Final
Rex Hurt (4) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) L Board 5 04:25:49
Elimination Final
Mike Fox (2) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) W Board 6 14:08
Elimination Semi-final
Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Dee (8) L Board 7 16:53
Winners Final
Rex Hurt (4) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) L Board 6 15:46
Elimination 6
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) L vs.
Dee (8) W Board 7 22:25
Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Katie Broughman (10) L Board 5 11:12
Elimination 5
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) L Board 7 16:48
Mike Fox (2) W vs.
AJ Ryan (16) L Board 5 12:08
Winners Semi-finals
Dee (8) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 6 20:33
Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Katie Broughman (10) L Board 7 08:54
Elimination 4
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Michael Marshal (15) L Board 7 15:58
Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Jimmy Carter (5) L Board 5 11:08
Mike Pace (9) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W Board 5 07:50
Torii Deaner (14) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 5 10:16
Elimination 3
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Sierra Wright (12) L Board 7 06:45
Jess Wilson (11) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 07:07
Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Third (7) L 19:04
Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Jamie Fortz (18) L Board 6 17:15
Winners 2
AJ Ryan (16) L vs.
Dee (8) W 16:47
Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) L Board 5 12:07
Jimmy Carter (5) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 7 12:42
Katie Broughman (10) W vs.
Michael Marshal (15) L Board 7 17:29
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W 36:46
(bye) (21) L vs.
Jess Wilson (11) W 55:08
(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Pace (9) W 26:51
(bye) (25) L vs.
Third (7) W 45:53
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sierra Wright (12) W 27:31
(bye) (29) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 36:03
Herman McCarthy (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W Board 6 27:22
Jamie Fortz (18) W vs.
Jink Brown (1) L Board 5 25:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 05:50
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 05:50
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 05:50
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 05:50
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 05:50
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 05:50
(bye) (32) L vs.
Herman McCarthy (17) W 28:02
Jamie Fortz (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 31:54
Winners 1
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 7 09:50
Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Torii Deaner (14) L 08:28
Jess Wilson (11) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W 09:10
Jimmy Carter (5) W vs.
Sierra Wright (12) L 14:23
Jink Brown (1) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 6 14:21
Michael Marshal (15) W vs.
Mike Fox (2) L 09:40
Mike Pace (9) L vs.
Dee (8) W Board 7 13:55
Third (7) L vs.
Katie Broughman (10) W Board 5 17:03
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 05:50
(bye) (21) L vs.
Sierra Wright (12) W 05:50
(bye) (23) L vs.
Katie Broughman (10) W 05:50
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dee (8) W 05:50
(bye) (27) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W 05:50
(bye) (29) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W 05:50
(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W 05:50
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 05:50
Herman McCarthy (17) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 5 15:49
Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 05:50
Jess Wilson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 05:50
Jimmy Carter (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 05:50
Jink Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 05:50
Michael Marshal (15) W vs.
Jamie Fortz (18) L Board 6 19:20
Mike Pace (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 05:50
Third (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 05:50