Wedneaday 2/5

Updated 2:24pm

Elimination Semi-final

H&M (3) vs.
Old School Baggers (2) Board 2 19:13:42

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

West By God (1)
(bye) (16)
Shellees (9)
Board 3
Droppin Bombs (8)
Baggers (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
The Groves (4)
H&M (3)
(bye) (14)
Irish Creek (11)
Board 1
No Idea (6)
Hogans Heros (7)
Board 2
Cole Train (10)
(bye) (15)
Old School Baggers (2)
West By God (1)
A
Board 2
Droppin Bombs (8)
Baggers (5)
B
Board 2
The Groves (4)
H&M (3)
C
Board 1
No Idea (6)
Hogans Heros (7)
D
Board 3
Old School Baggers (2)
West By God (1)
E
Board 1
Baggers (5)
No Idea (6)
F
Board 3
Old School Baggers (2)
West By God (1)
G
Board 2
No Idea (6)
West By God (1)
(bye) (16)
Shellees (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Irish Creek (11)
Cole Train (10)
(bye) (15)
Shellees (9)
D
Board 1
Hogans Heros (7)
(bye) (13)
C
H&M (3)
Irish Creek (11)
B
Board 3
The Groves (4)
Cole Train (10)
A
Board 2
Droppin Bombs (8)
Hogans Heros (7)
Board 1
H&M (3)
The Groves (4)
Board 2
Cole Train (10)
H&M (3)
E
Board 3
Baggers (5)
The Groves (4)
F
Board 2
Old School Baggers (2)
H&M (3)
Board 2
Old School Baggers (2)
G
No Idea (6)

5th

  Baggers (5)

  The Groves (4)

7th

  Hogans Heros (7)

  Cole Train (10)

9th

  Shellees (9)

  (bye) (13)

  Irish Creek (11)

  Droppin Bombs (8)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Winners Final

West By God (1) W vs.
No Idea (6) L Board 2 00:05

Elimination 4

H&M (3) W vs.
Baggers (5) L Board 3 00:09

The Groves (4) L vs.
Old School Baggers (2) W Board 2 17:23

Elimination 3

Hogans Heros (7) L vs.
H&M (3) W Board 1 20:25

The Groves (4) W vs.
Cole Train (10) L Board 2 08:09

Winners Semi-finals

No Idea (6) W vs.
Old School Baggers (2) L Board 3 27:52

West By God (1) W vs.
Baggers (5) L Board 1 34:11

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
H&M (3) W 08:32

Cole Train (10) W vs.
Droppin Bombs (8) L Board 2 17:19

Irish Creek (11) L vs.
The Groves (4) W Board 3 12:20

Shellees (9) L vs.
Hogans Heros (7) W Board 1 14:04

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 21:55

(bye) (14) L vs.
Irish Creek (11) W 42:11

(bye) (16) L vs.
Shellees (9) W 34:47

Cole Train (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 28:31

Winners 1

Baggers (5) W vs.
The Groves (4) L Board 2 28:01

H&M (3) L vs.
No Idea (6) W Board 1 26:01

Hogans Heros (7) L vs.
Old School Baggers (2) W Board 3 31:33

West By God (1) W vs.
Droppin Bombs (8) L Board 2 27:30

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
The Groves (4) W 21:55

(bye) (15) L vs.
Old School Baggers (2) W 21:55

Baggers (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 21:55

H&M (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 21:55

Hogans Heros (7) W vs.
Cole Train (10) L Board 2 22:45

Irish Creek (11) L vs.
No Idea (6) W Board 1 36:23

Shellees (9) L vs.
Droppin Bombs (8) W Board 3 28:57

West By God (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 21:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20