Coifton Forge ACO Red Singles

Updated 11:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jink Brown (1)
(bye) (32)
Herman McCarthy (17)
Board 5
AJ Ryan (16)
Mike Pace (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Dee (8)
Jimmy Carter (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Sierra Wright (12)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Rex Hurt (4)
Isaac Hurt (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Torii Deaner (14)
Jess Wilson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Ralph McPeak (6)
Third (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Katie Broughman (10)
Michael Marshal (15)
Board 6
Jamie Fortz (18)
(bye) (31)
Mike Fox (2)
Jink Brown (1)
A
Board 6
AJ Ryan (16)
Mike Pace (9)
B
Board 7
Dee (8)
Jimmy Carter (5)
C
Sierra Wright (12)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
D
Board 7
Rex Hurt (4)
Isaac Hurt (3)
E
Torii Deaner (14)
Jess Wilson (11)
F
Ralph McPeak (6)
Third (7)
G
Board 5
Katie Broughman (10)
Michael Marshal (15)
H
Mike Fox (2)
AJ Ryan (16)
I
Dee (8)
Jimmy Carter (5)
J
Board 7
Rex Hurt (4)
Isaac Hurt (3)
K
Board 5
Ralph McPeak (6)
Katie Broughman (10)
L
Board 7
Michael Marshal (15)
Dee (8)
M
Board 6
Rex Hurt (4)
Isaac Hurt (3)
N
Board 7
Katie Broughman (10)
Rex Hurt (4)
O
Board 6
Isaac Hurt (3)
Rex Hurt (4)
Board 5
Isaac Hurt (3)
Rex Hurt (4)
(bye) (32)
Herman McCarthy (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Jamie Fortz (18)
(bye) (31)
Herman McCarthy (17)
H
Board 6
Mike Fox (2)
(bye) (25)
G
Third (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Jess Wilson (11)
(bye) (29)
E
Torii Deaner (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Sierra Wright (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Mike Pace (9)
Jamie Fortz (18)
A
Board 5
Jink Brown (1)
Mike Fox (2)
Third (7)
Jess Wilson (11)
Torii Deaner (14)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
Board 7
Sierra Wright (12)
Mike Pace (9)
Board 6
Jamie Fortz (18)
Mike Fox (2)
J
Board 5
Jimmy Carter (5)
Torii Deaner (14)
I
Board 5
AJ Ryan (16)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
L
Board 7
Michael Marshal (15)
Mike Pace (9)
K
Board 5
Ralph McPeak (6)
Mike Fox (2)
Board 5
AJ Ryan (16)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
Board 7
Ralph McPeak (6)
Mike Fox (2)
N
Board 5
Katie Broughman (10)
Eugene Ratcliffe (13)
M
Board 7
Dee (8)
Mike Fox (2)
Board 7
Dee (8)
Mike Fox (2)
O
Board 6
Isaac Hurt (3)
Isaac Hurt (3)

1st

  Rex Hurt (4)

2nd

  Isaac Hurt (3)

3rd

  Mike Fox (2)

4th

  Dee (8)

5th

  Katie Broughman (10)

  Eugene Ratcliffe (13)

7th

  AJ Ryan (16)

  Ralph McPeak (6)

9th

  Jimmy Carter (5)

  Torii Deaner (14)

  Michael Marshal (15)

  Mike Pace (9)

13th

  Third (7)

  Jess Wilson (11)

  Sierra Wright (12)

  Jamie Fortz (18)

17th

  Herman McCarthy (17)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Jink Brown (1)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final

Rex Hurt (4) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) L Board 5 04:25:49

Elimination Final

Mike Fox (2) L vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) W Board 6 14:08

Elimination Semi-final

Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Dee (8) L Board 7 16:53

Winners Final

Rex Hurt (4) W vs.
Isaac Hurt (3) L Board 6 15:46

Elimination 6

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) L vs.
Dee (8) W Board 7 22:25

Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Katie Broughman (10) L Board 5 11:12

Elimination 5

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) L Board 7 16:48

Mike Fox (2) W vs.
AJ Ryan (16) L Board 5 12:08

Winners Semi-finals

Dee (8) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 6 20:33

Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Katie Broughman (10) L Board 7 08:54

Elimination 4

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Michael Marshal (15) L Board 7 15:58

Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Jimmy Carter (5) L Board 5 11:08

Mike Pace (9) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W Board 5 07:50

Torii Deaner (14) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 5 10:16

Elimination 3

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
Sierra Wright (12) L Board 7 06:45

Jess Wilson (11) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 07:07

Mike Fox (2) W vs.
Third (7) L 19:04

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
Jamie Fortz (18) L Board 6 17:15

Winners 2

AJ Ryan (16) L vs.
Dee (8) W 16:47

Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) L Board 5 12:07

Jimmy Carter (5) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 7 12:42

Katie Broughman (10) W vs.
Michael Marshal (15) L Board 7 17:29

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W 21:33

(bye) (21) L vs.
Jess Wilson (11) W 39:55

(bye) (23) L vs.
Mike Pace (9) W 11:38

(bye) (25) L vs.
Third (7) W 30:40

(bye) (27) L vs.
Sierra Wright (12) W 12:18

(bye) (29) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 20:50

Herman McCarthy (17) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W Board 6 27:22

Jamie Fortz (18) W vs.
Jink Brown (1) L Board 5 25:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 50:37

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 50:37

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 50:37

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 50:37

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 50:37

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 50:37

(bye) (32) L vs.
Herman McCarthy (17) W 12:49

Jamie Fortz (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 16:41

Winners 1

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W Board 7 09:50

Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
Torii Deaner (14) L 08:28

Jess Wilson (11) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W 09:10

Jimmy Carter (5) W vs.
Sierra Wright (12) L 14:23

Jink Brown (1) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 6 14:21

Michael Marshal (15) W vs.
Mike Fox (2) L 09:40

Mike Pace (9) L vs.
Dee (8) W Board 7 13:55

Third (7) L vs.
Katie Broughman (10) W Board 5 17:03

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Torii Deaner (14) W 50:37

(bye) (21) L vs.
Sierra Wright (12) W 50:37

(bye) (23) L vs.
Katie Broughman (10) W 50:37

(bye) (25) L vs.
Dee (8) W 50:37

(bye) (27) L vs.
Ralph McPeak (6) W 50:37

(bye) (29) L vs.
Rex Hurt (4) W 50:37

(bye) (31) L vs.
Mike Fox (2) W 50:37

Eugene Ratcliffe (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 50:37

Herman McCarthy (17) L vs.
AJ Ryan (16) W Board 5 15:49

Isaac Hurt (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 50:37

Jess Wilson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 50:37

Jimmy Carter (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 50:37

Jink Brown (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 50:37

Michael Marshal (15) W vs.
Jamie Fortz (18) L Board 6 19:20

Mike Pace (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 50:37

Third (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 50:37

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20