Final
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W vs.
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez L 3 16:38
Elimination Final
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L vs.
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez W 3 17:53
Elimination Semi-final
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 3 17:13
Winners Final
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W 3 09:54
Elimination 8
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 3 22:06
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 2 13:58
Elimination 7
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L 3 20:29
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L vs.
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W 2 11:08
Winners Semi-finals
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 3 11:25
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary L 2 08:49
Elimination 6
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Chris Turner & Roy Turner L 3 10:09
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 5 16:16
Seth Sims & Greg Bush L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 2 19:58
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
Tony Williams & Jenna Castleberry L 1 16:55
Elimination 5
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W 5 09:03
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith L vs.
Seth Sims & Greg Bush W 4 19:30
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 2 14:32
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 1 15:13
Winners 3
Chris Turner & Roy Turner L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 8 11:07
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard L 7 19:14
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 9 14:09
Tony Williams & Jenna Castleberry L vs.
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez W 4 11:01
Elimination 4
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly L vs.
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W 3 07:14
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Doyle Taylor & Bruce Jones L 9 06:07
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W vs.
Troy Calhoon & Jake Bellew L 5 06:42
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Derrick Smith L 4 16:45
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison W vs.
Jeff Beasley & Blake Tomlin L 2 18:27
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 7 14:37
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L vs.
Seth Sims & Greg Bush W 1 10:36
Mike Headley & Jake Small L vs.
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W 6 17:58
Elimination 3
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly W vs.
John McKinnon & Cole Bussie L 5 13:04
Alonzo Molina & Trent Gaines L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 3 10:21
Clayton Gwin & Ben Gwin L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 5 06:34
John Watts & Justin Jones L vs.
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith W 1 09:09
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 6 12:59
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W vs.
Mark White & Steven Gunn L 8 12:47
Mike Headley & Jake Small W vs.
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene L 4 11:09
Rick Sutton & Daniel Moody L vs.
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W 9 11:07
Winners 2
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Brent Cleckler & Derrick Smith L 2 09:37
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery L vs.
Tony Williams & Jenna Castleberry W 2 10:36
Chris Turner & Roy Turner W vs.
Seth Sims & Greg Bush L 8 17:44
Doyle Taylor & Bruce Jones L vs.
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez W 1 08:08
Jeff Beasley & Blake Tomlin L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 5 17:51
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty L 4 13:04
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W 7 20:20
Troy Calhoon & Jake Bellew L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W 9 13:31
Elimination 2
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly W vs.
Ben Barron & Andre Hollenquest L 4 12:11
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry W vs.
Austin Nall & Andrew McDougie L 3 07:14
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Alonzo Molina & Trent Gaines W 9 07:20
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L vs.
Rick Sutton & Daniel Moody W 5 05:45
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith W vs.
Chase Laney & Nate Gerard L 6 14:03
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison W 5 05:56
Clint Hansen & Mark Carmichael L vs.
John McKinnon & Cole Bussie W 2 08:39
Dewayne Monroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 8 09:57
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene W vs.
Adam Plier & Blake Dickinson L 3 14:11
John Watts & Justin Jones W vs.
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L 7 08:28
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson W vs.
Matthew Adams & Madison Strength L 9 07:47
Kim Kendrick & Nora Sullivan L vs.
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter W 1 07:30
Mike Headley & Jake Small W vs.
Brent Hardy & Scott Rayburn L 3 12:35
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 6 14:13
Ron Moreland & Dustin Williams L vs.
Clayton Gwin & Ben Gwin W 2 16:36
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L vs.
Mark White & Steven Gunn W 1 11:17
Elimination 1
Caleb Headley & Patrick Headley L vs.
Mike Headley & Jake Small W 7 10:28
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith W vs.
Shannon Chandler & Cody Harp L 6 13:23
Winners 1
Adam Plier & Blake Dickinson L vs.
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W 9 09:15
Austin Nall & Andrew McDougie L vs.
Jeff Beasley & Blake Tomlin W 9 07:44
Ben Barron & Andre Hollenquest L vs.
Gordon Johnson & Marty Thompson W 5 13:05
Brandon Horseley & Matt Ledbetter L vs.
Chris Turner & Roy Turner W 2 10:53
Brent Cleckler & Derrick Smith W vs.
Matthew Adams & Madison Strength L 6 09:16
Chase Laney & Nate Gerard L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 7 09:26
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W vs.
Rick Sutton & Daniel Moody L 3 08:22
Doyle Taylor & Bruce Jones W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 8 15:00
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Alyson Davis & Megan Jackson L 6 07:46
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison L vs.
Skylar Kirk & Dave Sanchez W 4 12:39
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Jake Bellew W 1 12:23
Mark White & Steven Gunn L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W 2 07:43
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Alonzo Molina & Trent Gaines L 9 11:10
Seth Sims & Greg Bush W vs.
Clayton Gwin & Ben Gwin L 3 09:23
Thomas Freeman & Kevin Jones W vs.
John McKinnon & Cole Bussie L 1 16:31
Tony Williams & Jenna Castleberry W vs.
Brent Hardy & Scott Rayburn L 5 08:29
Round 1
Amanda Castleberry & Keith Castleberry L vs.
Seth Sims & Greg Bush W 2 14:31
Austin Adams & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley W 8 15:39
Austin Castleberry & Richie Oleary W vs.
Aidan Brown & Sean Kelly L 6 14:42
Ben Barron & Andre Hollenquest W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 4 11:05
Brent Cleckler & Derrick Smith W vs.
Clint Hansen & Mark Carmichael L 1 12:36
Brian Moreland & Nick Lowery W vs.
John Watts & Justin Jones L 9 07:08
Chad Jordan & Jeff Keith L vs.
Tony Williams & Jenna Castleberry W 5 09:51
Chase Laney & Nate Gerard W vs.
Caleb Headley & Patrick Headley L 7 15:44
Chris Laney & Alice Laney L vs.
Troy Calhoon & Jake Bellew W 3 09:28
Chris Turner & Roy Turner W vs.
Boo Antley & Charlie Dennis L 9 08:40
Dewayne Monroe & Shauna Strength L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & Luther Garrison W 5 10:16
Jeff Beasley & Blake Tomlin W vs.
Ron Moreland & Dustin Williams L 3 14:19
Jeff Rambo & Jeff McGinty W vs.
Jerry Greene & Terry Greene L 4 19:07
John McKinnon & Cole Bussie W vs.
Kenny Bolten & Brian Jackson L 1 12:05
Kim Kendrick & Nora Sullivan L vs.
Darren Gibson & Wesley Ballard W 2 07:36
Mike Headley & Jake Small L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 6 08:49
Scott Etheridge & Jason Potvin W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 8 14:18
Shannon Chandler & Cody Harp L vs.
Brent Hardy & Scott Rayburn W 7 10:30