New Yrs Tournament 1

Updated 12:14am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Todd/ Jt Magbie (1)
(bye) (32)
Richard /terry (17)
2
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Karl/jesse (8)
Cisco/shelva (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Wobble/wes (12)
Mike Ends/john U (13)
1
Jeff Brown/doug (20)
(bye) (29)
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4)
Jason C/tre (3)
(bye) (30)
Tanner/gipe (19)
3
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
Tank/thomas Rosa (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Keith/teagan (6)
Mk/alice (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Michael Robinson/buck (10)
Justin L/derrick (15)
3
Bj /tyler Y (18)
(bye) (31)
Howard F/scott (2)
Todd/ Jt Magbie (1)
A
2
Richard /terry (17)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
B
2
Karl/jesse (8)
Cisco/shelva (5)
C
1
Wobble/wes (12)
Jeff Brown/doug (20)
D
3
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4)
Jason C/tre (3)
E
1
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
Tank/thomas Rosa (11)
F
1
Keith/teagan (6)
Mk/alice (7)
G
3
Michael Robinson/buck (10)
Bj /tyler Y (18)
H
2
Howard F/scott (2)
Richard /terry (17)
I
1
Chase/howie Hart (9)
Cisco/shelva (5)
J
1
Jeff Brown/doug (20)
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
K
2
Tank/thomas Rosa (11)
Michael Robinson/buck (10)
L
2
Bj /tyler Y (18)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
M
2
Jeff Brown/doug (20)
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
N
2
Bj /tyler Y (18)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
O
1
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
3
Richard /terry (17)
Chase/howie Hart (9)
(bye) (32)
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Mike Ends/john U (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Tanner/gipe (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Justin L/derrick (15)
(bye) (31)
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
H
1
Howard F/scott (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Mk/alice (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Keith/teagan (6)
Mike Ends/john U (13)
E
2
Jason C/tre (3)
Tanner/gipe (19)
D
3
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Wobble/wes (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Karl/jesse (8)
Justin L/derrick (15)
A
3
Todd/ Jt Magbie (1)
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
1
Mk/alice (7)
Keith/teagan (6)
3
Mike Ends/john U (13)
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4)
3
Wobble/wes (12)
Karl/jesse (8)
2
Justin L/derrick (15)
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
J
3
Cisco/shelva (5)
Mike Ends/john U (13)
I
1
Richard /terry (17)
Wobble/wes (12)
L
1
Michael Robinson/buck (10)
Justin L/derrick (15)
K
3
Tank/thomas Rosa (11)
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)
1
Richard /terry (17)
Michael Robinson/buck (10)
3
Justin L/derrick (15)
Richard /terry (17)
N
3
Bj /tyler Y (18)
Justin L/derrick (15)
M
1
Jeff Brown/doug (20)
Richard /terry (17)
2
Justin L/derrick (15)
Richard /terry (17)
O
3
Shelly/john Edmonds (14)
Richard /terry (17)

1st

  Chase/howie Hart (9)

2nd

  Richard /terry (17)

3rd

  Shelly/john Edmonds (14)

4th

  Justin L/derrick (15)

5th

  Bj /tyler Y (18)

  Jeff Brown/doug (20)

7th

  Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16)

  Michael Robinson/buck (10)

9th

  Cisco/shelva (5)

  Mike Ends/john U (13)

  Wobble/wes (12)

  Tank/thomas Rosa (11)

13th

  Mk/alice (7)

  Keith/teagan (6)

  Lemuer/darrly Sr (4)

  Karl/jesse (8)

17th

  Howard F/scott (2)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Jason C/tre (3)

  Tanner/gipe (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Todd/ Jt Magbie (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Chase/howie Hart (9) W vs.
Richard /terry (17) L 3 13:25

Elimination Final

Richard /terry (17) W vs.
Shelly/john Edmonds (14) L 3 08:25

Elimination Semi-final

Richard /terry (17) W vs.
Justin L/derrick (15) L 2 13:08

Winners Final

Chase/howie Hart (9) W vs.
Shelly/john Edmonds (14) L 1 16:04

Elimination 6

Justin L/derrick (15) W vs.
Jeff Brown/doug (20) L 1 13:26

Richard /terry (17) W vs.
Bj /tyler Y (18) L 3 16:33

Elimination 5

Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) L vs.
Richard /terry (17) W 1 08:18

Michael Robinson/buck (10) L vs.
Justin L/derrick (15) W 3 10:26

Winners Semi-finals

Chase/howie Hart (9) W vs.
Jeff Brown/doug (20) L 2 15:15

Shelly/john Edmonds (14) W vs.
Bj /tyler Y (18) L 2 10:01

Elimination 4

Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) W vs.
Cisco/shelva (5) L 3 15:42

Justin L/derrick (15) W vs.
Tank/thomas Rosa (11) L 3 10:37

Mike Ends/john U (13) L vs.
Richard /terry (17) W 1 11:10

Wobble/wes (12) L vs.
Michael Robinson/buck (10) W 1 08:20

Elimination 3

Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) W vs.
Mk/alice (7) L 1 11:15

Karl/jesse (8) L vs.
Justin L/derrick (15) W 2 10:20

Keith/teagan (6) L vs.
Mike Ends/john U (13) W 3 09:54

Lemuer/darrly Sr (4) L vs.
Wobble/wes (12) W 3 11:46

Winners 2

Cisco/shelva (5) L vs.
Jeff Brown/doug (20) W 1 09:48

Michael Robinson/buck (10) L vs.
Bj /tyler Y (18) W 2 14:01

Richard /terry (17) L vs.
Chase/howie Hart (9) W 1 09:40

Shelly/john Edmonds (14) W vs.
Tank/thomas Rosa (11) L 2 12:08

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Keith/teagan (6) W 38:16

(bye) (23) L vs.
Karl/jesse (8) W 25:22

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mk/alice (7) W 41:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Wobble/wes (12) W 29:22

Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) W vs.
Howard F/scott (2) L 1 13:19

Justin L/derrick (15) W vs.
Todd/ Jt Magbie (1) L 3 06:42

Mike Ends/john U (13) W vs.
Jason C/tre (3) L 2 16:16

Tanner/gipe (19) L vs.
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4) W 3 09:39

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 03:37

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 03:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 03:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 03:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
Tanner/gipe (19) W 24:47

(bye) (32) L vs.
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) W 14:48

Justin L/derrick (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 12:34

Mike Ends/john U (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 20:22

Winners 1

Bj /tyler Y (18) W vs.
Howard F/scott (2) L 2 17:54

Chase/howie Hart (9) W vs.
Karl/jesse (8) L 2 10:21

Cisco/shelva (5) W vs.
Wobble/wes (12) L 1 08:49

Jason C/tre (3) L vs.
Shelly/john Edmonds (14) W 1 14:12

Jeff Brown/doug (20) W vs.
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4) L 3 13:39

Mk/alice (7) L vs.
Michael Robinson/buck (10) W 3 16:16

Tank/thomas Rosa (11) W vs.
Keith/teagan (6) L 1 08:38

Todd/ Jt Magbie (1) L vs.
Richard /terry (17) W 2 09:08

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Wobble/wes (12) W 03:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Michael Robinson/buck (10) W 03:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Karl/jesse (8) W 03:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Keith/teagan (6) W 03:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Lemuer/darrly Sr (4) W 03:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
Howard F/scott (2) W 03:37

Chase/howie Hart (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 03:37

Cisco/shelva (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 03:37

Jason C/tre (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 03:37

Justin L/derrick (15) L vs.
Bj /tyler Y (18) W 3 08:38

Mike Ends/john U (13) L vs.
Jeff Brown/doug (20) W 1 16:19

Mk/alice (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 03:37

Richard /terry (17) W vs.
Darrly Jr/jt Moats (16) L 2 10:37

Tank/thomas Rosa (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 03:37

Tanner/gipe (19) L vs.
Shelly/john Edmonds (14) W 3 12:07

Todd/ Jt Magbie (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 03:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20