TCL - Johnson County /B Tournament

Updated 4:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Meat/sean
2
Roy/ Frank
Grant/ Ernest
1
Joseph/ Dallas
James/ Jeff
RoRo/ Casey
Martin/ Meghan
6
Curtis/ Kevin
Tom/ John
Mark/ Eli
Ken/ Dan
Randy/ Renee
Amber/ Josh
Scott/ Rick
Johnny/ Edgar
Jaun/ Blake
Meat/sean
A
2
Grant/ Ernest
RoRo/ Casey
B
Curtis/ Kevin
Mark/ Eli
C
Ken/ Dan
Amber/ Josh
D
Johnny/ Edgar
Grant/ Ernest
E
6
RoRo/ Casey
Mark/ Eli
F
1
Amber/ Josh
Grant/ Ernest
G
6
Mark/ Eli
Grant/ Ernest
2
Mark/ Eli
Grant/ Ernest
Roy/ Frank
6
Joseph/ Dallas
James/ Jeff
Martin/ Meghan
Tom/ John
1
Randy/ Renee
Scott/ Rick
1
Jaun/ Blake
Roy/ Frank
D
Johnny/ Edgar
James/ Jeff
C
1
Ken/ Dan
Tom/ John
B
2
Curtis/ Kevin
Jaun/ Blake
A
Meat/sean
Johnny/ Edgar
6
James/ Jeff
Tom/ John
Meat/sean
Johnny/ Edgar
E
2
RoRo/ Casey
Meat/sean
F
1
Amber/ Josh
Johnny/ Edgar
2
Amber/ Josh
Johnny/ Edgar
G
1
Mark/ Eli
Mark/ Eli

1st

  Grant/ Ernest

2nd

  Mark/ Eli

3rd

  Johnny/ Edgar

4th

  Amber/ Josh

5th

  RoRo/ Casey

  Meat/sean

7th

  James/ Jeff

  Tom/ John

9th

  Roy/ Frank

  Ken/ Dan

  Curtis/ Kevin

  Jaun/ Blake

13th

  Joseph/ Dallas

  Martin/ Meghan

  Randy/ Renee

  Scott/ Rick

Final

Grant/ Ernest W vs.
Mark/ Eli L 2 02:07:52

Elimination Final

Johnny/ Edgar L vs.
Mark/ Eli W 1 21:36

Elimination Semi-final

Johnny/ Edgar W vs.
Amber/ Josh L 2 20:47

Winners Final

Grant/ Ernest W vs.
Mark/ Eli L 6 50:20

Elimination 4

Johnny/ Edgar W vs.
RoRo/ Casey L 2 16:06

Meat/sean L vs.
Amber/ Josh W 1 15:26

Elimination 3

Johnny/ Edgar W vs.
James/ Jeff L 6 23:27

Tom/ John L vs.
Meat/sean W 12:54

Winners Semi-finals

Grant/ Ernest W vs.
RoRo/ Casey L 6 22:55

Mark/ Eli W vs.
Amber/ Josh L 1 55:44

Elimination 2

James/ Jeff W vs.
Ken/ Dan L 1 17:06

Jaun/ Blake L vs.
Meat/sean W 11:53

Roy/ Frank L vs.
Johnny/ Edgar W 14:03

Tom/ John W vs.
Curtis/ Kevin L 2 16:43

Elimination 1

James/ Jeff W vs.
Martin/ Meghan L 12:51

Roy/ Frank W vs.
Joseph/ Dallas L 6 17:53

Scott/ Rick L vs.
Jaun/ Blake W 1 10:41

Tom/ John W vs.
Randy/ Renee L 1 13:15

Winners 1

Amber/ Josh W vs.
Johnny/ Edgar L 46:35

Mark/ Eli W vs.
Ken/ Dan L 22:12

Meat/sean L vs.
Grant/ Ernest W 2 35:59

RoRo/ Casey W vs.
Curtis/ Kevin L 20:09

Round 1

Amber/ Josh W vs.
Scott/ Rick L 14:32

Grant/ Ernest W vs.
Joseph/ Dallas L 1 27:36

James/ Jeff L vs.
RoRo/ Casey W 25:10

Johnny/ Edgar W vs.
Jaun/ Blake L 18:25

Ken/ Dan W vs.
Randy/ Renee L 26:03

Martin/ Meghan L vs.
Curtis/ Kevin W 6 32:22

Meat/sean W vs.
Roy/ Frank L 2 29:45

Tom/ John L vs.
Mark/ Eli W 16:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20