Final
Jerry Judnic/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann L Board 4 31:48
Elimination Final
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann W Board 6 35:52
Elimination Semi-final
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright W vs.
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais L Board 6 31:09
Winners Final
Jerry Judnic/Kory Fleischman W vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann L Board 6 21:19
Elimination 6
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright W vs.
Ian Makovec/Justin Dennison* L Board 4 32:39
Davey Mervyn/Phil Matechuski L vs.
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais W Board 6 15:53
Elimination 5
BJ Lipke/Bryan Montag L vs.
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright W 27:04
Davey Mervyn/Phil Matechuski W vs.
Tom Schnell/Tim Slozes L 20:36
Winners Semi-finals
Ian Makovec/Justin Dennison* L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann W Board 4 25:40
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais L vs.
Jerry Judnic/Kory Fleischman W Board 6 21:54
Elimination 4
Bob Kleinschmidt/Jeff Eisner Jr L vs.
BJ Lipke/Bryan Montag W 24:36
Davey Mervyn/Phil Matechuski W vs.
Tommy Lipke/Eric Schmidt L Board 6 25:19
Ruben Santiesteban/Kyle Thompson L vs.
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright W 29:06
Tom Schnell/Tim Slozes W vs.
Neil Bigboy/Brad Bigboy L Board 4 32:51
Elimination 3
Bob Kleinschmidt/Jeff Eisner Jr W vs.
Adam Granger/Keith Diers L 20:33
Doug Roehl/Wes Keys L vs.
Davey Mervyn/Phil Matechuski W 19:54
Matt Klement/Josh Cortright L vs.
Tom Schnell/Tim Slozes W 19:34
Ruben Santiesteban/Kyle Thompson W vs.
Jacob Hackbarth/Jason Rhyner L Board 6 15:34
Winners 2
Jerry Judnic/Kory Fleischman W vs.
BJ Lipke/Bryan Montag L Board 6 17:54
Neil Bigboy/Brad Bigboy L vs.
Ian Makovec/Justin Dennison* W Board 6 36:35
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais W vs.
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright L 24:00
Tommy Lipke/Eric Schmidt L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann W Board 4 30:08
Elimination 2
Bob Kleinschmidt/Jeff Eisner Jr W vs.
Dino Watts/Tom Campbell L 39:05
Travis Joanis/Tyler Joanis L vs.
Tom Schnell/Tim Slozes W 34:49
Winners 1
Adam Granger/Keith Diers L vs.
Tommy Lipke/Eric Schmidt W 18:09
Davey Mervyn/Phil Matechuski L vs.
Jerry Judnic/Kory Fleischman W 17:05
Doug Roehl/Wes Keys L vs.
BJ Lipke/Bryan Montag W Board 6 21:54
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann W vs.
Dino Watts/Tom Campbell L Board 4 22:05
Matt Klement/Josh Cortright L vs.
Dan Chapman/Chris Cortright W 14:17
Neil Bigboy/Brad Bigboy W vs.
Jacob Hackbarth/Jason Rhyner L 24:21
Ruben Santiesteban/Kyle Thompson L vs.
Ian Makovec/Justin Dennison* W 18:19
Tom Schnell/Tim Slozes L vs.
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais W Board 4 17:00
Round 1
Ryan Gervais/Matt Gervais W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt/Jeff Eisner Jr L Board 4 19:27
Travis Joanis/Tyler Joanis L vs.
Jeremy Anderson/Alex Baumann W 39:03