Final - Match 2
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W vs.
Ricky Dennis (3) 20 L 1 09:54
Final
Ricky Dennis (3) 8 L vs.
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W 4 31:19
Elimination Final
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (1) 8 L 2 07:46
Elimination Semi-final
CJ Slugantz (14) 8 L vs.
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W 4 13:42
Winners Final
Clinton Lucas (1) 3 L vs.
Ricky Dennis (3) 21 W 2 18:51
Elimination 6
CJ Slugantz (14) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 17 L 4 20:11
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (4) 7 L 5 13:04
Elimination 5
Carter Bennett (10) 15 L vs.
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W 6 18:25
Scott Shelley (5) 13 L vs.
CJ Slugantz (14) 21 W 4 17:52
Winners Semi-finals
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Tracy McMichen (4) 13 L 5 20:47
Ricky Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 10 L 5 14:51
Elimination 4
CJ Slugantz (14) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue (8) 14 L 5 14:37
Dennis Wheeler (12) 11 L vs.
Carter Bennett (10) 21 W 6 18:55
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W vs.
Randy Smith (6) 8 L 1 13:20
Mark Brunck (7) 20 L vs.
Scott Shelley (5) 21 W 4 18:15
Elimination 3
David Roundtree (9) 13 L vs.
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W 5 17:36
Jake Richardson (13) 13 L vs.
Dennis Wheeler (12) 21 W 6 20:36
Kelsey Morris (11) 5 L vs.
CJ Slugantz (14) 21 W 6 12:23
Nolan Bott (15) 9 L vs.
Mark Brunck (7) 21 W 6 15:04
Winners 2
Carter Bennett (10) 14 L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 21 W 5 14:27
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Zach Pardue (8) 4 L 4 12:00
Ricky Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
Randy Smith (6) L 5 09:53
Scott Shelley (5) 14 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (4) 21 W 4 18:03
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jake Richardson (13) W 22:55
(bye) (21) L vs.
Kelsey Morris (11) W 15:57
(bye) (23) L vs.
David Roundtree (9) W 01:28
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mark Brunck (7) W 24:28
(bye) (27) L vs.
Dennis Wheeler (12) W 16:06
(bye) (29) L vs.
CJ Slugantz (14) W 07:53
(bye) (31) L vs.
Johnny Lang (17) W 43:55
Dave Dupuis (16) 6 L vs.
Nolan Bott (15) 21 W 5 12:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (18) L vs.
(bye) (31) W 40:44
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 40:43
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:43
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:43
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:43
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 40:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Dave Dupuis (16) W 54:25
Winners 1
Clinton Lucas (1) 21 W vs.
Johnny Lang (17) 15 L 6 19:23
David Roundtree (9) 6 L vs.
Zach Pardue (8) 21 W 6 20:22
Jake Richardson (13) 4 L vs.
Tracy McMichen (4) 21 W 4 15:31
Kelsey Morris (11) 7 L vs.
Randy Smith (6) 21 W 5 21:26
Mark Brunck (7) 19 L vs.
Carter Bennett (10) 21 W 6 22:43
Nolan Bott (15) 2 L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) 21 W 5 09:57
Ricky Dennis (3) 21 W vs.
CJ Slugantz (14) 8 L 5 14:13
Scott Shelley (5) 21 W vs.
Dennis Wheeler (12) 2 L 6 15:19
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
CJ Slugantz (14) W 40:43
(bye) (21) L vs.
Dennis Wheeler (12) W 40:43
(bye) (23) L vs.
Carter Bennett (10) W 40:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Zach Pardue (8) W 40:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Randy Smith (6) W 40:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tracy McMichen (4) W 40:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Steve Hayes (2) W 40:43
Clinton Lucas (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:43
David Roundtree (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:43
Jake Richardson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 40:43
Johnny Lang (17) 21 W vs.
Dave Dupuis (16) 1 L 5 13:30
Kelsey Morris (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:43
Mark Brunck (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:43
Nolan Bott (15) W vs.
(bye) (18) L 40:43
Ricky Dennis (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:43
Scott Shelley (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:43