Final - Match 2
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 00:04
Final
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 04:17:19
Elimination Final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 13:03
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 5 10:30
Winners Final
Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 09:47
Elimination 6
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 09:27
Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:37
Elimination 5
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 08:25
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 08:58
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:25
Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:30
Elimination 4
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 11:29
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 09:37
Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 10:48
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 09:28
Elimination 3
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 10:42
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 1 10:37
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:04
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 12:49
Winners 2
Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:12
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 2 14:18
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:24
Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 10:55
Elimination 2
Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 3 13:37
Harms, Sabine L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:20
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 14:11
Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 10:57
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:44
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:19
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 08:33
Winkler, Jens W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:05
Elimination 1
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 12:30
Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 12:18
Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 5 11:11
Winners 1
Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 1 08:01
Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 11:28
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:20
Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 08:20
Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 15:26
Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 13:36
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 12:28
Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 2 11:08
Round 1
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 11:29
Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 10:43
Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 10:05
Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 10:20
Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:48
Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 5 11:16
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 2 12:38
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 09:55
Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 12:30
Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 11:38
Winkler, Jens L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 11:07