Kirmesshuffeln

Updated 8:27am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 3
Lengwenus, Marco
Veyhelmann, Renate
Shufflebahn 4
Lengwenus, Fabian
Cegiela, Lukasz
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 3
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Sommer, Sepp
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Rita
Sammel, Gisela
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 4
Aymann, Kamila
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Shufflebahn 5
Harms, Sabine
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Shufflebahn 2
Lenert, Jana
(bye)
Lenert, Petra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
A
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Julienne
Veyhelmann, Joachim
B
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Renate
Cegiela, Lukasz
C
Shufflebahn 4
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Paar, Gerry
D
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Sommer, Sepp
E
Shufflebahn 4
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Hubert
F
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Aymann, Kamila
G
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Touretzoglou, Klimis
H
Shufflebahn 1
Lenert, Petra
Sammel Dr., Bernd
I
Shufflebahn 2
Veyhelmann, Renate
Stadtmüller, Stefan
J
Shufflebahn 1
Fluck, Fabienne
Veyhelmann, Jessica
K
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Aymann, Kamila
L
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Sammel Dr., Bernd
M
Shufflebahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
N
Shufflebahn 2
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
O
Shufflebahn 4
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Hubert
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
Lengwenus, Marco
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Melina
Dastis, Rosi
(bye)
(bye)
Lengwenus, Franka
Sommer, Rita
Shufflebahn 5
Sammel, Gisela
Heun, Ulrich
Shufflebahn 2
Harms, Sabine
Lenert, Jana
(bye)
Winkler, Jens
H
Shufflebahn 3
Lenert, Petra
Lengwenus, Fabian
G
Shufflebahn 5
Touretzoglou, Isabel
Touretzoglou, Melina
F
Shufflebahn 2
Blättel, Sascha
Dastis, Rosi
E
Shufflebahn 3
Sommer, Sepp
Lengwenus, Franka
D
Shufflebahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Sammel, Gisela
C
Shufflebahn 5
Cegiela, Lukasz
Harms, Sabine
B
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Lenert, Jana
A
Shufflebahn 4
Fluck, Julienne
Winkler, Jens
Shufflebahn 5
Lengwenus, Fabian
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shufflebahn 1
Dastis, Rosi
Paar, Gerry
Shufflebahn 4
Cegiela, Lukasz
Veyhelmann, Joachim
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Julienne
Lengwenus, Fabian
J
Shufflebahn 5
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Touretzoglou, Melina
I
Shufflebahn 1
Veyhelmann, Renate
Cegiela, Lukasz
L
Shufflebahn 4
Aymann, Kamila
Fluck, Julienne
K
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
Shufflebahn 3
Touretzoglou, Melina
Aymann, Kamila
Shufflebahn 3
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Stadtmüller, Stefan
N
Shufflebahn 5
Fluck, Hubert
Veyhelmann, Jessica
M
Shufflebahn 1
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Fluck, Hubert
Shufflebahn 5
Veyhelmann, Jessica
Fluck, Hubert
O
Shufflebahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Hubert

1st

  Fluck, Hubert

2nd

  Fluck, Fabienne

3rd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

4th

  Veyhelmann, Jessica

5th

  Stadtmüller, Stefan

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

7th

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Aymann, Kamila

9th

  Lengwenus, Fabian

  Veyhelmann, Renate

  Cegiela, Lukasz

  Fluck, Julienne

13th

  Winkler, Jens

  Dastis, Rosi

  Paar, Gerry

  Veyhelmann, Joachim

17th

  Lenert, Petra

  Touretzoglou, Isabel

  Blättel, Sascha

  Sommer, Sepp

  Lengwenus, Franka

  Sammel, Gisela

  Harms, Sabine

  Lenert, Jana

25th

  Lengwenus, Marco

  Sommer, Rita

  Heun, Ulrich

Final - Match 2

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Fluck, Fabienne L Shufflebahn 3 00:04

Final

Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 4 04:17:19

Elimination Final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 1 13:03

Elimination Semi-final

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica L Shufflebahn 5 10:30

Winners Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shufflebahn 4 09:47

Elimination 6

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 5 09:27

Veyhelmann, Jessica W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shufflebahn 1 11:37

Elimination 5

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 08:25

Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina L Shufflebahn 3 08:58

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 2 11:25

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 2 12:30

Elimination 4

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 11:29

Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 3 09:37

Lengwenus, Fabian L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 5 10:48

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 1 09:28

Elimination 3

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 4 10:42

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 1 10:37

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 12:04

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 12:49

Winners 2

Aymann, Kamila L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shufflebahn 4 10:12

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate L Shufflebahn 2 14:18

Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 09:24

Veyhelmann, Jessica L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shufflebahn 3 10:55

Elimination 2

Dastis, Rosi W vs.
Sommer, Sepp L Shufflebahn 3 13:37

Harms, Sabine L vs.
Veyhelmann, Joachim W Shufflebahn 1 11:20

Lenert, Jana L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 4 14:11

Lengwenus, Fabian W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 5 10:57

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shufflebahn 1 08:44

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Cegiela, Lukasz W Shufflebahn 5 12:19

Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 08:33

Winkler, Jens W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 3 13:05

Elimination 1

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Harms, Sabine W Shufflebahn 2 12:30

Lengwenus, Marco L vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian W Shufflebahn 5 12:18

Sommer, Rita L vs.
Sammel, Gisela W Shufflebahn 5 11:11

Winners 1

Aymann, Kamila W vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabel L Shufflebahn 1 08:01

Cegiela, Lukasz L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 4 11:28

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Blättel, Sascha L Shufflebahn 2 10:20

Paar, Gerry L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shufflebahn 1 08:20

Sammel Dr., Bernd W vs.
Fluck, Julienne L Shufflebahn 3 15:26

Sommer, Sepp L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 4 13:36

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Petra L Shufflebahn 1 12:28

Veyhelmann, Joachim L vs.
Veyhelmann, Renate W Shufflebahn 2 11:08

Round 1

Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sommer, Rita L Shufflebahn 3 11:29

Heun, Ulrich L vs.
Aymann, Kamila W Shufflebahn 4 10:43

Lengwenus, Franka L vs.
Veyhelmann, Jessica W Shufflebahn 1 10:05

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Dastis, Rosi L Shufflebahn 3 10:20

Sammel, Gisela L vs.
Blättel, Sascha W Shufflebahn 2 09:48

Touretzoglou, Isabel W vs.
Harms, Sabine L Shufflebahn 5 11:16

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Shufflebahn 2 12:38

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Shufflebahn 1 09:55

Veyhelmann, Joachim W vs.
Lengwenus, Marco L Shufflebahn 3 12:30

Veyhelmann, Renate W vs.
Lengwenus, Fabian L Shufflebahn 4 11:38

Winkler, Jens L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Shufflebahn 5 11:07

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20