
Morgan W 12:14

Grew W vs.
Mike Ryan L 12:57

Joe H W vs.
Marybeth L 12:16

Kenny G W vs.
Jim C L 08:49

Prew W vs.
Lounge L 15:07

Steve K W vs.
Dan L 09:35

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20