3/17 BSS LOWER

Updated 8:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BUBBLES // PUMA
(bye)
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
BOARD 6
ANNIE P // SABRINA
DEZ // SARA P
(bye)
(bye)
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P
PROFESSOR // ZANOW
(bye)
K SWANS // KEVIN S
BOARD 10
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE
BOARD 8
NATALIE D // SHERM
(bye)
MADMAN // SONNEE
BUBBLES // PUMA
A
BOARD 9
ANNIE P // SABRINA
DEZ // SARA P
B
BOARD 9
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P
PROFESSOR // ZANOW
C
BOARD 8
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
NATALIE D // SHERM
D
BOARD 7
MADMAN // SONNEE
BUBBLES // PUMA
E
BOARD 8
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
F
BOARD 9
NATALIE D // SHERM
BUBBLES // PUMA
G
BOARD 6
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
BOARD 1
K SWANS // KEVIN S
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS
(bye)
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
K SWANS // KEVIN S
BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE
(bye)
RAY // SLOPPY JOE
D
BOARD 7
MADMAN // SONNEE
(bye)
C
PROFESSOR // ZANOW
K SWANS // KEVIN S
B
BOARD 10
DEZ // SARA P
BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE
A
BOARD 10
ANNIE P // SABRINA
MADMAN // SONNEE
BOARD 5
PROFESSOR // ZANOW
K SWANS // KEVIN S
BOARD 6
BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE
PROFESSOR // ZANOW
E
BOARD 7
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P
K SWANS // KEVIN S
F
BOARD 5
NATALIE D // SHERM
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P
BOARD 6
K SWANS // KEVIN S
K SWANS // KEVIN S
G
BOARD 5
BUBBLES // PUMA
K SWANS // KEVIN S

1st

  BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS

2nd

  K SWANS // KEVIN S

3rd

  BUBBLES // PUMA

4th

  GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P

5th

  PROFESSOR // ZANOW

  NATALIE D // SHERM

7th

  MADMAN // SONNEE

  BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE

9th

  RAY // SLOPPY JOE

  DEZ // SARA P

  ANNIE P // SABRINA

Final

BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS W vs.
K SWANS // KEVIN S L BOARD 1 36:30

Elimination Final

K SWANS // KEVIN S W vs.
BUBBLES // PUMA L BOARD 5 27:52

Elimination Semi-final

GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P L vs.
K SWANS // KEVIN S W BOARD 6 24:09

Winners Final

BUBBLES // PUMA L vs.
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS W BOARD 6 31:12

Elimination 4

K SWANS // KEVIN S W vs.
NATALIE D // SHERM L BOARD 5 40:39

PROFESSOR // ZANOW L vs.
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P W BOARD 7 55:22

Elimination 3

K SWANS // KEVIN S W vs.
BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE L BOARD 6 42:38

MADMAN // SONNEE L vs.
PROFESSOR // ZANOW W BOARD 5 30:12

Winners Semi-finals

BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS W vs.
NATALIE D // SHERM L BOARD 9 25:12

BUBBLES // PUMA W vs.
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P L BOARD 8 37:05

Elimination 2

BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE W vs.
ANNIE P // SABRINA L BOARD 10 26:14

K SWANS // KEVIN S W vs.
DEZ // SARA P L BOARD 10 26:41

RAY // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
MADMAN // SONNEE W BOARD 7 28:38

Winners 1

BUBBLES // PUMA W vs.
ANNIE P // SABRINA L BOARD 9 29:51

DEZ // SARA P L vs.
GRAYAREA // TAYLOR P W BOARD 9 38:01

NATALIE D // SHERM W vs.
MADMAN // SONNEE L BOARD 7 21:39

PROFESSOR // ZANOW L vs.
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS W BOARD 8 42:48

Round 1

BITCH // JAKE THE SNAKE L vs.
NATALIE D // SHERM W BOARD 8 32:47

K SWANS // KEVIN S L vs.
BEEDGE // LITTLE DARTS W BOARD 10 35:56

RAY // SLOPPY JOE L vs.
ANNIE P // SABRINA W BOARD 6 47:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20